P2
|
Sat 06/27/15
9:00 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Sweetlax
|
12
|
3
|
FCA
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/27/15
9:00 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Team Minnesota
|
1
|
12
|
Dukes
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/27/15
9:00 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
Team Buffalo
|
2
|
15
|
Fighting Clams
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/27/15
9:00 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
NJ Riot
|
7
|
5
|
Laxachusetts
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/27/15
9:00 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Upstate Select
|
9
|
8
|
Rock
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/27/15
10:05 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
3D NE
|
3
|
9
|
CT Eclipse
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/27/15
10:05 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Tri-State Gold
|
13
|
4
|
Titanium
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/27/15
11:10 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Fighting Clams
|
4
|
14
|
Sweetlax
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/27/15
11:10 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Orange Crush
|
9
|
5
|
Team Minnesota
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/27/15
11:10 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
NJ Riot
|
8
|
8
|
C2C GA
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/27/15
11:10 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Iron Horse
|
8
|
5
|
Upstate Select
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/27/15
12:15 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
FCA
|
6
|
7
|
Tri-State Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/27/15
12:15 PM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
Team Buffalo
|
4
|
14
|
Laxachusetts
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/27/15
1:20 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Sweetlax
|
|
|
Iron Horse
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/27/15
1:20 PM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
3D NE
|
|
|
C2C GA
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/27/15
1:20 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
CT Eclipse
|
5
|
7
|
Dukes
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/27/15
1:20 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Orange Crush
|
8
|
5
|
Titanium
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/27/15
1:20 PM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
NJ Riot
|
11
|
8
|
Rock
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/27/15
2:25 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Team Minnesota
|
|
|
Laxachusetts
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/27/15
2:25 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Tri-State Gold
|
5
|
11
|
Fighting Clams
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/27/15
3:30 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
3D NE
|
9
|
6
|
Orange Crush
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/27/15
3:30 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
CT Eclipse
|
10
|
8
|
FCA
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/27/15
3:30 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Dukes
|
12
|
1
|
Iron Horse
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/27/15
3:30 PM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
Team Buffalo
|
5
|
8
|
Titanium
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/27/15
3:30 PM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
C2C GA
|
4
|
10
|
Rock
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/28/15
8:30 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Seed 1
|
|
|
Seed 8
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/28/15
8:30 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Seed 4
|
|
|
Seed 5
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/28/15
8:30 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Seed 3
|
|
|
Seed 6
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/28/15
8:30 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
Seed 2
|
|
|
Seed 7
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/28/15
8:30 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
Seed 13
|
|
|
Seed 14
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/28/15
9:35 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Seed 9
|
|
|
Seed 17
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/28/15
9:35 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Seed 10
|
|
|
Seed 16
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/28/15
9:35 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Seed 11
|
|
|
Seed 15
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/28/15
10:40 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/28/15
10:40 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B4
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/28/15
10:40 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Bracket Loser B1
|
|
|
Bracket Loser B2
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/28/15
10:40 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins- 4
|
Bracket Loser B3
|
|
|
Bracket Loser B4
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/28/15
10:40 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
Seed 12
|
|
|
Seed 14
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/28/15
11:45 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-6
|
Seed 9
|
|
|
Seed 10
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/28/15
11:45 AM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-8
|
Seed 13
|
|
|
Seed 15
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/28/15
11:45 AM
|
Hopkins Park Town Field - Hopkins-5
|
Seed 16
|
|
|
Seed 17
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/28/15
12:50 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Seed 11
|
|
|
Seed 12
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/28/15
1:55 PM
|
Barker Rd. Middle School - Barker-7
|
Bracket Winner B5
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B6
|
|
|