Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM BSA White G13U FC United 2004 G13U Bettendorf Field Complex
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM SESA Spirit G13U DSC Black G13U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #2
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2002 G15U FC United Amana Crossfire G15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite Blue G13U/14U MSC 2003 G14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
BOYS Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM BSA White 2003 B14U FC United 2003 B14U Bettendorf Field Complex
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2003 G14U CRSA G14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM FC United Nova 2002 G15U MSC 2002 G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
GIRLS Sat 03/25/2017 3:00 PM DSC Black G13U MSC 2004 G13U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #2
BOYS Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM SESA Impact B13U MSC 2004 B13U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #4
BOYS Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM ISC Rapids Blue B13U CRSA B13U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
BOYS Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM ICA 2003/02 Blue B15U CRSA B15U Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #2
BOYS Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2003 B14U ISC Revolution White B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #6
BOYS Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM FC United 2002 B15U MSC 2002 B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM MSC 2003 G14U CVSC 2003 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM FC United Premiere 2002 G15U CRSA G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM DSC Black G14U FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM Tripoli-Sumner United Dillon Law G14U MSC 2004 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue G13U/14U CVSC 2002 G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM FC United 2003 G14U WSRSC G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM BSA White G13U CRSA G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM MSC 2002 G15U FC United Nova 2002 G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite White G13U/14U CRSA G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM PSC 02/03 G15U FC United Amana Crossfire G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM FCA Fusion G13U CRSA G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM BSA White 2003 G14U WSRSC G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM SESA Spirit G13U DSC Black G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
GIRLS Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM FC United 2004 G13U CVSC 2004 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM FC United Premiere 2004 B13U ICA Blue 2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM SESA Impact B13U DSC Black B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM CRSA B15U ISC Rampage B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM ISC Revolution White B14U FC United CPU 2004/2003 B13U/14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM DSC Black B15U ICA 2003/02 Blue B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2004 B13U ICA White 2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2002 B15U Bettendorf B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B14U BSA White 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM ISC Revolution Blue B14U FC United 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM CRSA B13U QC United Premier2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM DSC Black B13U MSC 2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM WSRSC B14U ICA 2003 White B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 2003 B14U PSC 03/04 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM ISC Rapids White B13U SESA Impact B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM FC United 2002 B15U CRSA B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM Dyersville United B13U ISC Rapids Blue B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM FC United Nova 2004 B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM CRSA B14U SESA Union B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM PSC 03/04 Tanner B14U MSC 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM FC United 2002 B15U ISC Revolution Blue B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 04/09/2017 1:00 PM Dyersville United B13U DSC Black B13U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 9:15 AM DSC Black G13U BSA White G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM WSRSC G14U DSC Black G14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM FC United 2003 G14U CRSA G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM FCA Fusion G13U FC United 2004 G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM MSC 2002 G15U PSC 02/03 G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM DSC Black G13U Tripoli-Sumner United Dillon Law G14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2003 G14U ISC Dynamite White G13U/14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2004 G13U SESA Spirit G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM CRSA G14U BSA White 2003 G14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM CVSC 2004 G13U CRSA G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM ISC Dynamite Blue G13U/14U FC United Nova 2002 G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM FCA Fusion G13U BSA White G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM FC United Amana Crossfire G15U WSRSC G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 5:00 PM Tripoli-Sumner United Dillon Law G14U SESA Spirit G13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
GIRLS Sat 04/22/2017 5:00 PM CVSC 2002 G15U FC United Premiere 2002 G15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM MSC 2004 B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM CRSA B15U Bettendorf B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM PSC 03/04 B14U ISC Revolution White B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM QC United Premier2004 B13U Dyersville United B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM ICA White 2004 B13U SESA Impact B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2003 B14U CVSC 2003 B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM FC United 2003 B14U CRSA B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM SESA Union B14U ISC Revolution Blue B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM ISC Rapids White B13U FC United Nova 2004 B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM ISC Rampage B15U ICA 2003/02 Blue B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 2:30 PM ICA Blue 2004 B13U WDMSC Royal 13B Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM FC United CPU 2004/2003 B13U/14U WSRSC B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM Bettendorf B15U DSC Black B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM ICA 2003 White B14U PSC 03/04 Tanner B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM ISC Rapids Blue B13U FC United Premiere 2004 B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM ICA Blue 2004 B13U CRSA B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #2
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM BSA White 2003 B14U SESA Union B14U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #5
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM MSC 2002 B15U FC United 2002 B15U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #7
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM DSC Black B13U ISC Rapids White B13U Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #8
BOYS Sun 04/23/2017 5:30 PM FC United 2003 B14U WDMSC Royal 13B Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #1
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 9:00 AM FC United Nova 2002 G15U FC United Amana Crossfire G15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 9:00 AM MSC 2004 G13U Tripoli-Sumner United Dillon Law G14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 9:00 AM FC United 2004 G13U FCA Fusion G13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 10:45 AM DSC Black G14U CVSC 2003 G14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 10:45 AM MSC 2003 G14U CRSA G14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 12:30 PM CRSA G15U CVSC 2002 G15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 2:15 PM CVSC 2004 G13U BSA White G13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 2:15 PM MSC 2002 G15U PSC 02/03 G15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 2:15 PM MSC 2004 G13U FC United 2004 G13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 4:00 PM FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U ISC Dynamite White G13U/14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 4:00 PM FC United 2003 G14U BSA White 2003 G14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 5:45 PM CVSC 2004 G13U CRSA G13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 5:45 PM WSRSC G15U FC United Premiere 2002 G15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 5:45 PM WSRSC G14U ISC Dynamite Blue G13U/14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sat 05/06/2017 5:45 PM MSC 2003 G14U FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 9:00 AM MSC 2004 B13U ISC Rapids White B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 9:00 AM DSC Black B13U ICA White 2004 B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 9:00 AM PSC 03/04 B14U WSRSC B14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 10:45 AM DSC Black B15U MSC 2002 B15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 10:45 AM Bettendorf B15U FC United 2002 B15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 10:45 AM PSC 03/04 Tanner B14U FC United CPU 2004/2003 B13U/14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 12:30 PM CVSC 2003 B14U ISC Revolution White B14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 12:30 PM ISC Rampage B15U ICA 2003/02 Blue B15U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 12:30 PM Dyersville United B13U ICA Blue 2004 B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
GIRLS Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM CVSC 2003 G14U WSRSC G14U Waverly Soccer Complex
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 2:15 PM DSC Black B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #3
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 2:15 PM ISC Revolution Blue B14U BSA White 2003 B14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 2:15 PM ICA White 2004 B13U FC United Nova 2004 B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 4:00 PM ICA 2003 White B14U MSC 2003 B14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 4:00 PM QC United Premier2004 B13U ISC Rapids Blue B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 5:45 PM FC United Premiere 2004 B13U CRSA B13U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #7
BOYS Sun 05/07/2017 5:45 PM FC United 2003 B14U CRSA B14U Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #8
GIRLS Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM DSC Black G14U FC United 2003 G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
GIRLS Sat 05/13/2017 1:00 PM FC United Amana Crossfire G15U MSC 2002 G15U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
GIRLS Sat 05/13/2017 3:00 PM DSC Black G13U MSC 2004 G13U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #3
GIRLS Sat 05/13/2017 3:00 PM FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U DSC Black G14U Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5
GIRLS Sun 05/14/2017 12:00 AM FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U FC United Amana Crossfire G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM DSC Black B15U MSC 2002 B15U Davenport Soccer Complex - Davenport #4
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM CRSA G14U ISC Dynamite Blue G13U/14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM BSA White 2003 G14U MSC 2003 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM FC United CPU 2003/2004 G13U/14U CVSC 2003 G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM BSA White G13U FC United 2004 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM ISC Dynamite White G13U/14U WSRSC G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM FC United Premiere 2002 G15U CVSC 2002 G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM WSRSC G15U CRSA G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM Tripoli-Sumner United Dillon Law G14U DSC Black G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #28
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM PSC 02/03 G15U FC United Nova 2002 G15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM CRSA G13U FC United 2004 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM SESA Spirit G13U MSC 2004 G13U Burlington Regional Recreation Complex - Burlington #3
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM FCA Fusion G13U CVSC 2004 G13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
GIRLS Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM FC United 2003 G14U DSC Black G14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM ISC Revolution White B14U PSC 03/04 Tanner B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #26
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM ICA White 2004 B13U ISC Rapids White B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM CVSC 2004 B13U SESA Impact B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM FC United Premiere 2004 B13U QC United Premier2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM DSC Black B15U ISC Rampage B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM FC United CPU 2004/2003 B13U/14U CVSC 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #26
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM ICA 2003/02 Blue B15U CRSA B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM SESA Union B14U FC United 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM MSC 2004 B13U FC United Nova 2004 B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM FC United 2002 B15U Bettendorf B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B14U ISC Revolution Blue B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #26
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM FC United 2002 B15U DSC Black B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM WSRSC B14U MSC 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM CRSA B13U Dyersville United B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM ICA 2003 White B14U PSC 03/04 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM ICA Blue 2004 B13U ISC Rapids Blue B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #26
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM FC United Nova 2004 B13U DSC Black B13U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #29
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM MSC 2002 B15U Bettendorf B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #30
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM ISC Rampage B15U CRSA B15U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #31
BOYS Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM BSA White 2003 B14U FC United 2003 B14U Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #32