Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 13U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B13U JUSC Competitive B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #3
Girls 13U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G13U Pella G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 13U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U Dowling Black G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United One G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U North Polk High School
Boys 14U/15U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B14U Menace Academy Red B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 03/25/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 14U/15U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G14U Dowling Black G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U JUSC White B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U/15U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B14U WDMSC Silver B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 12U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U JUSC Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 14U/15U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sat 03/25/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 13U Sat 03/25/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U JUSC Premier G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 03/25/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 11U Sat 03/25/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush White B11U AYSA B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 12U Sat 03/25/2017 3:00 PM AYSA G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 14U/15U Sat 03/25/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Iowa Rush B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sat 03/25/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U Ames Navy B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 13U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC G13U Iowa Rush G13U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Mustangs United B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Blue B12U Ames Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Ames G15U VSA Premier G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska United B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Altoona Rush G15U WDMSC Silver G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B11U VSA White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B12U VSA White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B11U Ames Black B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B13U Iowa Rush B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Iowa Rush B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 12U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U VSA White G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Gray B11U Ames White B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U VSA (02) Competitive B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G11U VSA Green G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 11U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM Ames Gold G11U Iowa Rush White G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U VSA Premier B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 13U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM North Polk United One G13U WDMSC White G13U North Polk High School
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B12U Ames Navy B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM MIFC B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park
Girls 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Ames Navy G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U VSA Green B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 11U Sun 03/26/2017 1:00 PM JUSC White G11U Menace Academy G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 12U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 12U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G12U JUSC Black G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B14U Menace Academy Black B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM Pella B12U VSA Black B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B14U Marshalltown Attack B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G12U Menace Academy G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 11U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM AYSA G11U VSA White G11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM AYSA G14U VSA Competitive G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U VSA Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B13U VSA Competitive B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Blue G11U VSA Black G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 12U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Navy G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G13U WDMSC Silver G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 14U/15U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM Pella G15U Soccer West Fusion G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 12U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U JUSC Navy B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 13U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U Dowling White G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 03/26/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Black B11U Ames Navy B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC B14U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B11U JUSC White B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G14U Ames G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #3
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Navy G12U JUSC Black G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B11U JUSC Black B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Marshalltown Attack B15U Iowa Rush B15U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Menace Academy Red B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 12U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U MIFC B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Pella G15U Dowling Black G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G13U JUSC Competitive G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B11U AYSA B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B14U WDMSC White B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy B12U AYSA B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Girls 13U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM Pella G13U Dowling Black G13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 12U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 11U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White B11U WDMSC Silver B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 13U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B13U JUSC Competitive B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G14U Altoona Rush G15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 11U Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy G11U AYSA G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 13U Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Pella B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 13U Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U DC-G Mustangs United B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 12U Sat 04/01/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U Menace Academy West B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B14U Iowa Rush B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White G12U Ames Navy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM JUSC White G11U Iowa Rush White G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 04/01/2017 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs G12U JUSC White G12U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Boys 13U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Red Thunder G15U WDMSC Silver G14U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B11U Ames Navy B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Blue B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Ames Gold G11U JUSC White G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U Iowa Rush G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Menace Academy Red B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Black B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B14U Ames Navy B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White G12U WDMSC White G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B12U WDMSC White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 13U Sun 04/02/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B13U AYSA B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM DC-G Mustangs United B13U WDMSC White B13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G11U Iowa Rush Blue G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U Ames Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Iowa Rush B13U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Girls 13U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM North Polk United One G13U Dowling Black G13U North Polk High School
Girls 13U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM Pella G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U AYSA G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B11U Ames White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B14U AYSA B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Dowling Black G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White B11U JUSC Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Ames Black B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U Marshalltown Attack B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Girls 12U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black G12U Menace Academy G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Mahaska United B14U Menace Academy Black B14U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Pella G15U WDMSC White G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U AYSA G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U WDMSC Blue B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM AYSA G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 13U Sun 04/02/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B14U Iowa Rush B15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Blue G11U Iowa Rush White G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U Menace Academy Red B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 12U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G12U Iowa Rush Nero G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy G14U Altoona Rush G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 11U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U Menace Academy G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B14U Indianola Tribe B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B11U JUSC White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 13U Sun 04/02/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive G13U Bondurant SC G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sat 04/08/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B12U MIFC B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/08/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 04/08/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G12U Iowa Rush Nero G12U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Girls 12U Sat 04/08/2017 11:00 AM AYSA G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U Sat 04/08/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier B13U AYSA B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/08/2017 1:00 PM Ames G15U Altoona Rush G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/08/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U DC-G Red Thunder G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 11U Sat 04/08/2017 1:00 PM AYSA G11U VSA Black G11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 12U Sat 04/08/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U VSA Black B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G14U Iowa Rush Azul G14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC B14U Iowa Rush Nero B14U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Red Thunder G15U Dowling Black G14U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 12U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 12U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black G12U Iowa Rush White G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 11U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow G11U North Polk United G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 12U Sun 04/09/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U VSA Green B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 11U Sun 04/09/2017 1:00 PM Ames White B11U VSA White B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sun 04/09/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 04/09/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 11U Sun 04/09/2017 1:00 PM VSA White G11U Ames Gold G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 11U Sun 04/09/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B11U VSA Green B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown Attack B15U AYSA B14U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Boys 13U Sun 04/09/2017 3:00 PM Nevada Lightning B13U AYSA B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier G14U Ames G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 11U Sun 04/09/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green G11U Ames Navy G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Girls 13U Sun 04/09/2017 4:00 PM Bondurant SC G13U Dowling White G13U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 11U Sun 04/09/2017 5:00 PM Ames Black B11U VSA Yellow B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/09/2017 5:00 PM Mahaska United B14U Indianola Tribe B14U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 12U Sun 04/09/2017 5:00 PM VSA White G12U Ames Navy G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sun 04/09/2017 5:00 PM VSA White B12U JUSC Black B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 13U Sat 04/22/2017 9:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver G13U Dowling Black G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G11U Menace Academy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G14U WDMSC Royal G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U WDMSC White G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska United B14U WDMSC Silver B14U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier G15U JUSC Premier G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 12U Sat 04/22/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black B12U WDMSC Royal B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy B12U Menace Academy West B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green B12U Pella B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 12U Sat 04/22/2017 1:00 PM VSA Black G12U WDMSC Royal G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 11U Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue B11U Menace Academy West B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 12U Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U Menace Academy G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier B13U JUSC Premier B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 12U Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM VSA White B12U MIFC B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 12U Sat 04/22/2017 3:00 PM VSA White G12U Nevada Cubs G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 13U Sat 04/22/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 11U Sat 04/22/2017 5:00 PM VSA Yellow G11U WDMSC White G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U Sat 04/22/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier G13U Ames Navy G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G14U WDMSC White G14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Red Thunder G15U Pella G15U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 11U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G11U Menace Academy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U JUSC Premier G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U Bondurant SC B14U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM Marshalltown Attack B15U Mahaska United B14U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Boys 13U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B13U JUSC Premier B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Boys 13U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U DC-G Mustangs United B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow B11U Menace Academy Black B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver G14U VSA Competitive G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy G12U Menace Academy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U VSA Competitive B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Gray B11U WDMSC White B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Boys 13U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier B13U Menace Academy Red B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 11U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green B11U Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G15U JUSC Competitive G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 13U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver G13U VSA Competitive G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 11U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM North Polk United G12U JUSC Navy G11U North Polk Middle School
Boys 12U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM Pella B12U JUSC Navy B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 13U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM Pella G13U Dowling White G13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 11U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 11U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM VSA Yellow G11U WDMSC Blue G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 3:00 PM VSA Premier B15U WDMSC White B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 13U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White G13U JUSC Competitive G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U Menace Academy Red B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Black B11U VSA Black B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 11U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #4
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier G14U Ames Navy G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/23/2017 5:00 PM VSA (02) Competitive B15U WDMSC Silver B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G14U Ames G15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Girls 13U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC G13U VSA Competitive G13U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 13U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B13U Ames Navy B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U VSA Competitive B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 12U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B14U Menace Academy Black B14U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
Girls 13U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Dowling White G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 11U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue G11U AYSA G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 12U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G12U AYSA G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U Sat 04/29/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier G13U Iowa Rush G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U Menace Academy West B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G14U VSA Competitive G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Girls 12U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 11U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G11U Ames Navy G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G13U North Polk United One G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sat 04/29/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U WDMSC White B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B14U Menace Academy Red B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 13U Sat 04/29/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 11U Sat 04/29/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush White G11U Menace Academy G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive G15U DC-G Red Thunder G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 12U Sat 04/29/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 12U Sat 04/29/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 14U/15U Sat 04/29/2017 5:00 PM VSA Premier G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B12U JUSC White B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 13U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G12U VSA Black G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G11U AYSA G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 11U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Indianola Tribe B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Ames Navy G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B14U Menace Academy Black B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G13U WDMSC White G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Menace Academy Red B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 11U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy West B11U AYSA B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 13U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy G12U VSA White G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G13U Dowling White G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Pella G13U Bondurant SC G13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U North Polk United One G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 13U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B13U Ames Navy B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM VSA Green G11U JUSC Navy G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier B15U Menace Academy Red B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Walker Johnston Park
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver G14U Soccer West Fusion G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Navy B12U Ames Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G12U Menace Academy G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM Pella G15U AYSA G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G11U VSA White G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM AYSA B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 13U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 3:00 PM VSA (02) Competitive B15U Marshalltown Attack B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Iowa Rush B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM Ames Gold G11U North Polk United G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM Pella B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Girls 11U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White G11U VSA Yellow G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 12U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM AYSA G12U VSA Green G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 12U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Black B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 13U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive B13U Iowa Rush B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 14U/15U Sun 04/30/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive G14U WDMSC White G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 13U Fri 05/05/2017 6:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U VSA Competitive G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B11U Iowa Rush White B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G14U Altoona Rush G15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 12U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B12U MIFC B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 13U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B15U VSA Premier B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Boys 12U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B12U Ames Black B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 11U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Ames Navy B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 13U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U WDMSC White B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 13U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier B13U WDMSC Royal B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier G15U Iowa Rush Nero G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B14U Ames Navy B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 13U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM DC-G Mustangs United B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B14U VSA (02) Competitive B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 11U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM JUSC White G11U WDMSC Royal G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G14U Iowa Rush Azul G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 13U Sat 05/06/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B13U VSA Competitive B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 12U Sat 05/06/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U Ames Navy B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U Sat 05/06/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U JUSC Competitive B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sat 05/06/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/06/2017 5:00 PM Menace Academy Black B14U Iowa Rush Nero B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 11U Sat 05/06/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B11U Ames White B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sat 05/06/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U Ames Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B13U Iowa Rush B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U WDMSC White B14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM Ames Black B11U JUSC Black B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B11U WDMSC Blue B11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 13U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G13U WDMSC Royal G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 11U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM AYSA G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B14U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U VSA Competitive B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Black B12U AYSA B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black B11U WDMSC Royal B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black B12U Iowa Rush White B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B13U DC-G Mustangs United B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Girls 11U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G11U JUSC White G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Blue B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy B11U JUSC Navy B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM Altoona Rush G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM AYSA G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B13U JUSC Premier B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Soccer West Fusion G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U WDMSC White B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 13U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G13U JUSC Premier G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 1:00 PM VSA White B12U WDMSC Navy B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B12U JUSC White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver B14U Bondurant SC B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue G11U JUSC Navy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Ames White B11U Menace Academy West B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 13U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Indianola Tribe B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U AYSA G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G12U JUSC White G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Gray B11U AYSA B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive B14U Marshalltown Attack B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 3:00 PM VSA White B11U WDMSC Silver B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B14U Iowa Rush B15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM Indianola Tribe B14U Albia Sporting SM B15U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #7
Girls 13U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U WDMSC White G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Green B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 12U Sun 05/07/2017 5:00 PM VSA Green B12U Ames Navy B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 13U Wed 05/10/2017 6:00 PM VSA Premier G13U WDMSC Royal G13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 12U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G14U Dowling Black G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Ames Navy B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 13U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Ames Navy G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G12U WDMSC Royal G12U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
Girls 11U Sat 05/13/2017 11:00 AM VSA Black G11U Ames Navy G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 11U Sat 05/13/2017 1:00 PM VSA Yellow G11U Ames Gold G11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 12U Sat 05/13/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 13U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U VSA Premier B15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Mahaska United B14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 11U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue G11U Ames Gold G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 12U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U Ames Black B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G15U Soccer West Fusion G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Boys 12U Sun 05/14/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Walker Johnston Park
Girls 12U Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Navy G12U Ames Navy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 13U Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling White G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U Ames G15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 12U Sun 05/14/2017 1:00 PM VSA Black G12U JUSC Navy G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 11U Sun 05/14/2017 3:00 PM Ames White B11U Iowa Rush White B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G14U VSA Premier G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/14/2017 3:00 PM Marshalltown Attack B15U Indianola Tribe B14U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Girls 12U Sun 05/14/2017 3:00 PM VSA Green G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 12U Sun 05/14/2017 5:00 PM Ames Navy B12U JUSC Navy B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 11U Sun 05/14/2017 5:00 PM North Polk United G12U VSA White G11U North Polk Middle School
Girls 12U Sun 05/14/2017 5:00 PM VSA White G12U JUSC Black G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B13U AYSA B13U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Girls 11U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy G11U North Polk United G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Red Thunder G15U Ames Navy G14U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G13U Bondurant SC G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B11U JUSC Navy B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Marshalltown Attack B15U Iowa Rush B14U J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U VSA Premier G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 11U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G11U Ames Gold G11U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B12U WDMSC Royal B12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S4
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United One G13U VSA Competitive G13U North Polk High School
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Pella G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Boys 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B13U WDMSC Royal B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B11U VSA Yellow B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM JUSC White B12U WDMSC Navy B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 13U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U Ames Navy B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 11:00 AM VSA Premier B15U JUSC Premier B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B14U Bondurant SC B14U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3
Girls 12U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B11U Ames Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Royal B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B12U VSA Green B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM Altoona Rush G15U VSA Competitive G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U Ames Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 13U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM VSA Premier B13U WDMSC White B13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U WDMSC Silver B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U VSA Premier G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Silver G13U Dowling White G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue B11U Ames Navy B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #20
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U WDMSC Silver B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U WDMSC Royal G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 11U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM JUSC White B11U VSA White B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Girls 13U Sat 05/20/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive G13U Dowling Black G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver G14U AYSA G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White G12U JUSC Black G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Pella G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G12U WDMSC Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 12U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Black B12U MIFC B12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 05/20/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U VSA (02) Competitive B15U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC B14U Marshalltown Attack B15U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Red Thunder G15U Soccer West Fusion G14U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 13U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G13U VSA Premier G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B14U Menace Academy Black B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G11U Ames Navy G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Blue B12U AYSA B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Ames White B11U WDMSC Blue B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy B11U VSA Black B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Indianola Tribe B12U JUSC Black B12U Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Ames Navy G14U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Mahaska United B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Lacey Recreation Complex
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Altoona Rush G15U VSA Premier G15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM VSA (02) Competitive B15U AYSA B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #19
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM AYSA G14U VSA Competitive G14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Gray B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B12U VSA Black B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White B14U Menace Academy Red B14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 11U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC White G11U Ames Gold G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Silver B11U AYSA B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Ames Navy G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Ames Black B11U Menace Academy West B11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U AYSA G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 13U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Pella G13U North Polk United One G13U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Ames Navy B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 11U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM AYSA G11U VSA Green G11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 13U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G13U JUSC Competitive G13U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 13U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Black B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B12U VSA White B12U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White G14U VSA Competitive G15U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B11U VSA Green B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue G11U VSA White G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Ames G15U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U Pella B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal G12U CBSC 05 Black G12U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston S3
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Pella G15U JUSC Competitive G14U Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B14U VSA Premier B15U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA Black G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U WDMSC Navy G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 13U Sun 05/21/2017 3:00 PM VSA Competitive B13U Nevada Lightning B13U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Girls 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver G14U Dowling Black G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B12U VSA Green B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 11U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White B11U VSA Yellow B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 13U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U CBSC 04 Black G13U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 12U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM Ames Black B12U Menace Academy West B12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
Girls 11U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM North Polk United G12U JUSC White G11U North Polk Middle School
Boys 13U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B13U Ames Navy B13U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U VSA Green G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33B
Girls 12U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Black G12U Iowa Rush Nero G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 14U/15U Sun 05/21/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive B14U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a
Girls 14U/15U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM Soccer West Fusion G14U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B11U WDMSC Royal B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 13U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G13U Pella G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Girls 12U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Royal G12U JUSC Navy G12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U WDMSC Blue G11U North Polk Middle School
Boys 13U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B13U JUSC Competitive B13U SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM AYSA B14U Mahaska United B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 11U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G11U Iowa Rush Blue G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow B11U WDMSC Silver B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy West B12U WDMSC Blue B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Blue B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 14U/15U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U Dowling Black G14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Girls 14U/15U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM AYSA G14U Ames G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 12U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM MIFC B12U WDMSC Navy B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park
Girls 12U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM JUSC White G12U WDMSC White G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 14U/15U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM VSA (02) Competitive B15U Iowa Rush Nero B14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 12U Sat 06/03/2017 1:00 PM J-Hawk SC White B12U WDMSC White B12U Walker Johnston Park
Girls 13U Sat 06/03/2017 3:00 PM North Polk United One G13U Bondurant SC G13U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Boys 12U Sat 06/03/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Royal B12U Pella B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B11U WDMSC White B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 12U Sat 06/03/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Black G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 3:00 PM VSA Black B11U Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 11U Sat 06/03/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC White G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 11U Sat 06/03/2017 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B11U JUSC Navy B11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Girls 13U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Bondurant SC G13U Dowling Black G13U Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Menace Academy G11U VSA White G11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 13U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM DC-G Mustangs United B13U VSA Competitive B13U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes Field #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC White G14U Iowa Rush Azul G14U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM WDMSC Silver B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Girls 12U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U JUSC White G12U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Ames G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3
Boys 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U VSA (02) Competitive B15U Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N8
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White G11U JUSC Navy G11U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U WDMSC Silver B14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Black B11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 12U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM VSA Green G12U JUSC Navy G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM VSA Yellow B11U Iowa Rush White B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6C
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B12U VSA White B12U Walker Johnston Park
Girls 12U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM VSA White G12U Menace Academy G12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM Menace Academy West B11U JUSC Gray B11U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM WDMSC Blue B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM Ames Gold G11U WDMSC Blue G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G11U North Polk United G12U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge 33A
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM AYSA B12U JUSC White B12U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM AYSA G14U DC-G Red Thunder G15U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM MIFC B12U Menace Academy Black B12U The Ahrens/ Paschall Memorial Park
Girls 13U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G13U WDMSC Silver G13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U VSA Green G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G14U Pella G15U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 1:00 PM VSA White B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM Menace Academy West B12U Indianola Tribe B12U Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
Girls 13U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC White G13U Dowling White G13U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM WDMSC Blue B12U JUSC Black B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM Ames Navy G11U WDMSC White G11U Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #1
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM Pella B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #2
Boys 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B14U Mahaska United B14U Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM AYSA B11U JUSC White B11U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #20
Boys 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM AYSA B14U VSA Competitive B14U Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U WDMSC Silver G14U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM JUSC White G11U VSA Yellow G11U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM VSA Black B12U JUSC Navy B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Girls 12U Sun 06/04/2017 3:00 PM VSA Black G12U AYSA G12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a
Girls 11U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Royal G11U VSA Black G11U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4a
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM WDMSC Silver B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley 4b
Boys 13U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive B13U WDMSC White B13U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #3
Girls 12U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G12U WDMSC White G12U Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #5
Girls 14U/15U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM VSA Competitive G14U Dowling Black G14U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2A
Boys 12U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM VSA Green B12U Menace Academy Red B12U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #4
Boys 11U Sun 06/04/2017 5:00 PM VSA Green B11U JUSC Navy B11U VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #5a