Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Adel Z10R J-Hawk JH10B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Altoona S10T WDMSC V10W Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM DCG G9R Adel Z9R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A10T WDMSC V10Y Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Johnston J10TT Soccer West R10S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Newton T10V Pleasant Hill PH10X Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Pella K10V Carlisle CA10R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Perry PS10G North Polk P10R Perry: Perkins Park
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM North Polk P09S North Polk P09R Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Soccer South L9S Pella K10S Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Soccer West R10R Pleasant Hill PH10V Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Urbandale U9U VSA W09S Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM Van Meter VM10A Panorama PA10S Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM VSA W10R Norwalk F10X VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST10T Soccer South L10R WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Adel Z10S J-Hawk JH10A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Altoona S9T Johnston J10UU Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Bondurant B9U DCG G9S Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM DCG G10S North Polk P10T Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Johnston J10T WDMSC V10X Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Norwalk F10W Urbandale U10U Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH09W Soccer South L10T Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM Van Meter VM9A Bondurant B9T Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
9U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 AM VSA W09R Iowa Rush A9T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 11:30 AM Bondurant B10T Indianola Y10S Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill PH10T Bondurant B10U Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S14T VSA W14R Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B15U DCG G14S Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Colo I15AA Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV14A Bondurant B14AA Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI13A Iowa Rush A13C Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y14R DCG G14R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A13D Winterset MD13A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J14T Soccer South L15X Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC14AA CMB Q14A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N14A Ballard BS14B Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM North Central Strykers NC15A Gilbert HI14A North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #2
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P14A DCG G14A North Polk High School
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS15A Johnston J14C Perry: North Street Field
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS14R Iowa Rush A14T Slater: West Elementary School
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H15S North Polk P14S Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R14A Soccer South L15A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U14A Johnston J13C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM VSA W14CC Adel Z14A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14C Bondurant B13A WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V14G Altoona S14C WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z14R J-Hawk JH15B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B13T Adel Z13R Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Van Meter VM13A Soccer South L14W Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Y14A Dowling D14A Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C Marshalltown O15BB Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH14A Northwest H14G J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN14C Norwalk F14F Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O13AA North Polk P13A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P13R Iowa Rush A13U North Polk High School
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Pella K15S Newton T15W Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM Perry PS15O WDMSC V14H Perry: North Street Field
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM VSA W13A WDMSC V14F VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V15X Soccer West R14S WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Ames C15S Pleasant Hill PH14T Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Boone BO14A West Central Valley ST14T DMACC Sports Complex - Boone #1
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Gilbert HI13R Iowa Rush A13T Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI15R Marshalltown O15RR Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14D Northwest H14B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Pella K14E Albia AL15U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
13U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM Soccer South L14B Panorama PA13A Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Boys Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM VSA W15A Newton T15A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Girls Sat 09/09/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V14W Iowa Rush A13V WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk JH15A Adel Z16A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH12B Knoxville KN12C Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z17R Northwest H19S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z9A Soccer South L10B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S12D Carlisle CA13A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B9B Soccer South L10E Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B12B Iowa Rush A12C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Carlisle CA15A Newton T17J Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Boone BO12B Dowling D12A DMACC Sports Complex - Boone #1A
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Dowling D11R Pleasant Hill PH11U Dowling Catholic HS
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV12A J-Hawk JH12B Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI19R CMB Q19R Gilbert High School
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI11A VSA W11B Gilbert: Banford Park
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM DCG G16T Soccer West R16R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM DCG G12A Perry PS12O Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM DCG G9A Earlham EV10A Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y12A Northwest H12C Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y10C Bondurant B10A Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A11D Adel Z11A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A11T Van Meter VM11B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A9D Altoona S9C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A17U VSA W17R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J10DD Soccer West R10C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J19T Nevada N19R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J12C Newton T12B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL19B Knoxville KN19D Knoxville High School - Ksa #2
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL10U Carlisle CA10A Knoxville: Young Park - Kva U10
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC12AA Gilbert HI12A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC10B CMB Q10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 10U
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10AA Pleasant Hill PH10C Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q12A Fort Dodge FD12A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N16A Pleasant Hill PH15B Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N12S Gilbert HI12R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Newton T16Y Iowa Rush A15T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Newton T11F Marshalltown O11AA Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H10G North Polk P10B Northwest: Cowles Elementary School
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F10F Johnston J10D Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Panorama PA16A Fort Dodge FD16A Panorama High School
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Pella K12D Albia AL12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Pella K9D Newton T9D Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS10A Madrid MC10A Perry: Perkins Park
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS12B Panorama PA12A Perry: Wiese Park
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH09A North Polk P09A Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P12A Nevada N12B Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P10A Perry PS10B Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS19R DCG G19R Slater: West Elementary School
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L10C Van Meter VM9B Soccer South - Soccer South H
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H12T North Central Strykers NC12R Soccer South - Soccer South J
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L12A Pella K12C Soccer South - Soccer South K
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R10A Bondurant B10B Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U16AA Indianola Y17A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U16S Iowa Rush A17T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U10D Soccer West R10B Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Van Meter VM12A Norwalk F12W Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM VSA W12B Urbandale U12B VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM VSA W09C Urbandale U9E VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST12C Urbandale U12A WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V10H VSA W10C WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V12H Ballard BS11C WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V12X Winterset MD12B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD10C Adel Z10B Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD16A Gilbert HI15R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Adel Z10A DCG G10B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Marshalltown O10BB Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens 6
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Iowa Rush A10C Altoona S10D Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Pella K10E North Polk P09B Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Soccer South L10D Northwest H10E Soccer South - Soccer South H
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Urbandale U9D Johnston J10CC Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Van Meter VM10B Winterset MD10B Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM VSA W10A WDMSC V10F VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM WDMSC V9J VSA W09B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 2:15 PM Winterset MD10A Indianola Y10B Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z15R North Polk P16R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z12R Iowa Rush A12T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Altoona S11C Van Meter VM11A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Ames C12D Colo I12A Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B11A Altoona S12C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B16A Carlisle CA15B Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Carlisle CA19A Urbandale U17A Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12W Altoona S12T Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Earlham EV10E DCG G9B Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Gilbert HI19A CMB Q19A Gilbert High School
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Gilbert HI16A Madrid MC16AA Gilbert: Banford Park
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM DCG G17R Adel Z19R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM DCG G11A WDMSC V12I Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Y12S Bondurant B12T Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11C Johnston J11C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A19C Johnston J19D Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J12U J-Hawk JH12A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J19C Northwest H19B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J12D Ballard BS12B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN16T Indianola Y16R Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN12D Newton T12E Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O11CC Colo I11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O19RR Bondurant B19T Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM CMB Q9A Bondurant B9A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Nevada N15R North Polk P15R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Nevada N12R Bondurant B12U Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Newton T16C Johnston J16C Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Newton T11Z Altoona S11T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P19R J-Hawk JH19A North Polk High School
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Panorama PA12S West Central Valley ST12T Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Pella K12S Bondurant B11T Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11T DCG G11R Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH16D Altoona S16C Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P11R VSA W11R Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM18W Mahaska County MH18R Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 18U
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Ballard BS19T Johnston J19R Slater: West Elementary School
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L12C North Polk P11A Soccer South - Soccer South K
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R16A Northwest H16C Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R12A Marshalltown O12BB Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Urbandale U16R Nevada N16R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM VSA W18A Southwest Iowa SW19C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM VSA W11A Soccer West R11CC VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST10C Panorama PA10A WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V12G VSA W12A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V12W Johnston J11T WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
19U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Winterset MD19A West Central Valley ST19T Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 PM Winterset MD12A Norwalk F12F Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM Altoona S10F VSA W10D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM DCG G10A Indianola Y10D Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Colfax-Mingo CM11A Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens 6
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM Indianola Y10A Knoxville KN10C Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM Iowa Rush A10D Johnston J10C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM Pella K10F Knoxville KN10D Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 3:30 PM WDMSC V9I VSA W09A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 4:00 PM Adel Z12S Dowling D12R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
9U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 4:45 PM Iowa Rush A9C Altoona S10E Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 4:45 PM Soccer South L10A Pleasant Hill PH10B Soccer South - Soccer South H
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Adel Z19A DCG G19A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Adel Z11R Soccer West R11S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Altoona S19CC West Central Valley ST19QQ Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Ames C12S North Polk P12S Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B12A Colfax-Mingo CM12A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B19A Ottumwa OT19B Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
10U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Carlisle CA10B Winterset MD10D Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM DCG G19B WDMSC V19FF Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM DCG G12R Johnston J12T Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Indianola Y12R Carlisle CA12R Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A16CC Pella K18CC Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A16C DCG G15A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM J-Hawk JH11A Pleasant Hill PH11D J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J15C Iowa Rush A16D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J11D North Polk P11B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Knoxville KN19C Nevada N19A Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Madrid MC19AA Colfax-Mingo CM19AA Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
11U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Marshalltown O11BB WDMSC V12F Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Nevada N12A Perry PS12A Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Newton T12T Marshalltown O12RR Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P17A Knoxville KN16C North Polk High School
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12V Soccer West R12R Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
16U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15T Johnston J15T Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Ballard BS19B Urbandale U19A Slater: West Elementary School
12U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Northwest H12H Adel Z12A Soccer South - Soccer South J
11U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Soccer South L12V Iowa Rush A11U Soccer South - Soccer South K
12U Girls Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM VSA W12R Urbandale U12R VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
16U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V16F Winterset MD16B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
19U Boys Sun 09/10/2017 5:00 PM Winterset MD19B Southwest Iowa SW19L Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Adel Z9R North Polk P09R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Bondurant B10U Soccer West R10R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10T Newton T10V Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A9T Johnston J10UU Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Johnston J10TT Altoona S9S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Panorama PA10S Perry PS10G Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Pella K10S Pleasant Hill PH09W Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10X Pella K10V Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM North Polk P10T Pleasant Hill PH10T Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Soccer South L10R Van Meter VM10A Soccer South - Soccer South G
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Soccer West R10S Altoona S9T Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM Urbandale U10V Iowa Rush A10T Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM VSA W09R Urbandale U9U VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 9:00 AM WDMSC V10Y Norwalk F10W WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM Adel Z9S DCG G9S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM Bondurant B9T Soccer South L10T Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM DCG G10S Indianola Y10S Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10X Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM North Polk P10S Adel Z10S Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM Soccer South L9S Van Meter VM9A Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM Urbandale U10U VSA W10R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 10:15 AM WDMSC V10W Johnston J10T WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 11:30 AM Adel Z10R Pleasant Hill PH10V Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 11:30 AM DCG G10R Indianola Y10R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 11:30 AM J-Hawk JH10B Bondurant B10T J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 11:30 AM North Polk P10R Pleasant Hill PH10U Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 12:45 PM J-Hawk JH10A Carlisle CA10R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U
9U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 12:45 PM North Polk P09S Bondurant B9U Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z14A WDMSC V14G Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV14A Colo I15AA Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI13A Soccer South L14B Gilbert High School
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM DCG G14A Albia AL15U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y14R J-Hawk JH15B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A13D Urbandale U14A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A13V Bondurant B13T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J13C Marshalltown O13AA Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC14AA Bondurant B14AA Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q14A Dowling D14A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Newton T15A Nevada N14A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P13A VSA W13A North Polk High School
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Pella K14E Knoxville KN14C Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS14B Perry PS15O Slater: West Elementary School
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H14B Johnston J14C Soccer South - Soccer South L
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L14W West Central Valley ST14T Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM VSA W15A Soccer West R14A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14C Winterset MD13A WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V15X Ballard BS14R WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B13A Iowa Rush A13C Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Gilbert HI14A North Polk P14A Gilbert High School
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Y14A Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13U Van Meter VM13A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13T Adel Z13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH14A Perry PS15A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O15BB Altoona S14C Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Newton T15W Johnston J14T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
13U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Panorama PA13A WDMSC V14F Panorama High School
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Pella K15S Mid-Iowa FC MI15R Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA East
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH14T Soccer West R14S Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Northwest H14G Norwalk F14F Soccer South - Soccer South L
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L15A VSA W14CC Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM VSA W14R Bondurant B15U VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V14W North Polk P13R WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
13U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM Gilbert HI13R Boone BO14A Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM DCG G14S Altoona S14T Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14T Ames C15S Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C North Central Strykers NC15A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM Marshalltown O15RR Northwest H15S Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Girls Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM Soccer South L15X North Polk P14S Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Boys Sat 09/16/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V14H Iowa Rush A14D WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 12:30 PM Pella K10E DCG G9A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z16A Pleasant Hill PH15B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z12A Carlisle CA13A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z10B Soccer West R10A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S12T North Polk P12S Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S9C VSA W09A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Carlisle CA10A Indianola Y10C Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM19AA West Central Valley ST19QQ Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Colo I12A Ballard BS12B Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Dowling D11R Van Meter VM11B Dowling Catholic HS
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV10A North Polk P09B Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI15R Iowa Rush A17U Gilbert High School
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI16A Iowa Rush A16CC Gilbert: Banford Park
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM DCG G16T North Polk P15R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM DCG G12A Boone BO12B Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM DCG G10B Indianola Y10B Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A12T Bondurant B12U Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A10D WDMSC V10H Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A17T VSA W17R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A15T Nevada N16R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk JH15A Carlisle CA15A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J11C WDMSC V12I Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J10D Altoona S10F Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J15T Urbandale U16S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J11D DCG G11A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL19B Knoxville KN19C Knoxville High School - Ksa #2
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL12U Norwalk F12F Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC10B Adel Z10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 10U
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Mahaska County MH18R Johnston J19R Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10BB Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O11AA Newton T11F Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q12A Gilbert HI12A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N12B Perry PS12O Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Newton T17J Urbandale U15A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Newton T12B Pella K12C Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P19R West Central Valley ST19T North Polk High School
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F12W Indianola Y12R Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Panorama PA12A Fort Dodge FD12A Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS10B Panorama PA10A Perry: Perkins Park
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS12B Madrid MC12AA Perry: Wiese Park
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH09A Pella K9D Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12B Knoxville KN12D Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P11R WDMSC V12W Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P09A CMB Q9A Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS19T J-Hawk JH19A Slater: West Elementary School
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H12C North Polk P12A Soccer South - Soccer South J
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L12C Pleasant Hill PH11D Soccer South - Soccer South K
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R16R Indianola Y16R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R12A Soccer South L12A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R10B VSA W10A Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U12B VSA W12A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U19A Southwest Iowa SW19L Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U9D Iowa Rush A9C Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Van Meter VM11A Bondurant B11A Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM VSA W12B Soccer South L12B VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM VSA W10D Iowa Rush A10C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST10C Winterset MD10C WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V9I VSA W09C WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V12X Panorama PA12S WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD10D Soccer South L10A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW19C Bondurant B19A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Adel Z9A Earlham EV10E Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Altoona S10D Johnston J10C Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Bondurant B10A Carlisle CA10B Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Madrid MC10A North Polk P10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 10U
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Pleasant Hill PH10C Indianola Y10A Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM North Polk P10B Perry PS10A Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Soccer West R10C Iowa Rush A9D Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Urbandale U9E WDMSC V9J Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM VSA W10C WDMSC V10F VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM WDMSC V10G Urbandale U10D WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 2:15 PM Winterset MD10B West Central Valley ST10D Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z19R Winterset MD19A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z11A J-Hawk JH11A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Altoona S11T Pella K12S Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Ames C12D Johnston J12D Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B12A Johnston J12C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B19T CMB Q19R Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Carlisle CA15B Altoona S16C Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12W North Central Strykers NC12R Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Dowling D12A Nevada N12A Dowling Catholic HS
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Gilbert HI11A North Polk P11B Gilbert: Banford Park
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM DCG G19R Adel Z17R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM DCG G12R Indianola Y12S Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Y10D Northwest H10G Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11T Pleasant Hill PH11U Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A16C Fort Dodge FD16A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A11C WDMSC V12H Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35B
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM J-Hawk JH12A Adel Z12R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J12T Gilbert HI12R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN19D Ottumwa OT19B Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN12C Newton T12E Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN10C Pella K10F Knoxville: Young Park - Kva U10
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O12BB Bondurant B12B Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O19RR Colfax-Mingo CM18W Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM CMB Q10A Marshalltown O10AA Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Nevada N19A DCG G19A Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Nevada N11R Adel Z11R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Newton T16Y Knoxville KN16T Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Newton T12T Nevada N12R Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
16U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P16R Nevada N15R North Polk High School
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Pella K18CC Indianola Y17A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Perry PS12A Earlham EV12A Perry: Wiese Park
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12V Urbandale U12R Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Ballard BS19B Carlisle CA19A Slater: West Elementary School
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L10B Bondurant B9A Soccer South - Soccer South G
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Northwest H19B Gilbert HI19A Soccer South - Soccer South L
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R16A Johnston J15C Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R11CC Altoona S11C Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Urbandale U12A Colfax-Mingo CM12A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Van Meter VM12A Nevada N12S Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM VSA W11B Marshalltown O11CC VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST12T Winterset MD12B WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V19FF Winterset MD19B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V12F Marshalltown O11BB WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 PM Winterset MD16B Johnston J16C Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM Altoona S10E Johnston J10CC Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM Earlham EV19A Johnston J19C Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM DCG G9B Van Meter VM9C Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM Iowa Rush A12C West Central Valley ST12C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM Pleasant Hill PH10B Van Meter VM10B Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM Soccer South L10C Bondurant B9B Soccer South - Soccer South H
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 3:30 PM VSA W09B Johnston J10DD VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 4:15 PM Knoxville KN10D Northwest H10E Knoxville: Young Park - Kva U10
9U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 4:45 PM Soccer South L10E Newton T9D Soccer South - Soccer South H
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Adel Z12S Carlisle CA12R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Altoona S12D Pella K12D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Ames C12S Northwest H12T Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B11T Newton T11Z Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Dowling D12R Bondurant B12T Dowling Catholic HS
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM DCG G17R Ballard BS19R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM DCG G11R Soccer South L12V Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11U Pleasant Hill PH11T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A16D Northwest H16C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #33
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM J-Hawk JH12B Indianola Y12A J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field 9v9
11U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J11T VSA W11R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J19D DCG G19B Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Knoxville KN16C Newton T16C Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Marshalltown O12RR Johnston J12U Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM CMB Q19A (SS) Altoona S19CC Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Nevada N19R Gilbert HI19R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P17A DCG G15A North Polk High School
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH16D Bondurant B16A Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P11A Iowa Rush A11D Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM11A Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City U10
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Ballard BS11C Colo I11A Slater: Southside Park
12U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Northwest H12H Winterset MD12A Soccer South - Soccer South J
19U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Northwest H19S Johnston J19T Soccer South - Soccer South L
12U Girls Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Soccer West R12R VSA W12R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #14
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Urbandale U16AA Madrid MC16AA Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
19U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM Urbandale U17A Adel Z19A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
11U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM VSA W11A Altoona S12C VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
16U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V16F Panorama PA16A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
10U Boys Sun 09/17/2017 6:00 PM DCG G10A Soccer South L10D Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/17/2017 7:00 PM Madrid MC19AA Iowa Rush A19C (SS) Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
12U Girls Thu 09/21/2017 6:00 PM Adel Z12S Winterset MD12B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Adel Z9R Pleasant Hill PH09W Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Bondurant B10T Adel Z10S Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Carlisle CA10R Van Meter VM10A Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM DCG G9S Pella K10S Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Indianola Y10S J-Hawk JH10B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A9T Soccer West R10S Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Johnston J10UU VSA W09R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Panorama PA10S Adel Z10R Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Pella K10V Newton T10V Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #5
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Perry PS10G DCG G10S Perry: Perkins Park
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Pleasant Hill PH10U DCG G10R Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM North Polk P10R North Polk P10S Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Soccer South L10T North Polk P09R Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Soccer West R10R Soccer South L10R Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM Urbandale U9U Altoona S9S Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM VSA W09S Altoona S9T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5D
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 AM WDMSC V10X VSA W10R WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Adel Z9S North Polk P09S Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Indianola Y10R Pleasant Hill PH10X Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Iowa Rush A10T Altoona S10T Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Johnston J10T Urbandale U10V Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Norwalk F10X WDMSC V10W Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10T West Central Valley ST10T Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Soccer South L9S DCG G9R Soccer South - Soccer South G
9U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 10:15 AM Van Meter VM9A Bondurant B9U Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V Bondurant B10U Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 AM Urbandale U10U WDMSC V10Y Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #7B
10U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 12:45 PM North Polk P10T Colfax-Mingo CM10T Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #5
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z14R Indianola Y14R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B13A Gilbert HI13A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Earlham EV14A Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Colo I15AA Bondurant B14AA Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Van Meter VM13A Iowa Rush A13V Earlham High School - Earlham Stadium
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI13R North Polk P13R Gilbert High School
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM DCG G14R Ballard BS14R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A13C West Central Valley ST14C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J14C North Central Strykers NC15A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC14AA Dowling D14A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q14A Indianola Y14A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N14A Albia AL15U Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Newton T15W Marshalltown O15RR Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P14A J-Hawk JH14A North Polk High School
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H14B DCG G14A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F14F Soccer South L15A Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS14B Adel Z14A Slater: West Elementary School
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L14W WDMSC V14W Soccer South - Soccer South M
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U14A Soccer South L14B Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA W13A Marshalltown O13AA VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14T Iowa Rush A13T WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V14H Soccer West R14A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD13A Panorama PA13A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z13R Iowa Rush A13U Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Altoona S14C Pella K14E Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B15U Altoona S14T Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM DCG G14S VSA W14R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C WDMSC V14G Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J13C Iowa Rush A13D Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN14C VSA W14CC Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Newton T15A Perry PS15O Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P14S Johnston J14T North Polk High School
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Northwest H14G Perry PS15A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH14T Mid-Iowa FC MI15R Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L15X Pella K15S Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R14S Ames C15S Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM VSA W15A Gilbert HI14A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V14F North Polk P13A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
13U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B13T Boone BO14A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Boys Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A14D Marshalltown O15BB Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Northwest H15S Iowa Rush A14T Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12
16U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM Urbandale U16R Winterset MD16A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
14U Girls Sat 09/23/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V15X J-Hawk JH15B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 AM Adel Z16A Urbandale U15A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 12:00 PM CMB Q19R DCG G17R Maxwell City Park
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 12:30 PM Bondurant B12A Newton T12B Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z17R J-Hawk JH19A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z11A VSA W11A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z10A North Polk P10B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z16A Urbandale U15A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #6
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S16C Newton T16C Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S12C Bondurant B11A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S10D Urbandale U10D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B10B Adel Z10B Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Carlisle CA10B DCG G10B Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Carlisle CA19A Urbandale U19A Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Southwest Iowa SW19C Winterset MD19B Creston High School
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV19A Southwest Iowa SW19L Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV12A Winterset MD12A Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI19R North Polk P19R Gilbert High School
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI12A Nevada N12B Gilbert: Banford Park
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM DCG G16T Newton T16Y Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y17A Gilbert HI16A Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y10C Pleasant Hill PH10B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y16R Urbandale U16S Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A16CC Urbandale U16AA Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A12T Nevada N12R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A10C VSA W10C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A15T Nevada N15R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J10C WDMSC V10F Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J19T Bondurant B19T Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J11T Pella K12S Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Knoxville KN16T Iowa Rush A17U Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL12U Altoona S12D Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC16AA Pella K18CC Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC10B DCG G10A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 10U
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Mahaska County MH18R Ballard BS19R Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10AA Mid-Iowa FC MI10B Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q10A Carlisle CA10A Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Nevada N16R Soccer West R16R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Newton T17J Nevada N16A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Newton T12E Colo I12A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P15R Gilbert HI15R North Polk High School
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H19B Nevada N19A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H12H Boone BO12B Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Northwest H10G Winterset MD10A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1B
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F12F Indianola Y12A Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F10F Soccer West R10B Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Panorama PA10A West Central Valley ST10D Panorama Soccer North - Panorma U10
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Pella K12C Bondurant B12B Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS12B Fort Dodge FD12A Perry: Wiese Park
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11D Marshalltown O11CC Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P12S Colfax-Mingo CM12W Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P09B Pleasant Hill PH09A Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS12B Ames C12D Slater: Southside Park
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS19B Adel Z19A Slater: West Elementary School
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L10B Van Meter VM9C Soccer South - Soccer South H
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L12A Urbandale U12A Soccer South - Soccer South K
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R16A Iowa Rush A16D Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R10C WDMSC V9I Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #16
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Urbandale U12R Soccer West R12R Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Van Meter VM9B DCG G9A Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Van Meter VM11B DCG G11R Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM VSA W17R Johnston J15T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM VSA W11R Iowa Rush A11T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM VSA W09A Altoona S10E VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST19T Northwest H19S WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST12C Soccer West R12A WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V12H Johnston J11D WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD16B Panorama PA16A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 PM Winterset MD12B Norwalk F12W Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 12U
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Altoona S9C Urbandale U9D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Bondurant B9A Adel Z9A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Pella K10F Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens 6
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Indianola Y10D Albia AL10U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Johnston J10D WDMSC V10G Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Madrid MC10A Pleasant Hill PH10C Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 10U
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Northwest H10E Knoxville KN10C Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1B
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM North Polk P10A Marshalltown O10BB Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Soccer South L10D Indianola Y10B Soccer South - Soccer South H
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM VSA W09B Urbandale U9E VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 2:15 PM Winterset MD10C Soccer West R10A Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 10U
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z19R Ballard BS19T Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z12A North Polk P12A Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Altoona S11C VSA W11B Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B12T Gilbert HI12R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B19A Knoxville KN19C Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Carlisle CA13A CMB Q12A Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Carlisle CA15B Pleasant Hill PH16D Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM19AA Altoona S19CC Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM DCG G15A Johnston J15C Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
14U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM DCG G14R Adel Z14R Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Y12S Van Meter VM12A Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A12C Johnston J12C Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A17T Winterset MD16A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J19D CMB Q19A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Johnston J11C Gilbert HI11A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S3
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN19D VSA W18A Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN12D Soccer South L12B Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Madrid MC12AA J-Hawk JH12B Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O12BB Colfax-Mingo CM12A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Nevada N12S DCG G12R Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Newton T9D CMB Q9A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Newton T12T J-Hawk JH12A Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P17A Iowa Rush A16C North Polk High School
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Northwest H16C Johnston J16C Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #12
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Northwest H12T Altoona S12T Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Panorama PA12S Johnston J12T Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Pella K12D Dowling D12A Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Pella K9D DCG G9B Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #4
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Perry PS12A DCG G12A Perry: Wiese Park
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH11U Soccer West R11S Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15B Carlisle CA15A Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM North Polk P11B WDMSC V12I Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Ballard BS11C DCG G11A Slater: Southside Park
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L12V Dowling D11R Soccer South - Soccer South K
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Urbandale U17A DCG G19A Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #6
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM VSA W12A Johnston J12D VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST10C Winterset MD10D WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST12T Adel Z12S WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V12G Urbandale U12B WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #6
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 PM Winterset MD19A Johnston J19R Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC 11v11
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Bondurant B9B Pella K10E Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Earlham EV10E Soccer South L10C Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Indianola Y10A Winterset MD10B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Iowa Rush A9D Johnston J10DD Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Johnston J10CC Iowa Rush A9C Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N6
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM Van Meter VM10B Perry PS10A Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 3:30 PM VSA W09C WDMSC V9J VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 4:00 PM Altoona S10F Iowa Rush A10D Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 4:15 PM Knoxville KN10D Soccer South L10A Knoxville: Young Park - Kva U10
9U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 4:45 PM Earlham EV10A Soccer South L10E Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #3
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 4:45 PM VSA W10D WDMSC V10H VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Adel Z15R Urbandale U16R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Adel Z11R North Polk P11R Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Altoona S11T Pleasant Hill PH11T Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Ames C12S Pleasant Hill PH12V Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B11T Nevada N11R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B16A Fort Dodge FD16A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Carlisle CA12R Dowling D12R Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Colo I11A Iowa Rush A11C Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
19U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM DCG G19R Colfax-Mingo CM18W Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Indianola Y12R WDMSC V12X Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
11U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11U Newton T11Z Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A11D J-Hawk JH11A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A19C WDMSC V19FF Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J12U Adel Z12R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N7
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Johnston J19C Gilbert HI19A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
16U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Knoxville KN16C WDMSC V16F Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Marshalltown O12RR Bondurant B12U Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Newton T11F Marshalltown O11BB Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
16U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P16R Pleasant Hill PH15T North Polk High School
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Northwest H12C Nevada N12A Northwest: James W Cownie Soccer Park - Cownie #1A
19U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Ottumwa OT19B Albia AL19B Ottumwa: Eric Wertheim Memorial Field
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Perry PS12O Panorama PA12A Perry: Wiese Park
12U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH12B VSA W12B Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P11A Van Meter VM11A Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #2
10U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM11A Bondurant B10A Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City U10
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM Soccer South L12C Soccer West R11CC Soccer South - Soccer South K
12U Girls Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM VSA W12R North Central Strykers NC12R VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5C
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM West Central Valley ST19QQ Madrid MC19AA WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 12U
11U Boys Sun 09/24/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC V12F Marshalltown O11AA WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Altoona S9S VSA W09R Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Bondurant B9T Pleasant Hill PH09W Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Carlisle CA10R DCG G10R Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Colfax-Mingo CM10T Pleasant Hill PH10U Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 10U
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM DCG G9R Adel Z9S Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Indianola Y10S Pella K10V Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Iowa Rush A10T VSA W10R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Johnston J10UU Urbandale U9U Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Newton T10V Soccer West R10R Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM North Polk P10T Adel Z10S Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM Soccer South L10T Adel Z9R Soccer South - Soccer South G
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM VSA W09S Johnston J10TT VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6A
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM West Central Valley ST10T Panorama PA10S WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 9:00 AM WDMSC V10Y Johnston J10T WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Altoona S9T Iowa Rush A9T Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Bondurant B9U Soccer South L9S Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM DCG G9S North Polk P09S Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Norwalk F10X Urbandale U10V Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Pleasant Hill PH10V DCG G10S Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM North Polk P10S Adel Z10R Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Soccer South L10R Indianola Y10R Soccer South - Soccer South G
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM Van Meter VM10A Perry PS10G Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 10:15 AM WDMSC V10X Urbandale U10U WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 11:30 AM Altoona S10T Norwalk F10W Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 11:30 AM Bondurant B10U J-Hawk JH10A Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 11:30 AM J-Hawk JH10B Pleasant Hill PH10X J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Upper Field 10U
10U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 11:30 AM North Polk P10R Bondurant B10T Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
9U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 12:45 PM North Polk P09R Pella K10S Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #4
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S14T Johnston J14T Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B14AA Colfax-Mingo CM14BB Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV14A Dowling D14A Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A14C Northwest H14G Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A13C Soccer South L14B Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk JH15B DCG G14R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J13C Bondurant B13A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL15U Ballard BS14B Knoxville High School - Ksa #2
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC14AA Indianola Y14A Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
14U Boys Small-Sided Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q14A Colo I15AA Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB12U
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Newton T15A Pella K14E Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM North Polk P13A Gilbert HI13A North Polk High School
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Norwalk F14F Iowa Rush A14D Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #9
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Perry PS15A VSA W15A Perry: North Street Field
16U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill PH15T Adel Z15R Pleasant Hill: Southeast Polk HS
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Ballard BS14R Indianola Y14R Slater: West Elementary School
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Soccer South L15A Northwest H14B Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM Soccer West R14A Johnston J14C Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM VSA W13A Urbandale U14A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM West Central Valley ST14C Marshalltown O13AA WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC V14H J-Hawk JH14A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Adel Z14R Soccer South L15X Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Altoona S14C North Central Strykers NC15A Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
13U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Bondurant B13T Van Meter VM13A Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
13U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13T WDMSC V14W Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush A13D Panorama PA13A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Knoxville KN14C DCG G14A Knoxville High School - Ksc #2
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown O15BB North Polk P14A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Newton T15W Ames C15S Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton #2
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Perry PS15O WDMSC V14G Perry: North Street Field
13U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Soccer South L14W Gilbert HI13R Soccer South - Soccer South M
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM Soccer West R14S Pella K15S Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #11
14U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM VSA W14CC Gilbert HI14A VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
13U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM West Central Valley ST14T Iowa Rush A13U WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart 11v11
13U Boys Sat 09/30/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC V14F Winterset MD13A WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #16
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Bondurant B15U WDMSC V15X Bondurant: Farrar Middle School
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI15R Northwest H15S Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens Park
13U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush A13V Adel Z13R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM Marshalltown O15RR Pleasant Hill PH14T Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 8
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM North Polk P14S DCG G14S North Polk High School
14U Girls Sat 09/30/2017 5:00 PM VSA W14R Iowa Rush A14T VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Adel Z10A Bondurant B10B Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
11U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S11T Soccer South L12V Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
9U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Altoona S9C Urbandale U9E Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #24
12U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Ames C12S Urbandale U12R Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B10A West Central Valley ST10C Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
19U Boys Small-Sided Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B19A (SS) Colfax-Mingo CM19AA Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
12U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Bondurant B12T Indianola Y12R Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
16U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Carlisle CA15A Adel Z16A Carlisle: Dr. Doane Hakes Memorial Stadium
12U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Colfax-Mingo CM12W VSA W12R Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax #1A
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Colo I12A Johnston J12D Colo Nesco Jr/Sr High School
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Boone BO12B Gilbert HI12A DMACC Sports Complex - Boone #1A
12U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Dowling D12R DCG G12R Dowling Catholic HS
19U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV19A Southwest Iowa SW19C Earlham High School - Earlham HS Stadium
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Earlham EV12A DCG G12A Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #2
16U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI15R Iowa Rush A17T Gilbert High School
16U Boys Small-Sided Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Gilbert HI16A Urbandale U16AA Gilbert: Banford Park
11U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM DCG G11A Johnston J11C Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM DCG G10B Madrid MC10A Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #6
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC MI10A Knoxville KN10D Grinnell: The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park - Ahrens 6
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Indianola Y10D Carlisle CA10B Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A12C Urbandale U12A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
9U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A9C VSA W09A Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
16U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush A15T North Polk P15R Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34
19U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk JH19A Ballard BS19R J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field
16U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J16C North Polk P17A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N8
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J10D VSA W10A Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston N9
19U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Johnston J19R Adel Z19R Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL12U Carlisle CA13A Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Albia AL10U Knoxville KN10C Knoxville: Young Park - Kva U10
12U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Madrid MC12AA Northwest H12C Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
10U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O10AA Colfax-Mingo CM11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4
11U Boys Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM Marshalltown O11BB J-Hawk JH11A Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 7A
19U Girls Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 PM CMB Q19R Johnston J19T Maxwell City Park