Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 10:00 AM DSC Red B13U PSC 05 B13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 01 White B17U Apex Red B17U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2003 Elite G15U ASC G16U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U VSA Green 06 G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G11U VSA White 07 G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B19U Iowa Rush North B19U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B13U/14U J-Hawk SC White B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM MASC Bobcats B12U Indianola Tribe B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #7A
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 White B19U PHSC B19U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U VSA Yellow 06 G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red G18U VSA Competitive 00 G18U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U Ottumwa United B13U Ottumwa Soccer Field
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Pella G12U Ames Navy G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B18U VSA Premier 01 B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #31
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G19U Dowling Black G18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B12U J-Hawk SC B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM ASC B17U ISC Unified White B19U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM NSSC Lancers Red B16U Dowling White B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM CRSA Red B17U PSC 99 B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U Ames White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier G14U CBSC 04 Flash G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 04 B14U WDMSC Royal B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM VSA White 07 B11U Pella B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 05 G13U WDMSC G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North G19U Denver SC G18U Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U VSA Premier 05 B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red G13U CPU FC United 2004/2005 G13U/14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G15U VSA Premier 03 G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier I 02 G16U BSA Elite 2001 G17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 02 B16U SESA B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U QC United Elite B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM MASC Galaxy B17U ISC Strikers B17U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #8
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U CVSC 2003 B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Apex Red B12U WDMSC White B11U` Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Pella G15U ASC G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B17U ICA 01 Blue B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B11U J-Hawk SC B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM ASC G12U Dowling White G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B17U MIFC Tigers B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B16U Iowa Rush B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U Ames Black B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U CBSC 05 Reign G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 1:00 PM VSA Yellow 07 B11U JUSC White B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy B16U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 2001 B17U FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM ICA 04 Blue B14U BSA 2004 White B14U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM DCG Red Thunder G16U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 G16U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue B15U SESA White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U Des Moines Menace Academy B17U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U Ames Navy B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #31
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM ASC G18U VSA Premier 00 G18U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM DSC Red B16U Dowling White B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM CBSC 04 Flash G14U VSA Premier 04 G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Ames Navy B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U VSA Competitive 04 B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM DSC White G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue B16U VSA Premier 02 B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G19U BSA Elite 2001 G17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM BSA 2003 Elite G15U VSA Premier II 02 G16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U BSA 2000 Elite B18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White B15U BSC B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM FC United 2003 B15U CRSA B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM CBSC 05 Reign G13U Iowa Rush G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 08/26/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion G15U Dowling Black G15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2003 White B15U CRSA B15U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2005 White B13U DSC White B13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Iowa Rush B16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM B12U WDMSC JUSC Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G13U AYSO G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 3 B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B11U ASC B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM ISC Unified White B19U FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM ICA 03 White B15U ISC Rampage White B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier G13U VSA Premier 05 G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U VSA Premier 00 B18U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska B15U SWSC Fusion B15U Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM MSC 2003 B15U NSSC Lancers Red B16U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM SESA Black B14U AYSO United B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red G14U Nevada Cubs G13U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B17U Ames Navy B18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #31
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G14U VSA Competitive 04 G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue G12U JUSC Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM ASC G12U VSA White 06 G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM ASC B17U MASC Galaxy B17U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM ASC B14U WDMSC B14U White 2 Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM MIFC Black B11U WDMSC Black B11U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North G14U DSC White G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM FC United 2003 B15U ISC Revolution Blue B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM CRSA B19U BSA 2000 Elite B18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White G11U J-Hawk SC G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U WDMSC Silver B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Black B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 00 G18U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 G17U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 06 B12U ASC Gold B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion G18U Dowling Black G18U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B16U PSC 02/03 B16U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B13U Iowa Rush B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Des Moines Menace Academy B16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver G12U Dowling White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G17U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 G17U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 1999 B19U ISC Unified Blue B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM North Polk United One G14U BSA 2004 White G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM ICA 02 Blue B16U ISC Rampage Blue B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U VSA Competitive 05 G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 White B17U VSA Competitive 01 B17U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Mahaska B18U SWSC Fusion B19U Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Pearl City SC B19U NSSC Lancers B19U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Apex Red G17U Iowa Rush Nero G15U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Pella B14U VSA Competitive 05 B13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B13U Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM ASC B19U Des Moines Menace Academy B17U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM ASC B13U Nevada Lightning B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U Indianola Tribe B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U ICA 99/00 Blue B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B17U BSA 2001 Elite B17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U J-Hawk SC B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U Ames Navy G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 1:00 PM VSA White 06 B12U ASC Black B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B13U JUSC Premier B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 White B16U MASC Attack B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U VSA Black 06 G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G13U AYSO G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G15U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 01 White B17U QC United B16U-18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U VSA Premier 03 G15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Pearl City B16U NSSC Lancers White B16U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Pella B18U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 Blue B19U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U VSA Competitive 03 B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #31
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U Des Moines Menace Academy B18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U WDMSC Black B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM ASC G18U Sporting Iowa 99/00 Academy 1 G19U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B13U/14U AYSO United B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM AYSO United B17U ISC Revolution White B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black G11U WDMSC Silver G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green 06 B12U WDMSC White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White G13U Dowling Black G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02B Academy 2 White 2 Albia Sporting SM B17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy B16U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G14U WDMSC White G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U BSA 2004 White G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM PSC 04/05 G14U North Polk United One G14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White G15U VSA Competitive 03 G15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM QC United Elite B19U SESA B19U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Pella G19U VSA Competitive 00 G18U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G17U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 G19U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U VSA Green 07 B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush North B19U Dowling Black B18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM AYSO United Amana G16U AYSO United Blue G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM VSA Black 07 G11U PHSC Storm G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 08/27/2017 5:00 PM VSA Black 06 B12U WDMSC Royal B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2001 B17U Ames Navy B18U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red G16U QC United Panthers G15U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U WDMSC Royal G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G12U North Polk United G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G11U WDMSC Silver G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM Pella G15U Ames Navy G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM ASC B17U Pella B18U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #26
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM MIFC B14U Ottumwa United B13U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier G14U WDMSC Royal G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier II 02 G16U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/09/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North G14U CPU FC United 2004/2005 G13U/14U Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 11:30 AM MIFC Tigers B19U QC United B16U-18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G11U JUSC White G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Mahaska B18U NSSC Lancers B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 03 G15U BSA 2003 Elite G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM PHSC B19U SWSC Fusion B19U SE Polk Stadium - Stadium
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM MIFC Black B11U Apex Red B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West G11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North G19U Ames Navy G17U Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 2003 B15U Ames Navy B16U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 G16U AYSO United G17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G19U VSA Premier I 02 G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier 00 G18U BSA Elite 2001 G17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Pella G12U Dowling White G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G15U ASC G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM SESA G18U Iowa Rush Nero G19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant G14U Apex Red G14U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red G16U AYSO United G17U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G11U Ames Navy G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White G15U AYSO United Amana G16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G17U Apex Red G18U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U BSA 2003 Elite G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2003 B15U SESA White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska B15U Pearl City B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G12U WDMSC White G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red G12U JUSC White G12U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G15U SWSC Fusion G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM PHSC G13U Ames Navy G13U SE Polk Stadium - Stadium
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM MIFC Tigers B19U SWSC Fusion B19U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM NSSC Lancers White B16U AYSO United B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U WDMSC White G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North B19U CVSC 01 White B17U Waverly Soccer Complex
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM BSC B15U Albia Sporting SM B17U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red G13U AYSO G13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM PHSC Storm G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Four Mile Elementary School
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 G19U Dowling Black G18U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver G12U ASC G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G12U North Polk United G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Mahaska B18U Pearl City SC B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U WDMSC Royal G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM North Polk United One G14U ASC G14U North Polk High School
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G17U SWSC Fusion G18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Denver SC G18U ICA 01/02 Eclipse G17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Nevada Cubs G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 03 G15U DCG Red Thunder G16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U JUSC Black G11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North G14U PSC 04/05 G14U Waverly Soccer Complex
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Dowling Black G15U AYSO United Amana G16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B18U ASC B19U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM MIFC B14U SESA Black B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 00 G18U Iowa Rush North G19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM MASC Attack B15U MSC 2003 B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 G15U VSA Premier 03 G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G15U VSA Premier II 02 G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM SESA B19U CVSC 1999 B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM AYSO United Blue G15U QC United Panthers G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U WDMSC White G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM MASC Galaxy B17U PSC 99 B19U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B11U MIFC Black B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM Pella B14U ASC B13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM ASC Black B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM MIFC Tigers B19U Mahaska B18U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B14U WDMSC Royal B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B13U Indianola Tribe B14U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/16/2017 11:30 AM BSA 2005 White B13U WDMSC White B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM ASC G16U BSA 2003 Elite G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM MASC Attack B15U Albia Sporting SM B17U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM PHSC B19U ASC B17U SE Polk Stadium - Stadium
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC B12U Ames Navy B12U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM DSC White B13U WDMSC White B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM BSA Elite 2001 G17U ASC G18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM MASC Bobcats B12U MIFC White B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #7A
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red B16U Pearl City B16U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U ASC B19U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B15U Mahaska B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red B14U MIFC B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red B17U Ames Black B19U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B14U Indianola Tribe B14U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM ASC Gold B12U Ames White B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U Ames Navy B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B17U Pearl City SC B19U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B14U ASC B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Pella B18U MASC Galaxy B17U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM ASC Black B12U Ames Black B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM ASC G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM DSC White G14U BSA 2004 White G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U ASC G16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM ASC B11U Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U Ames Black B13U/14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM ASC B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Wed 09/20/2017 7:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U VSA Premier 01 B17U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy B19U Iowa Rush B18U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Ames White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC B14U White 2 Nevada Lightning B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B11U MIFC Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM MASC Bobcats B12U VSA Yellow 06 B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #7A
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G13U CBSC 05 Reign G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 White B17U MASC Galaxy B17U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Pella G15U North Polk United One G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B19U CVSC 1999 B19U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North G14U WDMSC White G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B11U JUSC White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM ASC G12U Apex Red G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM ASC G19U VSA Premier 00 G18U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #26
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM ASC G14U Bondurant G14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 04 G14U BSA 2004 White G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red G13U Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM AYSO United Blue G15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B13U/14U DSC Red B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Dowling Black G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 03 G15U AYSO United Red G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA White 06 G12U CBSC 06 Thorns G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Green 07 G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black 07 G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy B17U Iowa Rush B17U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion B15U Ames Navy B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Ames Navy B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM BSA 2000 Elite B18U QC United Elite B19U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM B12U WDMSC JUSC Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B19U CVSC 01 White B17U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM SESA White B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM ISC Unified White B19U CRSA Red B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U BSA 2005 White B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM AYSO United B13U WDMSC Silver B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 White B16U SESA B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Black 06 G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N7
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Pella B14U ICA 04/05 White B14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B11U Ames Navy B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM ASC Gold B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM ASC B17U PSC 99 B19U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 00 B18U SESA B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM AYSO G13U VSA Competitive 05 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM DSC White B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U ICA 02 Blue B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 04 G14U CBSC 04 Flash G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA White 07 G11U JUSC White G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion B19U Dowling Black B18U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 1 B19U Des Moines Menace Academy B18U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White G12U JUSC White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Ames Black B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 2003 B15U BSA 2003 White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM ICA 99/00 Blue B19U CRSA B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue B16U CRSA B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM DSC Red B16U Sporting Iowa 02B Academy 2 White 2 Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U CBSC 05 Reign G13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Pella G19U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 G17U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White G15U DSC Red G16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G15U BSA 2003 Elite G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Ames Black B13U/14U PSC 05 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 04 G14U CPU FC United 2004/2005 G13U/14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Dowling Black G15U AYSO United Red G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM North Polk United G12U CBSC 06 Thorns G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B13U SESA Black B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G17U ICA 01/02 Eclipse G17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM CRSA B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM BSA 2005 White B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive 05 B13U ICA 04/05 White B14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM PSC 99 B19U Pella B18U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #26
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM ASC B19U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 Blue B17U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM AYSO United B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM AYSO G13U Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U DSC White B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM DSC Red G13U VSA Competitive 05 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier 02 B16U ICA 02 Blue B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM VSA Green 06 G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM QC United Elite B19U CRSA B19U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2003 White B15U FC United 2003 B15U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G16U SWSC Fusion G15U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G13U PHSC G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 G17U Apex Red G18U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B18U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 Blue B17U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM ISC Revolution White B15U ICA 03 White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM ISC Rampage White B16U MSC 2003 B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 1999 B19U BSA 2000 Elite B18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 01 B17U SESA B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2004 White B14U JUSC Premier B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM ICA 04 Blue B14U VSA Premier 04 B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U JUSC Competitive B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 G19U VSA Competitive 00 G18U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska B15U Dowling White B16U Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Pearl City B16U PSC 02/03 B16U Muscatine High School
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red G14U ASC G14U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U Dowling White G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G15U VSA Competitive 03 G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North B19U Apex Red B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B14U Pella B14U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U ICA 01 Blue B17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Denver SC G18U SESA G18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM AYSO United B14U ASC B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U ASC Gold B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B11U Ames Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier II 02 G16U ASC G16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 05 B13U Ottumwa United B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM VSA White 07 G11U Iowa Rush Nero G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 07 B11U JUSC Black B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM BSC B15U MASC Attack B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM NSSC Lancers Red B16U DSC Red B16U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red G16U AYSO United Blue G15U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West G11U JUSC Navy G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U VSA Premier 05 G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 G16U Apex Red G17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G11U PHSC Storm G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B16U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2001 B17U BSA 2001 Elite B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM ISC Unified Blue B19U Iowa Rush B18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White B15U VSA Competitive 02 B16U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Pearl City SC B19U ISC Strikers B17U Muscatine High School
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Apex Red B12U ASC B11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Pella B12U WDMSC White B11U` Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U VSA Premier 00 B18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U JUSC Premier G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM ASC G12U JUSC White G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U Ames Black B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM PSC 04 B14U ASC B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U AYSO United B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B15U CVSC 2003 B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Black B12U ASC Black B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Ames Navy B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM VSA Black 07 G11U Iowa Rush G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM VSA White 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC B12U VSA Black 06 B12U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM NSSC Lancers White B16U AYSO United B17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Des Moines Menace Academy B16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G13U JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM BSA 2004 White B14U VSA Premier 04 B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM ICA 04 Blue B14U JUSC Premier B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM ICA 99/00 Blue B19U Iowa Rush B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U SWSC Fusion B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Nevada Cubs G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM MIFC Tigers B19U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 Blue B19U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM AYSO United B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM DSC Red B14U ASC B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North G19U SESA G18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U Pella G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier I 02 G16U ASC G18U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green 07 G11U Ames Navy G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM VSA Yellow 06 G12U Apex Red G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U WDMSC Black B11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM NSSC Lancers B19U DSC Red B17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM QC United Panthers G15U AYSO United G17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC B14U White 2 JUSC Competitive B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 White B16U Albia Sporting SM B17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U VSA Green 06 B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G14U Dowling Black G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM BSA 2003 Elite G15U VSA Premier 03 G15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U BSA 2001 Elite B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 3 B15U VSA Competitive 03 B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U VSA Premier 02 B16U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B13U/14U ASC B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U DSC Red B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Ames Black B19U QC United B16U-18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM JUSC White G11U WDMSC Silver G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive 01 B17U ASC B17U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier 05 B13U WDMSC White B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM VSA White 06 G12U Ames Navy G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U WDMSC White G11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Ames Black B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM BSC B15U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 White B16U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM PHSC Storm G11U VSA Black 07 G11U Four Mile Elementary School
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U WDMSC Black B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B12U MIFC White B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G14U North Polk United One G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U CBSC 06 Thorns G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red G17U DCG Red Thunder G16U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Pella G19U SWSC Fusion G18U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White G12U VSA Black 06 G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM ASC B11U VSA White 07 B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM CRSA B17U ICA 01 Blue B17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM DSC White G14U Dowling Black G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B15U AYSO United B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM PSC 99 B19U FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 03 B15U ISC Rampage Blue B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black 06 B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B13U JUSC Competitive B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 11:30 AM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 1 B19U BSA 2000 Elite B18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 12:00 PM SESA White B15U BSA 2003 White B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U Ames Navy B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G13U Nevada Cubs G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM ISC Unified Blue B19U QC United Elite B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM ICA 03 White B15U Pearl City B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 Blue B17U CVSC 2001 B17U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U CRSA B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U Dowling White G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B16U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM AYSO United B17U NSSC Lancers Red B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 01 White B17U NSSC Lancers B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 00 B18U Iowa Rush B18U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM VSA Yellow 06 B12U JUSC White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy B17U Ames Navy B18U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Pella G12U CBSC 06 Thorns G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM MSC 2003 B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier 02 B16U ICA 02 Blue B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B17U ASC B19U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U WDMSC White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush North G14U Dowling Black G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B19U Des Moines Menace Academy B18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM FC United 2003 B15U CVSC 2003 B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U ISC Rampage Blue B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM VSA White 06 B12U B12U WDMSC VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U CBSC 07 Red Stars G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 Blue B19U ISC Unified White B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U CVSC 1999 B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM ISC Strikers B17U CRSA Red B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM PSC 05 B13U Iowa Rush Nero B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U QC United Elite B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion G18U Apex Red G18U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U CRSA Red B17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red G16U AYSO United Red G15U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G16U Dowling Black G15U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 02B Academy 2 White 2 MASC Attack B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B12U JUSC White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Black B11U JUSC Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B18U ICA 99/00 Blue B19U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B13U Iowa Rush B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B12U VSA Yellow 06 B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM ISC Unified Blue B19U SESA B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM ISC Revolution Blue B15U BSA 2003 White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B12U Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM NSSC Lancers B19U MIFC Tigers B19U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Apex Red B12U WDMSC Silver B11U Norwalk - Norwalk #10
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G11U PHSC Storm G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM ASC Gold B12U MASC Bobcats B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM ASC B14U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM MIFC B14U Nevada Lightning B14U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM PSC 99 B19U Pearl City SC B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM AYSO G13U PSC 04/05 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U VSA Competitive 04 B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 01 B17U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 Blue B19U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 02 B16U Albia Sporting SM B17U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 07 B11U Iowa Rush Nero B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B13U JUSC Premier B13U Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM SWSC Fusion G15U Apex Red G17U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2001 B17U CRSA B17U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #10
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B14U PSC 05 B13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B13U Indianola Tribe B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 3 B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B11U` JUSC Navy B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B14U PSC 04 B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B13U/14U AYSO United B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM ISC Unified White B19U MASC Galaxy B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM AYSO United B14U SESA Black B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM SESA White B15U CRSA B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Apex Red G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Pella B12U ASC B11U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy B17U FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B17U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM ASC Black B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM ASC B13U VSA Competitive 05 B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM MIFC White B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B13U/14U ICA 04/05 White B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B14U VSA Premier 04 B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 01 B17U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 1 B19U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 03 B15U Iowa Rush B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM VSA Black 07 B11U Iowa Rush B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM SWSC Fusion B15U Dowling White B16U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 1999 B19U CRSA B19U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #10
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G17U Dowling Black G18U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM ISC Revolution White B15U NSSC Lancers White B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM ISC Strikers B17U Pella B18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM MSC 2003 B15U AYSO United B17U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Apex Red B17U PHSC B19U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Pella B14U Ottumwa United B13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B18U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM MIFC Black B11U J-Hawk SC B11U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B16U ICA 02 Blue B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 03 B15U Mahaska B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier 00 B18U Des Moines Menace Academy B18U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM CVSC 01 White B17U DSC Red B17U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #10
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U VSA White 07 B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM Ames Black B12U VSA White 06 B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B14U PSC 04 B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy B16U FC United 2003 B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy B11U Iowa Rush B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM ICA 01 Blue B17U BSA 2001 Elite B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM ASC B17U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 White B17U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/01/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier 03 B15U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U CVSC 2003 B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Black 07 B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2001 B17U ICA 99/00 Blue B19U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red B17U ISC Strikers B17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U Apex Red G14U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G14U Pella G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U VSA Premier 02 B16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM ASC G16U VSA Premier II 02 G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U Dowling White G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Pella B18U Mahaska B18U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B17U CRSA B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G11U VSA Green 07 G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G13U PHSC G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U AYSO United B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North B19U QC United B16U-18U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM CPU FC United 2004/2005 G13U/14U DSC White G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G16U AYSO United Red G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM PSC 02/03 B16U NSSC Lancers Red B16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U ASC B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B12U WDMSC White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 00 G18U Dowling Black G18U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 03 B15U CRSA B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow 06 B12U JUSC Black B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 04 G14U JUSC Premier G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:30 AM ISC Rampage White B16U SESA B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 11:30 AM ICA 02 Blue B16U Iowa Rush B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 12:00 PM Pearl City SC B19U FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B13U J-Hawk SC Blue B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U Pella B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 01 White B17U Dowling Black B18U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U VSA White 06 B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 White B19U MIFC Tigers B19U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U ISC Unified Blue B19U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G12U Pella G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G19U VSA Premier I 02 G16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM ICA 04 Blue B14U BSA 2004 White B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U SESA White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue B15U Ames Navy B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Black G11U WDMSC White G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U Des Moines Menace Academy B19U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G11U VSA Black 07 G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Nevada Lightning B14U VSA Competitive 05 B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 G17U Iowa Rush North G19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 B13U/14U DSC Red B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Ames Navy G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 03 G15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 05 G13U CBSC 05 Reign G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM VSA Yellow 06 G12U ASC G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U JUSC Black B11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B13U J-Hawk SC White B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy White B12U MIFC White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 3 B15U VSA Competitive 03 B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G12U JUSC Navy G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G17U SWSC Fusion G18U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B19U SESA B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B18U Des Moines Menace Academy B18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B13U Ames Black B13U/14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM AYSO United G17U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 G16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM DCG Red Thunder G16U AYSO United Amana G16U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM FC United 2003 B15U Iowa Rush B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B16U Des Moines Menace Academy B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 4:55 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White B15U Dowling White B16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 4:55 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U ISC Rampage Blue B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U MIFC B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B14U BSA 2004 White B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 1 B15U BSA 2003 White B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM ICA 04/05 White B14U AYSO United B14U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U North Polk United One G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM CRSA Red B17U MASC Galaxy B17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Apex Red B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier 00 B18U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 1 B19U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/07/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U CBSC 05 Reign G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM SESA B19U BSA 2000 Elite B18U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2003 B15U ISC Revolution Blue B15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM NSSC Lancers White B16U ICA 03 White B15U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM QC United B16U-18U NSSC Lancers B19U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red G16U AYSO United Amana G16U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G14U VSA Competitive 04 G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 Blue B17U Iowa Rush B17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G11U Iowa Rush Nero G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B12U ASC Gold B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B15U Iowa Rush Nero B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2003 White B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM DSC White B13U JUSC Premier B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM BSA 2005 White B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Denver SC G18U VSA Competitive 00 G18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Pella G19U SESA G18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM MASC Bobcats B12U Des Moines Menace Academy West B12U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #7A
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 G17U SWSC Fusion G18U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 3 B15U Lacey Recreation Complex
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B13U VSA Premier 05 B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B12U JUSC White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35A
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B14U Ottumwa United B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM PHSC G13U VSA Competitive 05 G13U SE Polk Stadium - Stadium
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM AYSO United Red G15U QC United Panthers G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM FC United 2003 B15U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive 1 G13U Dowling Black G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 03 G15U ASC G16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 03 B15U Des Moines Menace Academy B16U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA White 06 B12U JUSC Navy B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive 04 B14U WDMSC White B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black 06 G12U Des Moines Menace Academy West G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM SESA B17U Albia Sporting SM B17U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM BSA 2001 Elite B17U ICA 99/00 Blue B19U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM DSC Red B16U AYSO United B17U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 99/00 Academy 1 G19U VSA Premier I 02 G16U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G11U Iowa Rush G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM B12U WDMSC ASC Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G13U Dowling Black G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B18U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 1 B16U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Tribe B12U WDMSC Black B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 1999 B19U QC United Elite B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 01 White B17U Ames Black B19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U VSA Premier 02 B16U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2003 B15U PSC 02/03 B16U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Pella G12U VSA White 06 G12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B19U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 1 B17U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G17U Apex Red G18U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Nevada Cubs G13U WDMSC White G13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM PSC 99 B19U ISC Unified White B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush North G19U ICA 01/02 Eclipse G17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive 2 G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive 03 G15U Dowling Black G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier 00 G18U Ames Navy G19U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green 07 B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green 07 G11U Des Moines Menace Academy West G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC G11U JUSC Navy G11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U ISC Strikers B17U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 1 B19U Iowa Rush B18U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White G12U Apex Red G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B11U` VSA White 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B16U Iowa Rush B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM DSC White B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1
Boys 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U BSA 2005 White B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Pella G19U Denver SC G18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM SESA White B15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 Blue B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 White B19U SWSC Fusion B19U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Apex Red B17U Dowling Black B18U Norwalk - Norwalk #9
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G15U Sporting Iowa 03 Academy 2 White G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM CRSA Red B17U Pearl City SC B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM FC United 2000-2001 B17U/18U CRSA B17U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Green 06 G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive 03 B15U AYSO United B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green 06 B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Red B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM VSA White 07 G11U JUSC Black G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5B
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 PM J-Hawk SC B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Walker Johnston Park - Lower Field 9V9
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 4:45 PM Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 Blue B19U ASC B17U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #4
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 4:45 PM ICA 01 Blue B17U CVSC 2001 B17U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #5
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 4:50 PM BSC B15U VSA Competitive 02 B16U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy West B11U Apex Red B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U Des Moines Menace Academy Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3a
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Black B11U VSA Yellow 07 B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 G16U SWSC Fusion G15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM Mahaska B18U Sporting Iowa 01 Academy 2 White B17U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM Pella G15U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U Sporting Iowa 02 Academy 2 Blue B16U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM CRSA B19U ISC Unified Blue B19U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM CPU FC United 2004/2005 G13U/14U PSC 04/05 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Girls 15U | 16U Sun 10/08/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier II 02 G16U Ames Navy G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 AM Apex Red G18U SESA G18U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #3
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B14U VSA Competitive 04 B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 15U | 16U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM SWSC Fusion G15U AYSO United Blue G15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B11U ASC B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM DSC Red B17U FC America 2000 -2001 B17U/18U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #3
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Des Moines Menace Academy West G13U VSA Competitive 05 G13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 3b
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B19U Dowling Black B18U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G12U CBSC 06 Thorns G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska B18U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 White B19U Lacey Recreation Complex
Boys 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Pella B18U VSA Competitive 01 B17U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Central Girls 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U WDMSC White G12U Polk City Sports Complex
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier 05 G13U CBSC 04 Flash G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G13U JUSC Premier G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM ASC G14U Ames Navy G14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #26
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM MIFC White B12U VSA White 06 B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Grinnell East
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U DSC Red B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34
Girls 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush North G14U Apex Red G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black 07 G11U WDMSC Royal G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Central Boys 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black 07 B11U WDMSC Royal B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5c
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Black B13U Ames Navy B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Central Boys 12U - 2006 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM Des Moines Menace Academy Red B12U J-Hawk SC B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #2
Girls 17U | 18U | 19U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM SESA G18U Sporting Iowa 00/99 Academy 2 G19U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #20
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM ISC Rampage White B16U NSSC Lancers Red B16U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4
Central Girls 11U - 2007 Birth Year Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U PHSC Storm G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM SESA B17U AYSO United B17U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
Boys 15U | 16U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B15U Sporting Iowa 02B Academy 2 White 2 Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM ASC B14U WDMSC White B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #26
Boys 13U | 14U Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 PM MIFC B14U Pella B14U