Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 9:00 AM BSA 2003 White B14U FC United B14U BSA
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Aliber - #1
Boys 12U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B12U MIFC B12U Aliber - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM AYSA G18U Dowling Black G18U AYSA - #26
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM SESA G14U MSC 2003 G14U Burlington - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM CRSA 2002 G15U BSA 2002 Elite G15U Davenport - #3
Boys 17U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM QC United Crew B17U IC Alliance 2000 B17U Davenport - #4
Boys 11U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U Grimes - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B13U CRSA 2004 B13U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 11U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM WDM Blue B11U JUSC Black B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U VSA Premier B15U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy B13U IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Ames B- B19U Dowling Black B18U Hunziker - #3
Boys 12U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U AYSA B12U Indianola - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy B15U BSA 2002 Elite B15U Kickers - #20
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G12U JUSC Black G12U Nevada Score - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Apex Red G19U Ames G18U Norwalk - #9
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Pella G15U AYSA G15U Pella - Game
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B18U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero B14U DCG Mustangs B14U Prairie Ridge - #35
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G11U VSA Black G11U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM PSC 1998 G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2001/2002 B16U CRSA Red 2001 B16U Tuma - #29
Girls 13U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2004 G13U WDM Silver G13U Tuma - #30
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Tripoli-Sumner Dillon Law G14U WDM Silver G14U Tuma - #31
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U FC United B16U Tuma - #32
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM VSA Premier G18U PHSC Wild G19U VSA - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B13U JUSC Competitive B13U VSA - #5A
Boys 12U Sat 08/27/2016 11:00 AM VSA Green B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U VSA - #5C
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B16U Iowa Rush B16U Aliber - #1
Boys 17U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM SESA B17U ISC Inferno White B17U Burlington - #3
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2003 G14U CRSA 2003 G14U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM DSC Black B15U MSC 2001/2002 B16U Davenport - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Grimes - #4
Boys 11U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM WDM Silver B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Ames A- B19U VSA Premier B19U Hunziker - #18
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B15/16U AYSA B16U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U Ames Navy B14U Johnston - N7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U Kickers - #4
Boys 12U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Pella B12U WDM Silver B12U Pella - West #6
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B14U Menace Academy Red B14U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 13U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U North Polk United G13U Prairie Ridge - #35
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U Ames Navy G14U Prairie Ridge - #36
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM FC United Premier G15U WSR Go Hawks G15U Tuma - #27
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 2002 B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G16U FC United G16U Tuma - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 1998 G19U Iowa Rush G19U Tuma - #30
Boys 17U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM VSA Premier B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B17U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM VSA White G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA - #5C
Boys 12U Sat 08/27/2016 1:00 PM VSA Black B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U VSA - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Aliber - #1
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM SESA B18U Alliance/ISC U19 C- B19U Burlington - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal B13U CRSA 2004 B13U Hidden Valley - #2
Boys 11U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal B11U VSA Green B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM Nevada Lightning B13U IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U Hunziker - #18
Boys 11U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM JUSC Navy B11U VSA Black B11U Johnston - S3
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Pearl City SC B18/19U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM ISC Rampage White B15U Menace Academy B15U Kickers - #5
Boys 17U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B17U Marshalltown United B17U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 1999 B18U FC United B18U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2000 G17U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U Tuma - #29
Girls 13U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2004 G13U WDM Silver G13U Tuma - #30
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM WSR Gold G14U WDM Silver G14U Tuma - #31
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U WDM White G12U Urbandale - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM VSA Competitive B15U Iowa Rush B15U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 3:00 PM VSA Yellow G11U WDM Royal G11U VSA - #5C
Boys 18U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B19U Iowa Rush B19U Aliber - #1
Boys 17U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM AYSA B17U Menace Academy B17U AYSA - #26
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM ISC Strikers Blue B16U Pearl City SC B16U Davenport - #3
Girls 14U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U VSA Competitive G14U Johnston - N7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM FC America Freedom G19U Iowa Rush G19U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U CRSA Red 2001 B16U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM IC Alliance 2002 B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM VSA Competitive B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sat 08/27/2016 5:00 PM VSA White G11U North Polk United G12U VSA - #5C
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 10:00 AM BSA White G13U CRSA 2004 G13U BSA
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B14U WDM Royal B14U Aliber - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM SoccerWest Select G16U Iowa Rush Nero G16U Aliber - #11
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B17U Marshalltown United B17U AYSA - Turf
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Bondurant Blues Coed B14U WDM Silver B14U Bondurant
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM North Scott White B16U FC United B16U Davenport - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black B13U PSC Tanner 2003/2004 B14U Dubuque - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U VSA Premier B19U Hidden Valley - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM WDM White B13U AYSA B13U Hidden Valley - #2
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Ames Gold G11U VSA Yellow G11U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Ames G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Ames Black B12U Menace Academy West B12U Hunziker - #7
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Ames White B11U AYSA B11U Hunziker - #9
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B12U WDM Royal B12U Johnston - S3
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Alliance/ISC U19 B- B19U FC United B19U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM ISC Strikers Blue B16U CRSA Black 2001 B16U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM BSA 2001 Elite B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U Kickers - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM SESA G18U PSC 1998 G19U Muscatine - #1
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G13U Ames Navy G13U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush White B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G11U VSA White G11U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM PHSC HM Juniors B16U Dowling White B16U SE Polk Stadium
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM FC United Premier G15U BSA 2002 Elite G15U Tuma - #26
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM FC United Premier B13U VSA Premier B13U Tuma - #27
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM CRSA 1998 B19U QC United Elite B18U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2002 G15U VSA Competitive G15U Tuma - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM WSR G18U Pearl City SC G18/19U Tuma - #30
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM CRSA 2000 B17U ISC Inferno Blue B17U Tuma - #31
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black G13U MSC 2004 G13U Tuma - #32
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G11U WDM Silver G11U Urbandale - #5
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G13U JUSC Competitive G13U VSA - #1
Girls 14U Sun 08/28/2016 11:00 AM Tripoli-Sumner Dillon Law G14U FC United CPU G14U Waverly - #8
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM MIFC B12U VSA White B12U Ahrens Park - U12A
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B13U Iowa Rush B13U Aliber - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U Aliber - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Dowling Black B18U Northwest Green Lightning B19U AYSA - #26
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G18U Iowa Rush Nero G17U AYSA - Turf
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2001 G16U Dowling White G16U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2002 Elite B15U ISC Rampage Blue B15U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM FC America B13U FC United CPU B13/14U Davenport - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM DSC Black B15U FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U Dubuque - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM WDM White B14U AYSA B14U Hidden Valley - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G12U VSA Black G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U VSA Green G11U Hunziker - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B13U WDM Royal B13U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Ames A- B19U Iowa Rush B19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U WDM White B12U Johnston - S4
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Bondurant Blue Thunder G13U SESA G13U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM IC Alliance 2002 B15U CRSA 2002 B15U Kickers - #20
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM SESA B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM SESA Impact B14U PSC 2003/2004 B14U Muscatine - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Apex Red G16U Sporting Iowa Academy 3 G16U Norwalk - #9
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B19U CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U Pella - East
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B14U VSA Premier B14U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B11U JUSC White B11U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G12U Ames Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Girls 14U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM FC United G14U BSA 2003 G14U Tuma - #26
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM FC United G19U CRSA 1998 G19U Tuma - #27
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM Mahaska United B18U WSR B18U Tuma - #28
Girls 14U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 2003 G14U MSC 2003 G14U Tuma - #30
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U WDM Royal G11U Urbandale - #5
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM VSA Premier G13U JUSC Premier G13U VSA - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM VSA Competitive G17U PHSC Nitro G17U VSA - #5A
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 1:00 PM WSR Go Hawks G15U CRSA 2002 G15U Waverly - #8
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 2:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U FC United B19U Kickers - #5
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 2:00 PM DSC Black G13U Pella G13U Tuma - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 2:00 PM VSA Competitive G15U DSC Black G15U Tuma - #31
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 2:00 PM ISC Inferno Blue B17U Ames Navy B17U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM MIFC B14U VSA Competitive B14U Ahrens Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B13U DCG Mustangs B13U Aliber - #1
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B11U VSA White B11U Aliber - #5
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM AYSA G11U Menace Academy G11U AYSA - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM CVSC 2000 G17U CRSA 2000 G17U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM BSA 2001 Elite B16U IC Alliance 2001 B16U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM North Scott White B16U FC America B16U Davenport - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U VSA Competitive B15U Hidden Valley - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G16U Dowling Black G18U Hidden Valley - #2
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM WDM Blue G12U VSA White G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM WDM White G13U Dowling Black G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B11U WDM White B11U Hunziker - #1
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U JUSC Navy B12U Hunziker - #9
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM JUSC Black B12U WDM Black B12U Johnston - S3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM CRSA Black 2001 B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM IC Alliance 2003 B14U BSA 2003 White B14U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Alliance/ISC U19 C- B19U PSC 1998 B19U Kickers - #4
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Pella B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Pella - West #6
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling White G13U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue G12U JUSC Navy G12U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM BSA 2004 White B13U VSA Premier B13U Tuma - #26
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM WSR B13U IC Alliance 2004 White B13U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2003 B14U FC United B14U Tuma - #30
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White G11U WDM White G11U Urbandale - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 3:00 PM VSA Premier B16U Iowa Rush B16U VSA - #1
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B19U Iowa Rush B18U Aliber - #1
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B11U VSA Black B11U Aliber - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM AYSA G12U Menace Academy G12U AYSA - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM FC United NOVA G15U Dowling White G16U Cedar Valley - #7
Girls 14U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM WDM White G14U Dowling Black G14U Hidden Valley - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Iowa Rush B15U Hidden Valley - #2
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM WDM Royal G12U VSA Green G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 11U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Ames Black B11U VSA Yellow B11U Hunziker - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U Iowa Rush Nero B14U Indianola - TURF
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM JUSC White B12U WDM Blue B12U Johnston - S4
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM FC United G13U Bondurant Blue Thunder G13U Kickers - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM SESA B18U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U Kickers - #20
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM QC United Crew B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U Kickers - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Pella B19U CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U Pella - East
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Pella G19U VSA Premier G18U Pella - Game
Girls 11U-12U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Boys 12U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush White B12U Menace Academy Red B12U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 G15U PSC 2002/2003 G15U Tuma - #26
Boys 18U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM Mahaska United B18U North Scott Red B18U Tuma - #28
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM CRSA 2000 B17U Ames Navy B17U Tuma - #29
Girls 13U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM MSC 2004 G13U Pella G13U Tuma - #31
Girls 15U-19U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM DSC Black G15U MSC 2002 G15U Tuma - #32
Boys 17U Sun 08/28/2016 5:00 PM VSA Premier B17U Iowa Rush B17U VSA - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 08/28/2016 5:30 PM FC United Premier B13U BSA 2004 White B13U Tuma - #27
Boys 12U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM MIFC B12U Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U Ahrens Park - U12A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B16U Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U AYSA - #27
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2000 G17U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G16U Cedar Valley - #10
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM DCG Mustangs B14U Marshalltown Attack B14U Grimes - Field #1
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy G13U WDM Royal G13U Hunziker - #18
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G12U WDM Royal G12U Johnston - S3
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G11U Ames Gold G11U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G15U AYSA G15U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 11:00 AM VSA Green G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U VSA - #6A
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 11:30 AM FC United G13U JUSC Premier G13U Kickers - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 11:30 AM FC United G19U Ames G19U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 11:30 AM ISC Comets Blue G15/17U AYSA G18U Kickers - #5
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U AYSA - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U VSA Premier G18U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th G15U FC United Amana 2002/2003 G15U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G12U Menace Academy G12U Prairie Ridge - 33A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2001 G16U Apex Red G16U Tuma - #28
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 1:00 PM VSA Black G12U Iowa Rush White G12U VSA - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 1:15 PM BSA 2002 Elite G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Kickers - #4
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 1:15 PM WDM White G13U SESA G13U Kickers - #5
Boys 17U Sat 09/10/2016 2:00 PM QC United Crew B17U North Scott 18U (Crossover Match) Davenport - #3
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 2:00 PM QC United Crew B17U (Crossover Match) North Scott Red B18U Davenport - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 G16U DCG Red Thunder G15U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM BSA White G13U JUSC Premier G13U Kickers - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM FC United G16U AYSA G18U Kickers - #20
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM FC America Freedom G19U Ames G19U Kickers - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G16U FC United Amana 2002/2003 G15U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 14U Sat 09/10/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U VSA Competitive G14U Prairie Ridge - #35
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM WSR Go Hawks G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Kickers - #2
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM FC United G13U WDM White G13U Kickers - #4
Girls 13U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 2004 G13U SESA G13U Kickers - #5
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM Nevada Cubs G12U Ames Navy G12U Nevada Score - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM Apex Red G19U VSA Competitive G17U Norwalk - #9
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM FC United NOVA G15U Apex Red G16U Tuma - #28
Girls 14U Sat 09/10/2016 5:00 PM VSA Premier G14U AYSA G14U VSA - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM SoccerWest Select G16U Sporting Iowa Academy 3 G16U Aliber - #11
Boys 12U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B12U Ames Black B12U AYSA - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B14U Mahaska B14U AYSA - Turf
Girls 13U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM Bondurant Blue Thunder G13U VSA Competitive G13U Bondurant
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM SESA G14U ISC Dynamite Blue G13/14U Burlington - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2002 White G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U Cedar Valley - #10
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G15U Ames G15U Grimes - Field #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM WDM Royal G12U Iowa Rush Blue G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM JUSC White G12U Ames Navy G12U Johnston - S4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM PHSC Nitro G17U SESA G18U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2003 B14U MIFC B14U Muscatine - #1
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM FC United CPU G14U MSC 2003 G14U Tuma - #27
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM WSR G18U ISC Comets White G15/17U Tuma - #30
Girls 13U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive G13U Pella G13U Urbandale - #6
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G14U WDM White G14U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM VSA Green G11U WDM Royal G11U VSA - #5C
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 11:00 AM VSA Black G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U VSA - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G15U FC United Premier G15U AYSA - Turf
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2003 G14U Tripoli-Sumner Dillon Law G14U Cedar Valley - #3
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G12U Iowa Rush White G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy G11U Iowa Rush G11U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM PHSC Wild G19U PSC 1998 G19U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM North Scott Red B18U SESA B18U Muscatine - #1
Girls 13U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Dowling Black G13U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G16U Dowling White G16U Prairie Ridge - #35
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM FC United G14U WSR Black G14U Tuma - #27
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM FC America B13U Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM PSC 2002/2003 G15U MSC 2002 G15U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM DSC Black B13U Bondurant Blues Coed B14U Tuma - #30
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM VSA Premier G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM VSA White G12U JUSC Black G12U VSA - #5C
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM VSA White G11U JUSC Navy G11U VSA - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 1:00 PM VSA Yellow G11U WDM White G11U VSA - #6B
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 2:00 PM BSA 2003 G14U ISC Dynamite Blue G13/14U Burlington - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 2:00 PM DSC Black G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U Cedar Valley - #7
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 2:00 PM MSC 2003 G14U WSR Gold G14U Tuma - #26
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 2:00 PM WSR Go Hawks G15U CVSC 2002 Blue G15U Waverly - #7
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM AYSA G12U Iowa Rush Nero G12U AYSA - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM VSA Premier G15U FC United Premier G15U AYSA - Turf
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM Ames Gold G11U North Polk United G12U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM PHSC Nitro G17U FC United G16U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM MIFC B14U SESA Impact B14U Muscatine - #1
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Azul G14U Dowling Black G14U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM CVSC 2000 G17U ISC Comets Blue G15/17U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U North Scott White B16U Tuma - #30
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 3:00 PM VSA Premier G18U Dowling Black G18U VSA - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 4:00 PM WSR Hawks B14U Marshalltown Attack B14U Waverly - #7
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM SESA G14U BSA 2003 G14U Burlington - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 2002 White G15U DSC Black G15U Cedar Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM PHSC Wild G19U SESA G18U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM FC United G19U FC America Freedom G19U Tuma - #26
Girls 14U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM FC United CPU G14U WSR Gold G14U Tuma - #27
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM FC America B13U Bondurant Blues Coed B14U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM DSC Black B13U Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U Tuma - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM VSA Competitive G15U Pella G15U VSA - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM VSA Competitive G17U Pella G19U VSA - #5A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/11/2016 5:00 PM VSA White G11U WDM Silver G11U VSA - #6A
Boys 12U Sat 09/17/2016 8:00 AM WDM Black B12U Menace Academy West B12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 10:00 AM AYSA B13U DCG Mustangs B13U AYSA - #26
Boys 17U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy B17U CRSA 2000 B17U Aliber - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U ISC Strikers Blue B16U Aliber - #11
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B19U Iowa Rush B19U Aliber - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM AYSA G18U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U AYSA - #27
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM North Polk United G12U AYSA G11U AYSA - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM PHSC HM Juniors B16U CVSC 2001/2002 B16U AYSA - #34
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2003 B14U CRSA 2003 B14U Cedar Valley - #10
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM WDM Royal B11U Ames Navy B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM WDM Royal B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U CRSA 2002 G15U Johnston - N7
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Black B11U Menace Academy West B11U Johnston - N8
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B11U Iowa Rush White B11U Johnston - S4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2003 B14U WDM White B14U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Pella B19U Alliance/ISC U19 B- B19U Pella - Game
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM VSA Premier B19U CRSA 1999 B18U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Boys 17U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM ISC Inferno Blue B17U Marshalltown United B17U Tuma - #28
Girls 14U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM Tripoli-Sumner Dillon Law G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Tuma - #29
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM FC United B18U Pearl City SC B18/19U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM CRSA Black 2001 B16U Pearl City SC B16U Tuma - #32
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM VSA White B11U WDM Silver B11U VSA - #5C
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:00 AM WSR Hawks B14U PSC 2003/2004 B14U Waverly - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 11:30 AM ISC Revolution Blue B14U Iowa Rush B14U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B14U Albia Sporting SM B14U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM AYSA B14U Marshalltown Attack B14U AYSA - #26
Boys 17U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B17U AYSA B17U AYSA - #27
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM FC United B19U North Scott Red B18U Davenport - #3
Boys 12U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM WDM Blue B12U Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U DCG Red Thunder G15U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2002 Elite B15U Iowa Rush B15U Kickers - #20
Girls 14U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G14U AYSA G14U Prairie Ridge - #35
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM FC United B16U IC Alliance 2001 B16U Tuma - #29
Boys 12U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Navy B12U WDM White B12U Urbandale - #4
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 1:00 PM VSA Yellow B11U Menace Academy Black B11U VSA - #6A
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 2:00 PM Pearl City SC B18/19U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 2:00 PM CRSA Black 2001 B16U VSA Competitive B16U Tuma - #32
Boys 17U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U CRSA 2000 B17U Aliber - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Red B16U ISC Strikers Blue B16U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U CVSC 2001/2002 B16U AYSA - #26
Boys 12U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM AYSA B12U MIFC B12U AYSA - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM WDM White B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM AYSA G15U CRSA 2002 G15U Johnston - N7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM ISC Revolution White B14U WDM White B14U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM BSA 2003 White B14U Iowa Rush B14U Kickers - #4
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U Alliance/ISC U19 B- B19U Pella - Game
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B18U CRSA 1999 B18U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 12U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B12U JUSC White B12U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Boys 17U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM QC United Crew B17U Marshalltown United B17U Tuma - #28
Girls 14U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM WSR Gold G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Tuma - #29
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/17/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U AYSA G12U Urbandale - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM ISC Rampage Blue B15U Iowa Rush B15U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U Prairie Ridge - #35
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue B11U Ames White B11U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM FC United B18U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Tuma - #26
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM CRSA Red 2001 B16U FC United B16U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM CRSA 2004 B13U IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U IC Alliance 2001 B16U Tuma - #31
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM Pearl City SC B16U VSA Competitive B16U Tuma - #32
Boys 11U Sat 09/17/2016 5:00 PM VSA Black B11U WDM White B11U VSA - #6A
Girls 13U Sun 09/18/2016 10:00 AM BSA White G13U FC America Fusion G13U BSA
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U Aliber - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Bondurant Blues Coed B14U Iowa Rush Nero B14U Bondurant
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM SESA B17U IC Alliance 2000 B17U Burlington - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black G15U PSC 2002/2003 G15U Dubuque - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Grimes - Field #1
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver B11U VSA Yellow B11U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy B14U Marshalltown Attack B14U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Ames B- B19U Mahaska United B18U Hunziker - #19
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy B15/16U Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U Hunziker - #3
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA Black B11U Johnston - S3
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM SESA B18U PSC 1998 B19U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM ISC Rapids Blue B13U IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U Kickers - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B19U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B19U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U Prairie Ridge - #35
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B17U Menace Academy B17U Prairie Ridge - #36
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM PHSC HM Juniors B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U SE Polk Stadium
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM FC United B14U CVSC 2003 B14U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM CRSA Red 2001 B16U North Scott White B16U Tuma - #30
Girls 14U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM WSR Black G14U ISC Dynamite Blue G13/14U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U Menace Academy Black B13U Urbandale - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U VSA Premier B16U Urbandale - #6
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B13U WDM White B13U VSA - #1
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B12U Pella B12U Aliber - #4
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B11U Iowa Rush White B11U Aliber - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U AYSA - Turf
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2004 White B13U MSC 2004 B13U BSA
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM SESA Union B14U ISC Revolution Blue B14U Burlington - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2002 Elite B15U IC Alliance 2002 B15U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM WDM Silver B14U Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM WDM White B12U VSA Black B12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B17U AYSA B17U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Ames A- B19U Menace Academy Red B19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM ISC Inferno White B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B17U Johnston - N7
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U VSA White B11U Johnston - S4
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U CRSA 1998 B19U Kickers - #5
Girls 13U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM North Polk United G13U JUSC Competitive G13U North Polk Stadium
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM Pella B19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U Pella - Game
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM PSC Tanner 2003/2004 B14U FC United CPU B13/14U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 2000 G17U ISC Comets Blue G15/17U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM FC United Premier B13U CVSC 2004 B13U Tuma - #31
Girls 14U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM WSR Gold G14U ISC Dynamite White G13/14U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Urbandale - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 1:00 PM VSA Premier B13U Iowa Rush B13U VSA - #1
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 2:00 PM PSC 1998 B19U AYSA B19U Kickers - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Red B14U Mahaska B14U Aliber - #1
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Red B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Aliber - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM AYSA B16U Menace Academy Black B16U AYSA - Turf
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM SESA Impact B14U ISC Revolution White B14U Burlington - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM DSC Black B13U FC America B13U Dubuque - #5
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Hunziker - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM ISC Rapids White B13U IC Alliance 2004 White B13U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B18U VSA Premier B19U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U Tuma - #28
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM FC United B19U CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2003 B14U IC Alliance 2003 B14U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2002 B15U ISC Rampage Blue B15U Tuma - #32
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 3:00 PM VSA White B12U JUSC Black B12U VSA - #5C
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U Aliber - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Black B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Aliber - #2
Girls 13U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM WDM Royal G13U JUSC Premier G13U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM WDM Silver B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM Ames Black B12U Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U Hunziker - #1
Boys 11U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM Ames Black B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hunziker - #9
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM ISC Inferno White B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B17U Johnston - N7
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM SESA B18U AYSA B19U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM PSC 2002 B15U ISC Rampage White B15U Tuma - #32
Boys 17U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM VSA Premier B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U VSA - #1
Boys 12U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM VSA Green B12U JUSC White B12U VSA - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/18/2016 5:00 PM WSR G18U PSC 1998 G19U Waverly - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy B15U Iowa Rush B15U Aliber - #1
Boys 17U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy B17U Marshalltown United B17U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B14U VSA Competitive B14U AYSA - #27
Boys 11U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B11U Menace Academy Black B11U AYSA - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM FC America Freedom G19U Pearl City SC G18/19U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM DCG Mustangs B14U Bondurant Blues Coed B14U Grimes - Field #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G16U Iowa Rush Nero G17U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 14U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM WDM White G14U JUSC Competitive G14U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Ames G18U PHSC Wild G19U Hunziker - #18
Boys 12U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy B12U J-Hawk SC Blue B12U Hunziker - #9
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Pearl City SC B18/19U Iowa Rush B19U Kickers - #20
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs G12U JUSC White G12U Nevada Score - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM PHSC Nitro G17U VSA Premier G18U SE Polk Stadium
Boys 17U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U Iowa Rush B17U Urbandale - #3
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Black G12U Urbandale - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U VSA - #1
Boys 11U Sat 09/24/2016 11:00 AM VSA White B11U Ames Black B11U VSA - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 11:30 AM MSC 2004 B13U DCG Mustangs B13U Kickers - #5
Girls 14U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G14U WDM Royal G14U AYSA - #27
Boys 12U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM AYSA B12U Menace Academy West B12U AYSA - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U VSA Competitive B16U Hidden Valley - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 G16U Dowling White G16U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 13U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G13U Dowling White G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM Ames A- B19U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Hunziker - #18
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM Pearl City SC B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U Kickers - #20
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Black G12U Menace Academy G12U Urbandale - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM VSA Black G11U JUSC Navy G11U VSA - #5C
Boys 11U Sat 09/24/2016 1:00 PM VSA Green B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U VSA - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Menace Academy Red B16U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 13U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM WDM Silver G13U North Polk United G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM Ames G19U Iowa Rush G19U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Iowa Rush B19U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM WSR B13U DCG Mustangs B13U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 3:00 PM VSA Competitive B15U Iowa Rush B16U VSA - #1
Boys 17U Sat 09/24/2016 5:00 PM Ames Navy B17U Iowa Rush B17U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 09/24/2016 5:00 PM North Scott White B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U Kickers - #20
Girls 11U-12U Sat 09/24/2016 5:00 PM VSA White G11U Menace Academy G11U VSA - #5C
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B16U Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U Aliber - #1
Girls 14U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM AYSA G14U JUSC Premier G14U AYSA - Turf
Boys 11U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy West B11U Ames White B11U Grimes - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver G11U AYSA G11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM WDM White G12U JUSC Navy G12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Girls 13U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver G13U Dowling White G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U WDM Blue G12U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Ames G18U VSA Competitive G17U Hunziker - #18
Boys 17U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy B17U VSA Premier B17U Hunziker - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Dowling Black G18U FC America Freedom G19U Kickers - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Mahaska United B18U Pella B19U Lacey
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM PHSC Wild G19U Pella G19U SE Polk Stadium
Girls 13U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive G13U Bondurant Blue Thunder G13U Urbandale - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U Iowa Rush Nero G17U Urbandale - #6
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B14U Menace Academy Black B14U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM VSA Yellow G11U JUSC Navy G11U VSA - #6A
Boys 12U Sun 09/25/2016 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC White B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 11U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM AYSA B11U VSA Yellow B11U AYSA - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM AYSA B13U VSA Competitive B13U AYSA - Turf
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM QC United Elite B18U Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Davenport - #3
Girls 14U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM WDM Silver G14U VSA Competitive G14U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G11U North Polk United G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM Ames G15U Pella G15U Hunziker - #18
Boys 12U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM Pella B12U VSA Green B12U Pella - West #6
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B18U Ames A- B19U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Prairie Ridge - #35
Girls 13U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Premier G13U Iowa Rush G13U Urbandale - #6
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM VSA Green G11U JUSC Sky Blue G11U VSA - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 1:00 PM VSA Black G11U Menace Academy G11U VSA - #6B
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Black B19U VSA Premier B19U Aliber - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM AYSA G12U VSA White G12U AYSA - #29
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U VSA Competitive G15U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal G11U Ames Navy G11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 13U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal G13U VSA Premier G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 11U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B11U VSA Black B11U Hunziker - #1
Girls 14U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy G14U WDM Royal G14U Hunziker - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM WSR G18U Dowling Black G18U Kickers - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Apex Red G16U SoccerWest Select G16U Norwalk - #9
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush B16U VSA Competitive B16U Prairie Ridge - #35
Boys 12U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM VSA White B12U Ames Black B12U VSA - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 3:00 PM VSA White G11U JUSC White G11U VSA - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM MIFC B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Ahrens Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy G12U VSA Green G12U Grimes - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U VSA Premier B16U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM WDM Royal G12U JUSC Sky Blue G12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM WDM Royal B13U VSA Premier B13U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Ames Navy B15/16U PHSC HM Juniors B16U Hunziker - #18
Boys 17U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U Menace Academy B17U Johnston - N7
Boys 18U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B19U Iowa Rush B18U Johnston - S1
Girls 13U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM Pella G13U VSA Competitive G13U Pella - Game
Girls 15U-19U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM VSA Premier G18U Apex Red G19U VSA - #5A
Boys 12U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM VSA Black B12U Ames Navy B12U VSA - #5C
Boys 11U Sun 09/25/2016 5:00 PM VSA Green B11U Menace Academy Red B11U VSA - #6A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 10:00 AM BSA 2004 White B13U IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U BSA
Boys 12U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM MIFC B12U JUSC Black B12U Ahrens Park - U12A
Boys 11U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B11U JUSC Black B11U Aliber - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2000 G17U FC United G16U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black B13U FC United CPU B13/14U Dubuque - #5
Girls 13U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM WDM White G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM Ames G15U AYSA G15U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B19U Ames B- B19U Hunziker - #19
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U DCG Mustangs B14U Indianola - #8
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U Menace Academy B15U Johnston - N7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2003 B14U SESA Union B14U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush B19U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 13U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM DSC Black G13U Dowling White G13U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM CRSA Black 2001 B16U BSA 2001 Elite B16U Tuma - #29
Boys 17U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM CRSA 2000 B17U AYSA B17U Tuma - #30
Girls 13U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2004 G13U North Polk United G13U Tuma - #31
Boys 17U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM ISC Inferno Blue B17U Iowa Rush B17U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Premier B13U WDM Royal B13U Urbandale - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B16U Menace Academy Red B16U VSA - #1
Boys 11U Sat 10/01/2016 11:00 AM VSA White B11U Menace Academy West B11U VSA - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:30 AM Iowa Rush Nero G17U ISC Comets White G15/17U Kickers - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 11:30 AM CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U Northwest Green Lightning B19U Kickers - #4
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 12:00 PM Pearl City SC B18/19U CRSA 1998 B19U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 12:00 PM MSC 2004 B13U ISC Rapids White B13U Muscatine - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2001 G16U FC United Premier G15U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U Iowa Rush B15U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 17U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B17U Marshalltown United B17U Hunziker - #18
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B14U WDM White B14U Hunziker - #3
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 1999 B18U Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Tuma - #29
Girls 14U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM FC United CPU G14U CVSC 2003 G14U Tuma - #30
Boys 12U Sat 10/01/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Urbandale - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 1:15 PM ISC Rampage Blue B15U IC Alliance 2002 B15U Kickers - #2
Girls 14U Sat 10/01/2016 1:15 PM BSA 2003 G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Kickers - #4
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 2:00 PM AYSA B19U Alliance/ISC U19 C- B19U Hunziker - #19
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 2:00 PM SESA B18U Northwest Green Lightning B19U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 2:00 PM BSA 2001 Elite B16U Iowa Rush B16U Tuma - #32
Boys 11U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM WDM White B11U Iowa Rush White B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM Ames B- B19U FC United B19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th B15U VSA Premier B15U Johnston - N7
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G17U ISC Comets Blue G15/17U Kickers - #20
Boys 17U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2000 B17U Iowa Rush B17U Tuma - #28
Girls 13U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM MSC 2004 G13U Dowling White G13U Tuma - #29
Girls 13U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM DSC Black G13U North Polk United G13U Tuma - #30
Boys 17U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM ISC Inferno Blue B17U AYSA B17U Tuma - #31
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 3:00 PM VSA Premier B19U Iowa Rush B19U VSA - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Black B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U Aliber - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U Alliance/ISC U19 C- B19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM IC Alliance 2002 B15U PSC 2002 B15U Kickers - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U SESA B18U Kickers - #20
Girls 14U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM WSR Black G14U Iowa Rush Nero G14U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM CRSA Black 2001 B16U Iowa Rush B16U Tuma - #31
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/01/2016 5:00 PM Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B19U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B16U VSA Premier B16U Aliber - #1
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B12U VSA Green B12U Aliber - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2000 G17U AYSA G18U Cedar Valley - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2004 B13U ISC Rapids Blue B13U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Menace Academy Red B19U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver B11U AYSA B11U Hidden Valley - #6B
Girls 13U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G13U CVSC 2004 G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM SoccerWest Select G16U Ames G15U Hunziker - #18
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue B11U Menace Academy Red B11U Johnston - N8
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U Iowa Rush B15U Johnston - S1
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM BSA 1998 Elite B19U Iowa Rush B18U Kickers - #20
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM ISC Comets Blue G15/17U FC United G16U Kickers - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM ISC Revolution Blue B14U FC United B14U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM ISC Rampage Blue B15U MSC 2001/2002 B16U Kickers - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2002 G15U FC United NOVA G15U Muscatine - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G16U PSC 2002/2003 G15U Prairie Ridge - #21
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM FC United Premier G15U CVSC 2002 Blue G15U Tuma - #27
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM BSA 2002 Elite G15U WSR Go Hawks G15U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM PSC Tanner 2003/2004 B14U FC America B13U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM SESA Impact B14U VSA Competitive B14U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM WSR Hawks B14U Albia Sporting SM B14U Tuma - #31
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM Marshalltown Attack B14U MSC 2003 B14U Tuma - #32
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM VSA Premier B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U VSA - #1
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM VSA White B11U Iowa Rush Blue B11U VSA - #5C
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U WDM Royal B12U Walker Johnston Park
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Black B13U VSA Competitive B13U Aliber - #1
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy Red B12U VSA Black B12U Aliber - #5
Boys 17U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM SESA B17U QC United Crew B17U Burlington - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM FC United B16U Ames Navy B15/16U Cedar Valley - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2001/2002 B16U Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM WDM Black B12U Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B14U AYSA B14U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B16U AYSA B16U Johnston - S1
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM CRSA 1998 B19U Menace Academy Black B19U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM IC Alliance 2001 B16U ISC Strikers Blue B16U Kickers - #5
Girls 14U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM MSC 2003 G14U FC United G14U Muscatine - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 G15U CVSC 2002 White G15U Tuma - #26
Girls 14U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2003 G14U WSR Black G14U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM DSC Black B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM PSC 2002 B15U FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U Tuma - #32
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM JUSC White B11U Menace Academy Black B11U Urbandale - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Premier B13U Iowa Rush B13U Urbandale - #6
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM VSA Black B11U Iowa Rush White B11U VSA - #5C
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 1:00 PM VSA Green B11U JUSC Navy B11U VSA - #6A
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 2:00 PM BSA 1998 Elite B19U Ames A- B19U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Red B13U VSA Premier B13U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM SESA Union B14U IC Alliance 2003 B14U Burlington - #3
Girls 13U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush G13U CVSC 2004 G13U Hidden Valley - #1
Boys 17U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B17U Ames Navy B17U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM WDM White B12U Iowa Rush White B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B16U VSA Competitive B16U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM QC United Elite B18U Iowa Rush B18U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM ISC Rampage White B15U MSC 2001/2002 B16U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM AYSA G15U PSC 2002/2003 G15U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero B14U WDM Silver B14U Prairie Ridge - #36
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM WSR B18U North Scott Red B18U Tuma - #28
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM CVSC 2002 Blue G15U BSA 2002 Elite G15U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM MSC 2003 B14U Albia Sporting SM B14U Tuma - #31
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM WSR Hawks B14U VSA Competitive B14U Tuma - #32
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White B12U WDM Silver B12U Urbandale - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive B14U Mahaska B14U Urbandale - #6
Boys 11U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM VSA Yellow B11U JUSC Gray B11U VSA - #5C
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 3:00 PM AYSA B12U VSA White B12U VSA - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 3:30 PM FC United G19U ICA/ISC 1998/1999 G19U Tuma - #27
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 4:15 PM WSR B13U ISC Rapids White B13U Cedar Valley - #3
Boys 17U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy B17U VSA Premier B17U Aliber - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM SESA G18U ISC Comets White G15/17U Burlington - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 2001/2002 B16U Ames Navy B15/16U Cedar Valley - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM FC United B16U Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U Cedar Valley - #7
Girls 14U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM Ames Navy G14U AYSA G14U Hunziker - #19
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM CRSA 1999 B18U Menace Academy Black B19U Kickers - #2
Boys 17U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM IC Alliance 2000 B17U ISC Inferno White B17U Kickers - #20
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM FC United B18U Ames A- B19U Kickers - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM Mahaska United B18U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U Lacey
Boys 12U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM Pella B12U Iowa Rush Blue B12U Pella - West #6
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM Iowa Rush G19U Ames G19U Prairie Ridge - #36
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U Tuma - #30
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/02/2016 5:00 PM VSA Competitive B15U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 8th B15U VSA - #5A
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U CRSA 2002 B15U Aliber - #1
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Red B19U CRSA 1998 B19U Aliber - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM AYSA B19U Northwest Green Lightning B19U AYSA - #26
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy Black B13U AYSA B13U AYSA - #27
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2004 B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Cedar Valley - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM CRSA 2004 B13U Ames Navy B13U Cedar Valley - #7
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Menace Academy G11U Ames Gold G11U Grimes - #4
Girls 13U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver G13U JUSC Competitive G13U Hidden Valley - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G17U CVSC 2000 G17U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver G11U North Polk United G12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G16U AYSA G18U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U PSC Tanner 2003/2004 B14U Indianola - #8
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G12U VSA Green G12U Johnston - N8
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM FC United Amana 2002/2003 B15U ISC Rampage White B15U Tuma - #29
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B14U Albia Sporting SM B14U Urbandale - #3
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Sky Blue G11U WDM White G11U Urbandale - #4
Girls 14U Sat 10/08/2016 11:30 AM SESA G14U Ames Navy G14U Kickers - #2
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:30 AM Pearl City SC G18/19U VSA Premier G18U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 11:30 AM IC Alliance 2004 Blue B13U JUSC Premier B13U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 11:30 AM Apex Red G19U SESA G18U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 12:00 PM Pearl City SC B16U PSC 2002 B15U Muscatine - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM VSA Premier B16U CRSA Black 2001 B16U Aliber - #1
Boys 17U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy B17U ISC Inferno Blue B17U Aliber - #2
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM BSA 1998 Elite B19U Pearl City SC B18/19U Davenport - #3
Boys 12U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM Menace Academy West B12U MIFC B12U Grimes - #4
Boys 12U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM WDM Silver B12U Ames Black B12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM WDM Blue G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy B15/16U Marshalltown Galaxy B15/16U Hunziker - #3
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U VSA Black G12U Johnston - N8
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM IC Alliance 2003 B14U ISC Revolution Blue B14U Kickers - #20
Girls 14U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive G14U WDM Silver G14U Urbandale - #3
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U WSR B18U Waverly - #7
Girls 13U Sat 10/08/2016 1:15 PM CRSA 2004 G13U WDM Royal G13U Kickers - #2
Girls 13U Sat 10/08/2016 1:15 PM VSA Premier G13U FC America Fusion G13U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 1:15 PM CVSC 2002 White G15U MSC 2002 G15U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy B15U CRSA 2002 B15U Aliber - #1
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Ames A- B19U CRSA 1998 B19U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM CVSC 2004 B13U Ames Navy B13U Cedar Valley - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM CRSA 2004 B13U Nevada Lightning B13U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM BSA 2001 Elite B16U FC America B16U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM WDM White B13U DCG Mustangs B13U Hidden Valley - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U CVSC 2000 G17U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 11U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM WDM Silver B11U Ames Black B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal G12U Nevada Cubs G12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 11U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B11U JUSC Navy B11U Hunziker - #1
Boys 12U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Indianola Soccer Tribe B12U JUSC Black B12U Indianola - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Bondurant Blues Coed B14U PSC Tanner 2003/2004 B14U Indianola - #8
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White G12U VSA White G12U Johnston - N8
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U VSA Premier G15U Johnston - S1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM VSA Premier G18U SESA G18U Kickers - #2
Girls 14U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM FC United G14U Ames Navy G14U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM FC United Premier B13U JUSC Premier B13U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM Pearl City SC G18/19U Apex Red G19U Kickers - #5
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 3:00 PM JUSC White G11U VSA Green G11U Urbandale - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 4:45 PM Menace Academy Red B16U CRSA Black 2001 B16U Aliber - #1
Boys 17U Sat 10/08/2016 4:45 PM VSA Premier B17U ISC Inferno Blue B17U Aliber - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM Menace Academy Red B14U JUSC Premier B14U Aliber - #11
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 2002 Blue G15U CRSA 2002 G15U Cedar Valley - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM CVSC 1998/1999/2000 B19U Alliance/ISC U19 B- B19U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM WDM Silver B14U DCG Mustangs B14U Hidden Valley - #1
Boys 11U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM WDM Blue B11U JUSC White B11U Hidden Valley - #6B
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM JUSC Black G12U AYSA G12U Johnston - N8
Girls 13U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM FC America Fusion G13U WDM Royal G13U Kickers - #2
Girls 13U Sat 10/08/2016 5:00 PM CRSA 2004 G13U VSA Premier G13U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U IC Alliance 2004 White B13U AYSA - Turf
Girls 13U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM SESA G13U MSC 2004 G13U Burlington - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM FC United NOVA G15U SoccerWest Select G16U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM QC United Elite B18U CRSA 1999 B18U Davenport - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM FC America B16U CRSA Red 2001 B16U Davenport - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM DCG Red Thunder G15U AYSA G15U Grimes - Field #1
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B19U PSC 1998 B19U Hidden Valley - #4
Boys 11U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM WDM Blue B11U Menace Academy West B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM WDM Silver B12U Menace Academy Black B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive B14U PSC 2003/2004 B14U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Ames Navy G12U VSA White G12U Hunziker - #1
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 9th B15U IC Alliance 2002 B15U Hunziker - #18
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G17U WSR G18U Hunziker - #19
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy G11U Ames Gold G11U Johnston - N8
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM IC Alliance 2000 B17U CRSA 2000 B17U Kickers - #2
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B17U SESA B17U Kickers - #20
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B17U QC United Crew B17U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U ICA/ISC 1998/1999 G19U Kickers - #5
Girls 14U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Azul G14U WDM White G14U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM PHSC HM Juniors B16U Menace Academy Black B16U SE Polk Stadium
Girls 14U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM FC United CPU G14U VSA Competitive G14U Tuma - #28
Boys 11U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Navy B11U WDM Royal B11U Urbandale - #5
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 11:00 AM J-Hawk SC Blue B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U Walker Johnston Park
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G11U VSA Yellow G11U AYSA - #29
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM AYSA B17U VSA Premier B17U AYSA - Turf
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM SESA B18U Alliance/ISC U19 B- B19U Burlington - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2002 White G15U PSC 2002/2003 G15U Cedar Valley - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM BSA 2001 Elite B16U ISC Strikers Blue B16U Davenport - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM DSC Black G15U FC United Amana 2002/2003 G15U Dubuque - #3
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th G15U Ames G15U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G11U VSA White G11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM WDM Blue G12U JUSC Black G12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Girls 13U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM WDM White G13U VSA Competitive G13U Hidden Valley - #7
Girls 13U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM Ames Navy G13U North Polk United G13U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM Ames A- B19U Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Hunziker - #3
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue G11U Ames Navy G11U Johnston - N8
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM CVSC 2001/2002 B16U North Scott White B16U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM IC Alliance 2001 B16U AYSA B16U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM ISC Revolution White B14U Mahaska B14U Kickers - #5
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM Pella B19U AYSA B19U Pella - Game
Girls 13U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero G13U Bondurant Blue Thunder G13U Prairie Ridge - #35
Boys 11U Sun 10/09/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Sky Blue B11U WDM White B11U Urbandale - #5
Girls 14U Sun 10/09/2016 2:00 PM ISC Dynamite White G13/14U VSA Competitive G14U Tuma - #26
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 2:30 PM CRSA 2000 B17U SESA B17U Kickers - #5
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy Red B16U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B16U Aliber - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM WDM Blue G12U AYSA G12U AYSA - #33
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM AYSA B13U IC Alliance 2004 White B13U AYSA - Turf
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM CVSC 2001 G16U SoccerWest Select G16U Cedar Valley - #3
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM BSA 1998 Elite B19U CRSA 1999 B18U Davenport - #4
Girls 13U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM DSC Black G13U FC United G13U Dubuque - #3
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM PSC 1998 B19U Northwest Green Lightning B19U Hidden Valley - #4
Girls 11U-12U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM WDM Royal G11U VSA Black G11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM WDM Black B12U AYSA B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM WDM White B14U PSC 2003/2004 B14U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Ames Navy B12U WDM White B12U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Ames G18U WSR G18U Hunziker - #18
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Menace Academy B15U IC Alliance 2002 B15U Hunziker - #19
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 2 9th B15U Dowling White B16U Johnston - N7
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM FC America Freedom G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G18/19U Kickers - #2
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 3 B17U QC United Crew B17U Kickers - #20
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM IC Alliance 2000 B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 B17U Kickers - #4
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM MSC 2002 G15U CRSA 2002 G15U Muscatine - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Pella G19U Sporting Iowa Academy 2 G17U Pella - Game
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 3:00 PM Pella B12U JUSC White B12U Pella - West #6
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 4:45 PM AYSA B16U North Scott White B16U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM MIFC B14U Albia Sporting SM B14U Ahrens Park - Ahrens Park
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Bondurant Blues Coed B14U Indianola Soccer Tribe B14U Bondurant
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM WDM Blue B12U J-Hawk SC White B12U Hidden Valley - #6A
Boys 12U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM WDM Royal B12U Menace Academy Red B12U Hidden Valley - #6B
Girls 14U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM WDM Silver G14U AYSA G14U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 11U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Ames White B11U JUSC Gray B11U Hunziker - #1
Boys 17U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Ames Navy B17U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B17U Hunziker - #18
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B18U Alliance/ISC U19 A- B19U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM ISC Rapids Blue B13U FC United Premier B13U Kickers - #2
Boys 13U-16U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM SESA Impact B14U Mahaska B14U Kickers - #5
Girls 15U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Apex Red G16U Sporting Iowa Academy 1 8th G15U Norwalk - #9
Girls 14U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM FC United CPU G14U ISC Dynamite White G13/14U Tuma - #26
Boys 18U-19U Sun 10/09/2016 5:00 PM Sporting Iowa Academy 1 B19U Menace Academy Red B19U Urbandale - #6
Girls 13U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM WDM Royal G13U BSA White G13U Ahrens Park - Ahrens Park
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM SoccerWest Select G16U DCG Red Thunder G15U Aliber - #2
Girls 14U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM CVSC 2003 G14U WSR Gold G14U Cedar Valley - #7
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM WDM Royal B14U Iowa Rush B14U Hidden Valley - #7
Boys 12U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Ames Black B12U MIFC B12U Hunziker - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Ames G18U PHSC Nitro G17U Hunziker - #3
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM DCG Mustangs B14U FC United CPU B13/14U Indianola - #8
Boys 12U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Black B12U Menace Academy West B12U Johnston - N8
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM PSC 2003/2004 B14U Ames Navy B14U Kickers - #20
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Nevada Lightning B13U Menace Academy Red B13U Nevada Score - #1
Girls 15U-19U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Pella G15U Dowling White G16U Pella - East
Girls 14U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero G14U CRSA 2003 G14U Prairie Ridge - #21
Boys 11U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue B11U JUSC Black B11U Prairie Ridge - 33B
Girls 13U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM FC United G13U Iowa Rush Nero G13U Tuma - #28
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM MSC 2003 B14U JUSC Competitive B14U Tuma - #29
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM WSR B18U Dowling Black B18U Tuma - #30
Boys 18U-19U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM North Scott Red B18U Ames B- B19U Tuma - #31
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive B13U AYSA B13U Urbandale - #3
Girls 14U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM VSA Competitive G14U Dowling Black G14U VSA - #1
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM VSA Yellow G11U Iowa Rush G11U VSA - #5C
Boys 12U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM VSA Black B12U JUSC Sky Blue B12U VSA - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/15/2016 11:00 AM VSA White G12U Menace Academy G12U VSA - #6B
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:30 AM Dowling White B16U FC America B16U Kickers - #4
Boys 13U-16U Sat 10/15/2016 11:30 AM Menace Academy Black B14U SESA Impact B14U Kickers - #5
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/15/2016 1:00 PM AYSA G12U Nevada Cubs G12U AYSA - #28
Boys 11U Sat 10/15/2016 1:00 PM WDM Royal B11U JUSC Sky Blue B11U Hidden Valley - #6A
Girls 11U-12U Sat 10/15/2016 1:00 PM JUSC Navy G12U