Basketball

6th Grade/ 12u

NIKE SUPER SOUTHEAST SHOWDOWN

Jun 12 - 14, 2015
Franklin, TN • Nashville, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)

6th Grade/ 12u Champion

Fri Jun 12, 2015 - Sun Jun 14, 2015

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN) 2 0 80 104 24
Top Notch (TN) 1 1 -3 62 65
T.R.U. ELITE (GA) 1 1 -18 58 76
YANA MAGIC (AL) 0 2 -59 37 96
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Memphis Elite Tigers (TN) 2 0 37 80 43
RSD (TN) 1 1 -24 51 75
North AL Stars (AL) 0 2 -13 66 79
C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Illinois Marksman (IL) 2 0 51 71 20
NYBA SELECT (TN) 1 1 8 58 50
TN CHOSEN FEW (TN) 0 2 -59 33 92

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 12, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 7:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2 NYBA SELECT (TN)
45 26 TN CHOSEN FEW (TN)
Saturday, June 13, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4 MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)
43 9 Top Notch (TN)
P3 5:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1 RSD (TN)
10 42 Memphis Elite Tigers (TN)
P2 6:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1 YANA MAGIC (AL)
15 43 T.R.U. ELITE (GA)
P4 6:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3 Illinois Marksman (IL)
24 13 NYBA SELECT (TN)
P7 7:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2 North AL Stars (AL)
33 41 RSD (TN)
P5 8:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1 Top Notch (TN)
53 22 YANA MAGIC (AL)
P6 8:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4 MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)
61 15 T.R.U. ELITE (GA)
P8 8:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3 TN CHOSEN FEW (TN)
7 47 Illinois Marksman (IL)
P9 9:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1 Memphis Elite Tigers (TN)
38 33 North AL Stars (AL)
Sunday, June 14, 2015
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2 RSD (TN)
31 44 NYBA SELECT (TN)
B2 1:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4 Illinois Marksman (IL)
37 39 Top Notch (TN)
B6 1:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3 YANA MAGIC (AL)
28 27 TN CHOSEN FEW (TN)
B3 3:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2 NYBA SELECT (TN)
11 57 MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)
B4 3:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3 Top Notch (TN)
18 29 Memphis Elite Tigers (TN)
B7 3:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4 T.R.U. ELITE (GA)
41 23 North AL Stars (AL)
B5 5:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1 MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)
61 27 Memphis Elite Tigers (TN)
B8 6:00 PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3 YANA MAGIC (AL)
24 44 T.R.U. ELITE (GA)

Bracket

MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN)
Champion
T.R.U. ELITE (GA)
Consolation Winner
MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN) - 61
B5 - Sun 6/14 5:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 1
Memphis Elite Tigers (TN) - 27
Illinois Marksman (IL) - 37
B2 - Sun 6/14 1:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4
Top Notch (TN) - 39
NYBA SELECT (TN) - 11
B3 - Sun 6/14 3:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2
MEMPHIS WILDCATS (TN) - 57
RSD (TN) - 31
B1 - Sun 6/14 1:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 2
NYBA SELECT (TN) - 44
Top Notch (TN) - 18
B4 - Sun 6/14 3:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3
Memphis Elite Tigers (TN) - 29
YANA MAGIC (AL) - 28
B6 - Sun 6/14 1:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3
TN CHOSEN FEW (TN) - 27
YANA MAGIC (AL) - 24
B8 - Sun 6/14 6:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 3
T.R.U. ELITE (GA) - 44
T.R.U. ELITE (GA) - 41
B7 - Sun 6/14 3:00PM THE FRANKLIN FIELDHOUSE - Court 4
North AL Stars (AL) - 23