Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U10 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Iowa Rush Ajax Altoona - 20
U10 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Brazucas Iowa Rush Man United Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto WDM Bayern Munich Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Charge VSA Sol Johnston - S4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Heat VSA Independence Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Menace Chivas VSA AC Milan Menace
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Red Stars Johnston Surge Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Fire WDM Spurs Urbandale
U10 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM VSA Stars Menace West Blues VSA - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM VSA Breakers WDM Everton VSA - 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM WDM Arsenal Urbandale Ice WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 9:00 AM WDM Dortmund VSA Athletica WDM - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man City VSA Courage Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Red Bulls Iowa Rush Tottenham Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Crew Menace Dynamo Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Menace Sporting Johnston Rapids Menace
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Red Bulls VSA Real Madrid Menace West
U9 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM Urbandale Union WDM Roma Urbandale
U9 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM VSA Pride WDM Liverpool VSA - 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM VSA Freedom WDM Schalke VSA - 15
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM WDM Barcelona Menace Galaxy WDM - 13
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 10:30 AM WDM Real Madrid VSA Ajax WDM - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Rangers Urbandale Wave Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Basel Altoona Folia Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Galaxy Iowa Rush FC Twente Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Menace Timbers Iowa Rush Guadalajara Menace
U10 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Urbandale Earthquakes Menace West Fire Urbandale
U10 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM WDM Bilbao VSA Porto WDM - 13
U10 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM WDM Athletico VSA Valencia WDM - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 03/29/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Johnston Shock Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Celtic WDM Juventus Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 1:30 PM Urbandale Revolution Johnston Sporting Urbandale
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 1:30 PM WDM Lazio VSA Torino WDM - 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 1:30 PM WDM Milan VSA Barcelona WDM - 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Johnston Timbers Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Bayern Munich Johnston Torch Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM Urbandale Mutiny Menace West Earthquakes Urbandale
U10 Girls - White Sat 03/29/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Santos Urbandale Force Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 03/29/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Johnston Dynamo Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 03/29/2014 4:30 PM Urbandale Impact Menace West Sounders Urbandale
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Arsenal Johnston United Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - White Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston Sounders Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM VSA Real Madrid Urbandale Mutiny VSA - 14
U9 Boys - White Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM VSA Barcelona Urbandale Impact VSA - 15
U10 Boys - Red Sun 03/30/2014 2:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Twente Iowa Rush Ajax Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sun 03/30/2014 2:30 PM VSA Independence Iowa Rush Lille VSA - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Folia WDM Arsenal Altoona - 20
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille VSA Stars Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Tottenham WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Shock Iowa Rush Basel Johnston - S4
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Surge Iowa Rush Man City Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Menace Dynamo Iowa Rush Chelsea Menace
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Blues Johnston Heat Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Wave Iowa Rush Corinthians Urbandale
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM VSA Independence Altoona Ponte Preta VSA - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM VSA Courage Iowa Rush Rangers VSA - 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM WDM Bayern Munich Iowa Rush Inter Milan WDM - 13
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 9:00 AM WDM Spurs Menace West Red Stars WDM - 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush FC Twente Urbandale Earthquakes Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston Galaxy Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Torch Iowa Rush Santos Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Timbers Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Menace Galaxy WDM Real Madrid Menace
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Fire WDM Bilbao Menace West
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM Urbandale Ice VSA Pride Urbandale
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA - 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan Johnston Crew VSA - 15
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM WDM Everton Urbandale Fire WDM - 13
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea VSA Breakers WDM - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Man United Menace Sporting Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Urbandale Impact Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Sporting WDM Athletico Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Dynamo Johnston Red Bulls Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Menace West Earthquakes Menace West Red Bulls Menace West
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Urbandale Force WDM Dortmund Urbandale
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM VSA Athletica VSA Freedom VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM VSA Ajax Iowa Rush Schalke VSA - 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Johnston Charge WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM WDM Roma Menace Chivas WDM - 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM Johnston United Urbandale Mutiny Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM Johnston Rapids Urbandale Revolution Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM Menace West Sounders WDM Milan Menace West
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM VSA Porto Altoona Vasco Da Gama VSA - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM VSA Valencia Altoona Brazucas VSA - 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM WDM Juventus Urbandale Union WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM WDM Schalke Iowa Rush Bayern Munich WDM - 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM Johnston Sounders Menace Timbers Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM VSA Torino Iowa Rush Arsenal VSA - 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM VSA Real Madrid WDM Lazio VSA - 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/05/2014 4:30 PM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Galaxy VSA - 14
U9 Boys - White Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM Milan Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - White Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Johnston Sounders Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta Menace West Blues Altoona - 20
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Johnston Galaxy Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille Johnston Heat Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA Independence Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Shock VSA Sol Johnston - S4
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Charge Urbandale Ice Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Menace Chivas WDM Juventus Menace
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Red Stars WDM Everton Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Fire WDM Chelsea Urbandale
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM VSA Stars Iowa Rush Porto VSA - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM VSA Pride Altoona Folia VSA - 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM WDM Dortmund Johnston Torch WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 9:00 AM WDM Schalke VSA Athletica WDM - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Altoona Brazucas Menace Sporting Altoona - 20
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA Breakers Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man City WDM Spurs Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Timbers Menace Dynamo Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Crew WDM Roma Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Red Bulls Johnston United Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM Urbandale Wave VSA Courage Urbandale
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM VSA Freedom Urbandale Force VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM VSA Ajax Menace Galaxy VSA - 15
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM WDM Barcelona Johnston Dynamo WDM - 13
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 10:30 AM WDM Real Madrid Iowa Rush Tottenham WDM - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Rangers Johnston Surge Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Basel WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM Urbandale Earthquakes Iowa Rush Ajax Urbandale
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM VSA Porto Menace West Fire VSA - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM VSA Valencia Johnston Sporting VSA - 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM WDM Bilbao Iowa Rush FC Twente WDM - 13
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 12:00 PM WDM Athletico Johnston Rapids WDM - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Urbandale Union Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM Urbandale Revolution Iowa Rush Man United Urbandale
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM VSA Torino VSA Real Madrid VSA - 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM VSA Barcelona Menace West Sounders VSA - 15
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM WDM Lazio Menace West Earthquakes WDM - 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 1:30 PM WDM Milan Iowa Rush Guadalajara WDM - 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Bayern Munich Iowa Rush Santos Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Urbandale Impact Johnston Sounders Urbandale
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Johnston Red Bulls Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/12/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Arsenal Urbandale Mutiny Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sun 04/13/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy Menace Timbers Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush Lille Altoona - 20
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Folia Johnston Charge Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Menace West Blues Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Santos WDM Dortmund Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Surge Urbandale Wave Johnston - S4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Heat Iowa Rush Porto Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Menace Dynamo Iowa Rush Celtic Menace
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Fire Altoona Vasco Da Gama Menace West
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Ice Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Urbandale
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM VSA Courage Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM VSA Breakers Urbandale Fire VSA - 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM WDM Bayern Munich VSA Stars WDM - 13
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM WDM Spurs Iowa Rush Rangers WDM - 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Tottenham VSA Ajax Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush FC Twente VSA Porto Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Dynamo WDM Real Madrid Johnston - S4
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Torch VSA Freedom Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Menace Galaxy Iowa Rush Schalke Menace
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Earthquakes VSA Torino Menace West
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM Urbandale Union Menace Chivas Urbandale
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Basel VSA - 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan Johnston Timbers VSA - 15
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM WDM Everton Iowa Rush Man City WDM - 13
U9 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Menace West Red Stars WDM - 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Ajax WDM Bilbao Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Man United WDM Athletico Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Galaxy Urbandale Earthquakes Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Red Bulls WDM Barcelona Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Menace Sporting Urbandale Revolution Menace
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Menace West Sounders Iowa Rush Galaxy Menace West
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM Urbandale Force WDM Schalke Urbandale
U10 Girls - White Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Bayern Munich VSA - 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush Arsenal VSA - 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Johnston Shock WDM - 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 04/26/2014 12:00 PM WDM Arsenal VSA Pride WDM - 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Guadalajara VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM Johnston Rapids VSA Valencia Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM Johnston Sporting Altoona Brazucas Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM Menace Timbers Urbandale Impact Menace
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM Urbandale Mutiny Menace West Red Bulls Urbandale
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM WDM Roma Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 04/26/2014 1:30 PM WDM Juventus Johnston Crew WDM - 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM Johnston Sounders WDM Milan Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM Johnston United WDM Lazio Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Urbandale Earthquakes Altoona - 20
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Brazucas Urbandale Revolution Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians Urbandale Fire Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Shock Urbandale Ice Johnston - S4
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Charge WDM Arsenal Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Menace Dynamo VSA AC Milan Menace
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Blues VSA Independence Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Wave WDM Spurs Urbandale
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM VSA Stars Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM VSA Courage Johnston Surge VSA - 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM WDM Bayern Munich Johnston Heat WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 9:00 AM WDM Schalke Johnston Torch WDM - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man City WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Rangers WDM Everton Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Timbers WDM Roma Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Crew Urbandale Union Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Menace Galaxy Iowa Rush Tottenham Menace
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Red Stars VSA Breakers Menace West
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM VSA Sol WDM Liverpool VSA - 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM VSA Freedom Iowa Rush Santos VSA - 15
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM WDM Real Madrid Johnston Red Bulls WDM - 13
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 10:30 AM WDM Bilbao Johnston Galaxy WDM - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Basel VSA Pride Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Altoona Folia Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Sporting Johnston Rapids Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM Menace West Fire Iowa Rush FC Twente Menace West
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Urbandale Force VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM VSA Ajax Johnston Dynamo VSA - 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM WDM Athletico Menace Sporting WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 12:00 PM WDM Lazio Urbandale Mutiny WDM - 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Menace Chivas Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM Juventus Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM Menace West Sounders Iowa Rush Guadalajara Menace West
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM VSA Porto Iowa Rush Ajax VSA - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Man United VSA - 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 1:30 PM WDM Milan Menace Timbers WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Bayern Munich WDM Dortmund Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM VSA Torino Johnston United VSA - 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM VSA Real Madrid Menace West Earthquakes VSA - 15
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/10/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Arsenal Menace West Red Bulls Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Galaxy Urbandale Impact Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/10/2014 4:30 PM VSA Barcelona Johnston Sounders VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Altoona Vasco Da Gama WDM Bilbao Altoona - 20
U10 Boys - White Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Altoona Brazucas WDM Athletico Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Iowa Rush Lille Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians Menace West Red Stars Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Johnston Shock WDM Arsenal Johnston - S4
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Johnston Surge WDM Spurs Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Menace Dynamo WDM Juventus Menace
U10 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Menace West Blues Iowa Rush Porto Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Urbandale Wave WDM Chelsea Urbandale
U10 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM VSA Stars Altoona Ponte Preta VSA - 14
U10 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM VSA Independence WDM Bayern Munich VSA - 15
U9 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM WDM Liverpool Urbandale Ice WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM WDM Schalke WDM Dortmund WDM - 14
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Man City Urbandale Fire Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers VSA Breakers Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Johnston Sporting Menace Sporting Johnston - S4
U9 Boys - Red Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Johnston Timbers Urbandale Union Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Menace Galaxy Johnston Red Bulls Menace
U10 Boys - Red Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Menace West Fire Johnston Galaxy Menace West
U10 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM Urbandale Force Johnston Torch Urbandale
U9 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM VSA Courage WDM Everton VSA - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 2:30 PM VSA Sol Altoona Folia VSA - 15
U9 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM Iowa Rush Basel Johnston Charge Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA Pride Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - White Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM Johnston Rapids Iowa Rush Man United Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM Menace West Earthquakes Johnston United Menace West
U9 Boys - Red Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM VSA AC Milan WDM Roma VSA - 14
U10 Girls - White Sun 05/11/2014 4:00 PM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Santos VSA - 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta WDM Bayern Munich Altoona - 20
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Altoona Folia Johnston Shock Altoona - 21
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille Menace West Blues Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto VSA Independence Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Surge Iowa Rush Corinthians Johnston - S4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Johnston Heat VSA Stars Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Menace Chivas Johnston Crew Menace
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Menace West Earthquakes Iowa Rush Arsenal Menace West
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM Urbandale Fire Menace West Red Stars Urbandale
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM VSA Breakers Iowa Rush Man City VSA - 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM VSA Pride Johnston Charge VSA - 15
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM WDM Spurs VSA Courage WDM - 13
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 9:00 AM WDM Everton Urbandale Wave WDM - 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Santos WDM Schalke Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Tottenham Iowa Rush Schalke Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Dynamo Menace Galaxy Johnston - S4
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Johnston Torch VSA Athletica Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Menace Sporting VSA Valencia Menace
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Menace West Red Bulls WDM Lazio Menace West
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Urbandale Ice VSA Sol Urbandale
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush Celtic VSA - 14
U9 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush Rangers WDM - 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush Basel WDM - 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Twente Altoona Vasco Da Gama Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Ajax Menace West Fire Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Galaxy VSA Porto Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Johnston Red Bulls VSA Ajax Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Menace Timbers VSA Barcelona Menace
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM Urbandale Union Iowa Rush Chelsea Urbandale
U9 Girls - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM WDM Roma Menace Dynamo WDM - 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Man United Johnston Sporting Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Iowa Rush Galaxy Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Johnston United VSA Real Madrid Johnston - S4
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Johnston Rapids Altoona Brazucas Johnston - S5
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Urbandale Force Iowa Rush Bayern Munich Urbandale
U9 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM WDM Juventus Johnston Timbers WDM - 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM WDM Dortmund VSA Freedom WDM - 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM Johnston Sounders Menace West Sounders Johnston - S5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM Urbandale Earthquakes WDM Bilbao Urbandale
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM WDM Barcelona WDM Real Madrid WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Arsenal WDM Lazio Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 05/31/2014 4:30 PM Urbandale Revolution WDM Athletico Urbandale
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 05/31/2014 4:30 PM VSA Torino Menace West Red Bulls VSA - 14
U10 Girls - Red Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Lille Iowa Rush Porto Iowa Rush - 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston Crew Iowa Rush - 34B
U10 Girls - Red Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Johnston Heat Iowa Rush Inter Milan Johnston - S5
U9 Boys - White Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Menace West Sounders Menace Timbers Menace West
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Urbandale Mutiny VSA Torino Urbandale
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM VSA Ajax WDM Barcelona VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Red Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM VSA Porto Urbandale Earthquakes VSA - 15
U10 Girls - Red Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM WDM Bayern Munich Menace West Blues WDM - 13
U9 Boys - Red Sun 06/01/2014 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Menace Chivas Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Girls - White Sun 06/01/2014 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Bayern Munich VSA Freedom Iowa Rush - 34B
U9 Boys - White Sun 06/01/2014 2:30 PM Urbandale Impact WDM Milan Urbandale
U10 Boys - White Sun 06/01/2014 2:30 PM VSA Valencia Urbandale Revolution VSA - 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 06/01/2014 4:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke WDM Real Madrid Iowa Rush - 34A
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 06/01/2014 4:00 PM Iowa Rush Tottenham Johnston Dynamo Iowa Rush - 34B