Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team        Club     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 9:30 AM DM Menace Black U13B JUSC Competitive U13B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13B ISC Strikers Blue U13B Ames - #3
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Brazilia U12G BSA Thunder U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Monarcas U14B PSC Iowa U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U13G CRSA Black U13G Cedar Valley - #8
U11 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Rangers Blue U11B FC United Fire Blue U11B Cedar Valley - 7A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM QC United Stars U14G FC America Freedom U14G Muscatine - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U14B ISC Inferno Blue U14B Pella High School-Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM Soccer South RFC U13G Ames Gold U13/14G Soccer South
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G VSA Premier - Green U12G Urbandale - #4
U11 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Marshalltown Attack U11B Marshalltown - #8B
U12 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM ISC Rampage I U12B FC America Rebels U12B Muscatine - 1A
U11 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Muscatine Purple Flash U11G PSC Iowa U11G Muscatine - 1B
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 12:00 PM Muscatine Blaze U12G IC Alliance Eclipse U12G Muscatine - 2A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U14B WDM Royal U14B Ames - #14
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM AYSA America U13G FC United Storm Blue U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Select Blue U13B FC United Stealth Red U14B Cedar Valley - #5
U11 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Rangers White U11B FC United Fire Red U11B Cedar Valley - 7A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U13G DM Menace Red U13/U14G Hidden Valley - #1
U12 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U12B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier U13B IC Alliance Attack U13B Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B FC United Phantom U13B Muscatine - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM BSA Sparks U13G PSC Iowa U14G Muscatine - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G CRSA Black U14G Pella High School-Turf
U11 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11B WDM Navy U11B Prairie Ridge - 33A
U12 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 2:00 PM ISC Rampage II U12B Muscatine Tornadoes U12B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 2:00 PM FC America Fire U12G PSC Iowa U12G Muscatine - 2B
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12G Ames Navy U12G Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U13B ISC Strikers Blue U13B Ames - #3
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12G BSA Thunder U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U14B PSC Iowa U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Strikers White U12G FC United Thunder Red U12G Cedar Valley - 7A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Attack U13/U14G ISC Avalanche U14G Muscatine - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM BSA Stealth White U14B FC America Warriors U14B Muscatine - #4
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14B ISC Inferno Blue U14B Pella High School-Turf
U11 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 4:00 PM Muscatine Hurricanes U11B ISC Revolution II U11B Muscatine - 1B
U12 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 4:00 PM ISC Rampage I U12B PSC Iowa U12B Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 4:00 PM Muscatine Blaze U12G ISC Dynamite U11/U12G Muscatine - 2B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Nero U14G FC United Storm Blue U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U11 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U11G Ames Navy U11G Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U13B IC Alliance Attack U13B Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier U14G CRSA Black U14G Pella High School-Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 03/29/2014 6:00 PM AYSA Vitoria U14G JUSC Premier U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sat 03/29/2014 7:30 PM Iowa Rush Nero U14B AYSA Cruzeiro U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U12 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U12B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Aliber - #4
U11 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11B WDM White U11B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13/U14G FC United Tsunami U14G Ames - #14
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U13G CRSA Red U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U13/U14G QC United Stars U14G Burlington - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM Denver Dynasty U14G FC United Storm Red U13G Cedar Valley - #5
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U12G Dubuque Black U12G Cedar Valley - 7A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U13B JUSC Premier U13B Johnston High School Turf
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U12G Marshalltown Cobras U12G Marshalltown - #9A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM BSA Stealth White U14B IC Alliance Earthquakes U14B Muscatine - #4
U11 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM BSA Dynamo U11B Muscatine Hurricanes U11B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U12G FC United Hurricanes Red U11G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U14B CRSA Premier U13B Waverly - 6
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Bombers White U11G IC Alliance Starz U11G Cedar Valley - 7A
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U12G VSA Premier - Black U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier U14B DM Menace Black U14B Johnston High School Turf
U12 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B FC America Rebels U12B Muscatine - 2A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14G DM Menace Red U13/U14G Urbandale - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier U13B Ames Navy U13B Waukee HS
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier U14G FC United Tsunami U14G Ames - #14
U11 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U12G Ames Navy U11G Ames - #16
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM Soccer South RFC U13G CRSA Red U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U14G FC United Storm Red U13G Cedar Valley - #5
U11 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Rangers White U11B PSC Iowa U11B Cedar Valley - 7A
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Strikers Blue U12G Dubuque Black U12G Cedar Valley - 7B
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14G WDM Royal U13G Johnston High School Turf
U11 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM BSA Dynamo U11B IC Alliance Thunder U11B Muscatine - 1B
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G Ames Navy U13/U14G Pella High School-Turf
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12G WDM Navy U12G Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U12G FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U14B CVSC Select Blue U13B Waverly - 6
U13-U14 Girls Sun 03/30/2014 4:30 PM WDM White U14G AYSA Vitoria U14G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U11 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U11B WDM Blue U11B Aliber - #3
U12 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace White U12B WDM Blue U12B Aliber - #4
U13-U14 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 5:00 PM Denver Arsenal U14B CRSA Premier U13B Denver U13-U19
U12 Boys Sun 03/30/2014 5:00 PM Muscatine Tornadoes U12B CRSA Black U12B Muscatine - 2B
U11 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Coritiba U11G Iowa Rush Nero U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #36
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U13B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Johnston - N8
U12 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Eclipse U12G SESA Black U12G Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U13G JUSC Competitive U13G Nevada Score - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U14B JUSC Competitive U14B Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U13G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U13B Denver Arsenal U14B Tuma - #31
U12 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM FC United Galaxy U12B WSRSC Go Hawks U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Pella Oranjes U12G Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM VSA Competitive U13/U14G Soccer South RFC U13G Waukee - VSA #20
U11 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U11G FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 11:30 AM FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G FC America Navy U13G Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Storm U14G AYSA America U13G Marshalltown - #8
U11 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 12:00 PM Muscatine Hurricanes U11B FC United CPU U11B Muscatine - 1A
U11 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B AYSA (Altoona) - #27
U12 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Flamengo U12B Marshalltown Juniors U12B AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U12 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning White U12B BSA Bullets White U12B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM FC United Phantom U13B QC United Meteors U13B Tuma - #27
U11 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM PSC Iowa U11B BSA Dynamo U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM PSC Iowa U14G QC United Stars U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM BSA Sparks U13G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Tuma - #31
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U14B IC Alliance Earthquakes U14B Waverly - 7
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 1:30 PM IC Alliance Attack U13B FC America Patriots U13B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B Iowa Rush Nero U14B Marshalltown - #11
U12 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 2:00 PM Muscatine Tornadoes U12B PSC Iowa U12B Muscatine - 1B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U13/U14G Iowa Rush Black U13G Ames - #14
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U14B Ames Navy U14B AYSA (Altoona) - #27
U11 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Furia U11G Iowa Rush Nero U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM Denver Arsenal U14B BSA Stealth White U14B Tuma - #31
U12 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Ames Gold U12B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 3:00 PM Denver Impact U11G FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/05/2014 3:30 PM Muscatine Magic U14B FC America Warriors U14B Muscatine - #7
U12 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 4:00 PM FC America Fire U12G QC United Pumas U12G Davenport - #11
U12 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 5:00 PM AYSA Brazilia U12G Ames Navy U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/05/2014 5:00 PM QC United Stars U14G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13/U14G AYSA Vitoria U14G Ames - #14
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U14B Pella Oranjes U14B Ames - #3
U12 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Flamengo U12B Ames Navy U12B AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U12 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U12G Muscatine Blaze U12G Burlington - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM BSA Sparks U13G Dubuque Black U14G Davenport - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM Denver Dynasty U14G PSC Iowa U14G Denver U13-U19
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Attack U13B Ames Navy U13B Kickers - #18
U11 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U11G WSRSC Go Hawks U11G Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM Ames Gold U13/14G Nevada Cubs U13G Ames - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM FC America Eagles U14B BSA Stealth White U14B Davenport - #4
U12 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning White U12B PSC Iowa U12B Kickers - #8
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM FC America Freedom U14G SESA Black U13/U14G Muscatine - #7
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U13G Pella Oranjes U14G Prairie Ridge - #20
U11 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 1:00 PM FC United Fire Blue U11B Muscatine Hurricanes U11B Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 3:00 PM FC America Rebels U12B BSA Bullets White U12B Davenport - #13
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B Ames Navy U13B Kickers - #18
U11 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Starz U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Kickers - #8
U11 Boys Sun 04/06/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U11B Iowa Rush Black U11B Marshalltown - #9A
U12 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 3:00 PM Dubuque Black U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sun 04/06/2014 5:00 PM Marshalltown Cobras U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Marshalltown - #9A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U14B VSA Premier U14B Aliber - #2
U11 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U11G Ames Navy U11G Aliber - #3
U12 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U12G VSA Premier - Black U12G Ames - #1
U12 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B DM Menace White U12B Grinnell - East
U12 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U12G VSA Premier - Green U12G Nevada Score - #2
U12 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U11 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U11B Ames Navy U11B Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Dubuque Black U14G Waverly - 7
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U13/U14G JUSC Premier U13G Aliber - #2
U12 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM Ames Gold U12B VSA Competitive U12B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM Ames Gold U13/14G Marshalltown Storm U14G Ames - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Ames Navy U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM Nevada Cubs U13G Soccer South RFC U13G Nevada Score - #1
U12 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U12 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 1:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U12B PSC Iowa U12B Waverly - 1A
U12 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown Juniors U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Marshalltown - #9A
U12 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U12B VSA Premier U12B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U13/U14G JUSC Premier U14G Ames - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G QC United Flamekickers U13G Muscatine - #6
U11 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11G VSA Premier - Green U11G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U11 Boys Sat 04/12/2014 4:00 PM BSA Dynamo U11B FC United CPU U11B Davenport - #11
U11 Girls Sat 04/12/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G VSA Premier - White U11G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/13/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U13B Marshalltown United U14B Aliber - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U14G PSC Iowa U14G Johnston - N8
U12 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G VSA Premier - Black U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/13/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U13B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Aliber - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/13/2014 1:00 PM FC America Eagles U14B PSC Iowa U14B Davenport - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/13/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier U14B Ames Navy U14B Johnston - N8
U12 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 1:00 PM Marshalltown Cobras U12G VSA Premier - Black U11G Marshalltown - #9A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U13/U14G PSC Iowa U14G Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/13/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown Storm U14G JUSC Competitive U13G Marshalltown - #11
U11 Boys Sun 04/13/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11B Ames Navy U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 9:30 AM WDM Royal U14G JUSC Premier U14G Hidden Valley - #1
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11G WDM White U11G Ames - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Vitoria U14G JUSC Competitive U14G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rampage II U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM QC United Stars U14G BSA Sparks U13G Davenport - #5
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Grinnell - East
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U14B VSA Premier U14B Hidden Valley - #2
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U11B Marshalltown Attack U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U13G VSA Premier U13G Johnston - N8
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Thunder U11B Muscatine Hurricanes U11B Kickers - #20
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Muscatine Blaze U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U12G WDM Navy U12G Nevada Score - #2
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U12G WDM Royal U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM QC United Flamekickers U13G WDM White U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U13G ISC Avalanche U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM FC United Storm Blue U13G Ames Gold U13/14G Tuma - #31
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Starz U11G CRSA Black U11G Tuma - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U13G CRSA Black U13G Urbandale - #3
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12B Iowa Rush Black U12B Urbandale - #4
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 11:30 AM ISC Inferno White U14B FC United Phantom U13B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B JUSC Competitive U13B Marshalltown - #11
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U12B FC America Rebels U12B Davenport - #12
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U12B BSA Bullets White U12B Davenport - #13
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U13B FC America Patriots U13B Hidden Valley - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U14B Pella Oranjes U14B Hidden Valley - #2
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U11B Ames Navy U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Johnston - N8
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Red U11G SESA Black U12G Kickers - #21
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM BSA Fire U13B Muscatine Magic U14B Muscatine - #6
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM FC United Stealth Red U14B Ames Navy U14B Tuma - #27
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM CRSA White U12B IC Alliance Lightning White U12B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM Denver Arsenal U14B FC America Warriors U14B Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM CRSA 02/03 Black U11B FC United Fire Red U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B WDM Royal U11B Urbandale - #4
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier White U11G WDM Blue U11G Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 1:30 PM ISC Inferno Blue U14B FC United Stealth Blue U14B Kickers - #18
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 2:00 PM ISC Rampage II U12B CVSC Revolution U12B Cedar Valley - 11B
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U11G JUSC Premier Navy U11G Ames - #1
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM WDM Blue U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U13G CRSA Black U13G Johnston - N8
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM ISC Revolution I U11B FC United Fire Blue U11B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B ISC Strikers Blue U13B Muscatine - #6
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM FC United Thunder White U12G BSA Thunder U12G Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U12G Nevada Cubs U12G Nevada Score - #2
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM FC America Navy U13G WDM White U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM Dubuque Black U13G Ames Gold U13/14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM FC United Storm Blue U13G QC United Flamekickers U13G Tuma - #31
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier U13B Ames Navy U13B Urbandale - #3
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B WDM White U11B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G WDM Blue U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Revolution U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM BSA Bullets White U12B CRSA Black U12B Davenport - #11
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM FC America Rebels U12B CRSA Red U12B Davenport - #13
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B FC America Patriots U13B Hidden Valley - #1
U12 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U12B Marshalltown Juniors U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM VSA Competitive U13/U14G FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Johnston - N8
U12 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM ISC Dynamite U11/U12G SESA Black U12G Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Premier U13B Ames Navy U14B Tuma - #27
U11 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM Denver Impact U11G IC Alliance Starz U11G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM FC United Stealth Red U14B WSRSC Go Hawks U14B Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM FC United Storm Red U13G Dubuque Black U14G Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM FC United Fire Red U11B BSA Dynamo U11B Tuma - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/19/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier U14G Pella Oranjes U14G Urbandale - #3
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 9:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U11G Iowa Rush Black U11G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace White U12B WDM White U12B Aliber - #3
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11G AYSA Furia U11G Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13B DM Menace Black U13B Ames - #14
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Brazilia U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U11 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B CRSA White U12B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U13G WDM Royal U13G Prairie Ridge - #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U14G JUSC Premier U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM Muscatine Attack U13/U14G AYSA America U13G Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM FC United Thunder Red U12G PSC Iowa U12G Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B VSA Premier Black U11B Urbandale - #4
U11 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Marshalltown Attack U11B Urbandale - #5
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - Black U11G Pella Oranjes U12G Waukee - VSA #18
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 11:00 AM Denver Impact U11G CRSA Black U11G Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U14B Ames Navy U14B Aliber - #2
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Ames - #16
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U13G Soccer South RFC U13G Hidden Valley - #3
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM WDM Navy U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM FC America Freedom U14G JUSC Premier U14G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G Dubuque Black U14G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U12B FC America Rebels U12B Tuma - #3
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G IC Alliance Starz U11G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12B VSA Premier U12B Urbandale - #4
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11G JUSC Premier White U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 1:45 PM Denver Impact U11G CRSA Red U11G Waverly - 3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 2:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B JUSC Premier U13B Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 2:30 PM FC America Warriors U14B BSA Fire U13B Davenport - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U13B AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Aliber - #1
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Black U12B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Aliber - #3
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U12B WDM Royal U12B Ames - #1
U11 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12G Nevada Cubs U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14B WDM White U14B Johnston - N8
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning White U12B CRSA White U12B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B FC America Patriots U13B Muscatine - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM Dubuque Black U13G AYSA America U13G Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Eclipse U12G FC United Hurricanes Red U11G Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U12B CVSC Revolution U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B VSA Competitive U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U12G Pella Oranjes U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U11G CRSA Black U11G Waverly - 1A
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 4:00 PM FC America Fire U12G BSA Thunder U12G Davenport - #11
U11 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U11G AYSA Coritiba U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 5:00 PM Dubuque Black U14G JUSC Premier U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 5:00 PM FC United Storm Red U13G CVSC Blue U13G Tuma - #28
U13-U14 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Black U14G JUSC Premier U14G Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 04/26/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - Black U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11B WDM Navy U11B Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Coritiba U11G JUSC Premier White U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U13/U14G CRSA Black U14G Burlington - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Select Blue U13B CRSA Premier U13B Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Strikers Blue U12G CRSA Red U12G Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Revolution U12B WSRSC Go Hawks U12B Cedar Valley - 11B
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U12G FC America Fire U12G Dubuque - #4
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U11B VSA Premier - White U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B CRSA Black U12B Kickers - #8
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM FC America Freedom U14G FC United Tsunami U14G Muscatine - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM QC United Stars U14G Pella Oranjes U14G Muscatine - #6
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U14B AYSA Monarcas U14B Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U13G WDM White U14G Tuma - #25
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fire Red U11B PSC Iowa U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G FC United Storm Red U13G Tuma - #30
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U11G SESA Black U11G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U11G CVSC Bombers White U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Ames Navy U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier U12B AYSA Flamengo U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - White U11G WDM Navy U11G Waukee - VSA #18
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Waverly - 1A
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U11G Iowa Rush Nero U12G Aliber - #3
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Pimenta U11G WDM Blue U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Strikers White U12G CRSA Black U12G Cedar Valley - 11A
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Rangers Blue U11B CRSA 02/03 Black U11B Cedar Valley - 11B
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U11B VSA Premier Green U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13G WDM White U13G Johnston - N8
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning White U12B CRSA Red U12B Kickers - #8
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM Marshalltown Juniors U12B Ames Navy U12B Marshalltown - #9A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B IC Alliance Attack U13B Muscatine - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM FC America Navy U13G CRSA Red U13G Tuma - #25
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U11G CVSC Bombers Blue U11G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM QC United Flamekickers U13G Nevada Cubs U13G Tuma - #30
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Denver Impact U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B DM Menace Red U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Black U11B WDM Blue U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier - Black U12G AYSA Brazilia U12G Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U14B FC America Eagles U14B Waukee HS
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U11B WDM Blue U11B Aliber - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U14G Denver Dynasty U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Strikers Blue U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM WDM Navy U12G Marshalltown Cobras U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown United U14B AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM FC United Tsunami U14G Pella Oranjes U14G Muscatine - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U14G CRSA Black U13G Tuma - #25
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U12G BSA Thunder U12G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G WDM White U14G Tuma - #30
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM SESA Black U11G CVSC Bombers White U11G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM VSA Competitive U12B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U12G JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 4:00 PM VSA Premier U14B FC America Eagles U14B Waukee HS
U11 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Red U11G VSA Premier - Green U11G Aliber - #3
U11 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Rangers White U11B CRSA 02/03 Black U11B Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM WDM Blue U12G Nevada Cubs U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM BSA Fire U13B IC Alliance Attack U13B Muscatine - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM Dubuque Black U13G QC United Flamekickers U13G Tuma - #25
U13-U14 Girls Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U13G Nevada Cubs U13G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13B DM Menace Black U13B Urbandale - #3
U12 Boys Sun 04/27/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12B DM Menace Black U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace White U12B VSA Premier Black U11B Aliber - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U14B CVSC Select Blue U13B Ames - #14
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U14G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Dubuque - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U14G JUSC Premier U14G Hidden Valley - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U13B FC United Phantom U13B Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U14G ISC Avalanche U14G Prairie Ridge - #36
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Premier U13B WDM Royal U13B Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U12G PSC Iowa U12G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U13G BSA Sparks U13G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM QC United Meteors U13B Marshalltown United U14B Tuma - #32
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U11B FC United CPU U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B WDM Royal U11B Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier U14B JUSC Premier U14B Waukee - VSA #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 11:30 AM FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G Soccer South RFC U13G Kickers - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U12B AYSA Flamengo U12B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive U13B SESA Black U13B Coralville - #1
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12B Ames Gold U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Eclipse U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Kickers - #8
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Tornadoes U12B BSA Bullets White U12B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12B VSA Competitive U12B Prairie Ridge - 32A
U12 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Red U12G Dubuque Black U12G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U14G QC United Stars U14G Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B CVSC Rangers White U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Ames Navy U11B Urbandale - #5
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11B Marshalltown Attack U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 1:30 PM ISC Inferno Blue U14B Muscatine Magic U14B Kickers - #18
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U12B Iowa Rush Black U12B Aliber - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U14B CVSC Select Blue U13B Ames - #14
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM Dubuque Black U13G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Dubuque - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U14G JUSC Premier U13G Hidden Valley - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U13B FC United Phantom U13B Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM Ames Gold U13/14G ISC Avalanche U14G Prairie Ridge - #36
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM ISC Strikers White U13B Marshalltown United U14B Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM ISC Rampage I U12B CRSA Red U12B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Black U13G BSA Sparks U13G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Premier U13B Iowa Rush U13B Tuma - #31
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM FC United CPU U11B CVSC Rangers Blue U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier Green U11B WDM White U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 3:30 PM FC America Navy U13G Soccer South RFC U13G Kickers - #18
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 4:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B VSA Premier Black U11B Grinnell - East
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 5:00 PM FC America Patriots U13B JUSC Competitive U13B Coralville - #1
U12 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 5:00 PM BSA Bullets White U12B IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B Muscatine - 1B
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/03/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Black U14G FC America Freedom U14G Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/03/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U14B FC America Warriors U14B Tuma - #31
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U13B DM Menace Red U13B Ames - #14
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Flamengo U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B AYSA (Altoona) - #36
U11 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Bombers Blue U11G CRSA Black U11G Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U13G ISC Comets U13G Dubuque - #1
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U11B CVSC Rangers Blue U11B Dubuque - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U13G AYSA Vitoria U14G Hidden Valley - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U14B AYSA Monarcas U14B Hidden Valley - #3
U11 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11G AYSA Coritiba U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U12B VSA Competitive U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive U14B DM Menace Black U14B Johnston - N8
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U13B DM Menace Black U13B Kickers - #18
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM Muscatine Tornadoes U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12B Ames Navy U12B Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM BSA Stealth White U14B WSRSC Go Hawks U14B Tuma - #23
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U12B ISC Rampage II U12B Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - White U11B WDM Blue U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Bombers White U11G CRSA Red U11G Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM ISC Strikers Blue U13B FC America Patriots U13B Coralville - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM Dubuque Black U14G Denver Dynasty U14G Dubuque - #1
U12 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM Dubuque Black U12G CVSC Strikers White U12G Dubuque - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U13G Nevada Cubs U13G Hidden Valley - #2
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12B DM Menace Black U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier U14B WDM Royal U14B Johnston - N8
U11 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM IC Alliance Starz U11G PSC Iowa U11G Kickers - #8
U12 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM Marshalltown Cobras U12G WDM Blue U12G Marshalltown - #9A
U11 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Purple Flash U11G SESA Black U11G Muscatine - 1B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM PSC Iowa U14B ISC Inferno Blue U14B Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM BSA Fire U13B Denver Arsenal U14B Tuma - #24
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM FC United CPU U11B ISC Revolution I U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM VSA Competitive U13/U14G Ames Gold U13/14G Waukee HS
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 1:00 PM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G PSC Iowa U14G Waverly - 7
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 2:00 PM ISC Comets U13G Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Dubuque - #5
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Revolution U12B CRSA White U12B Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U14G Ames Navy U13/U14G Hidden Valley - #2
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U12B DM Menace Red U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM WDM Navy U12G AYSA Brazilia U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM QC United Meteors U13B DM Menace Black U13B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown Storm U14G Iowa Rush Nero U14G Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Magic U14B CRSA Premier U13B Muscatine - #6
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12B Ames Gold U12B Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM FC United CPU Hurricanes U14G CRSA Red U13G Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U14B FC America Eagles U14B Tuma - #24
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Black U12B ISC Rampage II U12B Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U12B CRSA Red U12B Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM FC America Rebels U12B IC Alliance Lightning White U12B Davenport - #12
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM Dubuque Black U13G Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Dubuque - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM Dubuque Black U14G CVSC Blue U14G Dubuque - #5
U12 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U12B DM Menace Black U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U11B DM Menace Red U11B Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM ISC Strikers White U13B SESA Black U13B Kickers - #18
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM PSC Iowa U14B BSA Fire U13B Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM ISC Inferno White U14B IC Alliance Attack U13B Tuma - #24
U11 Boys Sun 05/04/2014 5:00 PM CRSA 02/03 Black U11B PSC Iowa U11B Tuma - #3
U11 Girls Tue 05/06/2014 5:30 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11G WDM Royal U11G Johnston - S2
U11 Girls Tue 05/06/2014 6:45 PM WDM Blue U11G JUSC Premier White U11G Johnston - S2
U12 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 11:00 AM Ames Gold U12B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Ames - #1
U11 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 11:00 AM ISC Revolution I U11B Muscatine Hurricanes U11B Kickers - #20
U12 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rampage I U12B CVSC Revolution U12B Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sat 05/10/2014 11:00 AM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G ISC Dynamite U11/U12G Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sat 05/10/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Ames - #1
U11 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B FC United Fire Blue U11B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 1:00 PM FC United Stealth Red U14B BSA Stealth White U14B Tuma - #29
U11 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM ISC Revolution I U11B FC United Fire Red U11B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM FC United Storm Blue U13G Dubuque Black U13G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM FC United Galaxy U12B ISC Rampage II U12B Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sat 05/10/2014 3:00 PM FC United CPU Storm U12G ISC Dynamite U11/U12G Tuma - #6
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 4:00 PM FC America Warriors U14B ISC Inferno Blue U14B Davenport - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/10/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U14B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Prairie Ridge - #36
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 11:00 AM FC United Tsunami U14G SESA Black U13/U14G Tuma - #24
U11 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fire Blue U11B Dubuque Black U11B Tuma - #3
U11 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 11:00 AM FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G CVSC Bombers White U11G Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 11:00 AM FC America Fire U12G CVSC Strikers White U12G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G WDM Royal U12G Urbandale - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM Marshalltown Storm U14G ISC Comets U13G Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM FC United Stealth Red U14B FC America Eagles U14B Tuma - #24
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM FC United Thunder White U12G ISC Dynamite U11/U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B CVSC Rangers Blue U11B Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12G WDM White U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM BSA Bullets White U12B ISC Rampage II U12B Davenport - #10
U11 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U11B DM Menace Red U11B Marshalltown - #9A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM FC United Storm Red U13G SESA Black U13/U14G Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM FC United Phantom U13B ISC Strikers Blue U13B Tuma - #24
U11 Boys Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM ISC Revolution I U11B Dubuque Black U11B Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Nevada Cubs U12G Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U14G ISC Comets U13G Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 5:00 PM FC United Tsunami U14G QC United Stars U14G Tuma - #23
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 5:00 PM BSA Thunder U12G CVSC Strikers Blue U12G Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 5:00 PM FC United Thunder Red U12G FC America Fire U12G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sun 05/11/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Marshalltown Cobras U12G Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Mon 05/12/2014 5:30 PM QC United Flamekickers U13G FC America Navy U13G Davenport - #3
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 9:00 AM JUSC Premier White U11G Iowa Rush Blue U11G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U12B Marshalltown Juniors U12B Aliber - #4
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U14B WSRSC Go Hawks U14B Ames - #14
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Brazilia U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Cruzeiro U14B JUSC Competitive U13B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM Denver Dynasty U14G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Denver U13-U19
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B ISC Strikers White U13B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U11G AYSA Pimenta U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U14G WDM Royal U14G Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U11B Ames Navy U11B Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM FC America Freedom U14G Ames Navy U13/U14G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Red U13G ISC Comets U13G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM FC United Galaxy U12B PSC Iowa U12B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM FC United Storm Blue U13G Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Tuma - #31
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Tuma - #6
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U13G WDM Royal U13G Urbandale - #3
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Green U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U11G VSA Premier - Green U11G Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:30 AM FC America Warriors U14B Denver Arsenal U14B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 11:30 AM ISC Inferno White U14B QC United Meteors U13B Kickers - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 11:30 AM FC America Navy U13G VSA Competitive U13/U14G Kickers - #5
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Black U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Aliber - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Ames - #16
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Furia U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #34
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Coritiba U11G Iowa Rush Blue U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U14B JUSC Competitive U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Magic U14B WDM White U14B Coralville - #1
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Denver Impact U11G WSRSC Go Hawks U11G Denver U12
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Dubuque Black U11B BSA Dynamo U11B Dubuque - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B WDM White U12B Grinnell - East
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12G JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM ISC Dynamite U11/U12G WSRSC Go Hawks U12G Kickers - #10
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM ISC Rampage II U12B WSRSC Go Hawks U12B Kickers - #11
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM SESA Black U11G IC Alliance Starz U11G Kickers - #20
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution I U11B IC Alliance Thunder U11B Kickers - #21
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U12G WDM Royal U12G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM PSC Iowa U14G CVSC Blue U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM FC United Stealth Blue U14B CRSA Premier U13B Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM FC United CPU Storm U12G Muscatine Blaze U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B WDM Navy U11B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11G WDM White U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U11B VSA Premier - White U11B Aliber - #4
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Black U14B WSRSC Go Hawks U14B Ames - #14
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM AYSA America U13G Iowa Rush Nero U14G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM BSA Fire U13B Muscatine Knights U13B Davenport - #1
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM Dubuque Black U14G CRSA Black U13G Dubuque - #1
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U12G VSA Premier - Black U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM ISC Rampage I U12B IC Alliance Lightning White U12B Kickers - #11
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B FC United CPU U11B Kickers - #20
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM Pella Oranjes U14G WDM White U14G Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM Soccer South RFC U13G WDM White U13G Soccer South
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Blue U14G BSA Sparks U13G Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Black U14G Ames Navy U13/U14G Tuma - #29
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Red U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM FC United Storm Blue U13G ISC Comets U13G Tuma - #31
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM CRSA Red U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11B VSA Premier Green U11B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U11G WDM Royal U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:30 PM QC United Meteors U13B ISC Strikers Blue U13B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 3:30 PM ISC Inferno Blue U14B Denver Arsenal U14B Kickers - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 3:30 PM QC United Flamekickers U13G VSA Competitive U13/U14G Kickers - #5
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace White U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Aliber - #4
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM Ames Navy U11G Iowa Rush Black U11G Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM Ames Navy U13B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Ames - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM FC America Warriors U14B WDM White U14B Coralville - #1
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM Dubuque Black U11B CVSC Rangers White U11B Dubuque - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM WDM Blue U12B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance Eclipse U12G WSRSC Go Hawks U12G Kickers - #10
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM ISC Rampage II U12B IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B Kickers - #11
U11 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM IC Alliance Thunder U11B CRSA 02/03 Black U11B Kickers - #20
U11 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Bombers Blue U11G SESA Black U11G Kickers - #21
U12 Boys Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U12B VSA Premier U12B Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G FC United Tsunami U14G Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sat 05/17/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - Black U11G WDM Navy U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U11G WDM Navy U11G Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Furia U11G DM Menace Red U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Bombers Blue U11G Denver Impact U11G Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM ISC Strikers Blue U13B JUSC Premier U13B Coralville - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U14B FC United Stealth Red U14B Hidden Valley - #3
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U12B JUSC Premier Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U11G Iowa Rush Black U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM ISC Inferno Blue U14B Pella Oranjes U14B Kickers - #18
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM ISC Dynamite U11/U12G IC Alliance Eclipse U12G Kickers - #8
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Marshalltown United U14B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Marshalltown - #11
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Dubuque Black U13G Muscatine - #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM FC United CPU Storm U12G SESA Black U12G Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12G CVSC Strikers White U12G Nevada Score - #2
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U14G JUSC Competitive U13G Prairie Ridge - #36
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12G Ames Navy U12G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Premier U13B FC America Eagles U14B Tuma - #25
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM Denver Dynasty U14G FC America Freedom U14G Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U11G CRSA Red U11G Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM BSA Stealth White U14B CVSC Select Blue U13B Tuma - #30
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM FC United CPU U11B CRSA 02/03 Black U11B Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Red U12G FC United Thunder Red U12G Tuma - #9
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier U14G WDM Royal U14G Urbandale - #3
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace White U12B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B WDM White U12B Urbandale - #5
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - Green U12G Marshalltown Cobras U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM Ames Gold U12B VSA Premier Black U11B Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Bombers White U11G WSRSC Go Hawks U11G Cedar Valley - 11A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM FC America Patriots U13B DM Menace Red U13B Coralville - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM WDM Royal U13B Ames Navy U13B Hidden Valley - #3
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U11B Marshalltown Attack U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Blaze U12G FC United Hurricanes Red U11G Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM Nevada Cubs U12G CVSC Strikers Blue U12G Nevada Score - #2
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM Pella Oranjes U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Pella Soccer Complex - West #6
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12G VSA Premier - Black U12G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM FC United Stealth Blue U14B Muscatine Magic U14B Tuma - #25
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM FC United Tsunami U14G CRSA Black U14G Tuma - #29
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Rangers Blue U11B BSA Dynamo U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM FC United Storm Blue U13G Marshalltown Storm U14G Tuma - #30
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B CVSC Rangers White U11B Tuma - #9
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U13/U14G FC United Storm Red U13G Urbandale - #3
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11B WDM Royal U11B Urbandale - #4
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11G Iowa Rush Nero U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM VSA Competitive U12B DM Menace White U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier U13G AYSA Vitoria U14G Waukee HS
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 1:30 PM ISC Strikers White U13B Iowa Rush Nero U14B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM Ames Gold U13/14G WDM White U13G Ames - #14
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Pimenta U11G Ames Navy U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM AYSA America U13G WDM Royal U13G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Attack U13B JUSC Premier U13B Coralville - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U14B FC United Stealth Red U14B Hidden Valley - #3
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U11G Iowa Rush Blue U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM BSA Fire U13B Pella Oranjes U14B Kickers - #18
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B PSC Iowa U12B Kickers - #8
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM ISC Avalanche U14G Dubuque Black U13G Muscatine - #4
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM Muscatine Tornadoes U12B ISC Rampage I U12B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM Ames Navy U12G CVSC Strikers White U12G Nevada Score - #2
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11B VSA Premier - White U11B Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM FC America Eagles U14B CVSC Select Blue U13B Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U12G CRSA Red U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM PSC Iowa U11B ISC Revolution I U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier White U11G WDM White U11G Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B Marshalltown Juniors U12B Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier U12B WDM Royal U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 4:00 PM FC America Rebels U12B CRSA White U12B Davenport - #10
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 4:30 PM VSA Premier - Black U11G Nevada Cubs U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM ISC Strikers Blue U13B DM Menace Red U13B Coralville - #1
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM WDM Navy U12G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM SESA Black U13B Iowa Rush Nero U14B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM Muscatine Knights U13B ISC Inferno White U14B Muscatine - #4
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM BSA Sparks U13G SESA Black U13/U14G Muscatine - #6
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM Muscatine Hurricanes U11B FC United Hurricanes Red U11G Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM Muscatine Hurricanes U11B FC United Hurricanes Red U11G Muscatine - 5A
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U12G CVSC Strikers Blue U12G Nevada Score - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM FC United Stealth Blue U14B PSC Iowa U14B Tuma - #25
U11 Boys Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM BSA Dynamo U11B CVSC Rangers White U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U13G Marshalltown Storm U14G Tuma - #30
U12 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM FC United Thunder Red U12G CRSA Black U12G Tuma - #9
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive U14G FC United Storm Red U13G Urbandale - #3
U11 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Iowa Rush Black U11G Urbandale - #5
U13-U14 Girls Sun 05/18/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier U13G JUSC Premier U13G Waukee HS
U11 Girls Tue 05/20/2014 5:45 PM WDM Royal U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Wed 05/28/2014 5:30 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B WDM Royal U11B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Wed 05/28/2014 5:45 PM AYSA Furia U11G WDM Blue U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U11 Boys Wed 05/28/2014 6:45 PM JUSC Premier Navy U11B WDM Navy U11B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Wed 05/28/2014 7:00 PM AYSA Pimenta U11G WDM White U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 9:45 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G DM Menace Red U11G Urbandale - #4
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 10:30 AM Ames Navy U11B DM Menace Red U11B Ames - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U14B WDM White U14B Aliber - #2
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U12B Ames Navy U12B Aliber - #4
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Coritiba U11G WDM Navy U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U14G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Marshalltown United U14B Grinnell - Ahrens Park
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11G VSA Premier - White U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U11B Iowa Rush Black U11B Hidden Valley - 4B
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM ISC Rampage I U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Kickers - #10
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U14B JUSC Competitive U13B Prairie Ridge - #36
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue U11G AYSA Pimenta U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM IC Alliance Thunder U11B ISC Revolution II U11B Tuma - #3
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM FC United Phantom U13B IC Alliance Attack U13B Tuma - #30
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U14B JUSC Competitive U14B Tuma - #31
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Black U11G PSC Iowa U11G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G CVSC Bombers Blue U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12G Iowa Rush Black U12G Urbandale - #4
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - Green U11G AYSA Furia U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Black U11B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 11:30 AM ISC Strikers White U13B AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Kickers - #2
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM BSA Thunder U12G FC United Thunder Red U12G Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G SESA Black U12G Muscatine - 1B
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 12:00 PM IC Alliance Eclipse U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Muscatine - 2A
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 12:30 PM CRSA Black U12G CVSC Strikers Blue U12G Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 12:30 PM CRSA White U12B BSA Bullets White U12B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 12:30 PM ISC Revolution I U11B CVSC Rangers White U11B Tuma - #9
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM DM Menace Red U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Aliber - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Flamengo U12B Iowa Rush Black U12B AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM Denver Dynasty U14G AYSA Vitoria U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Iowa Rush Blue U12B Grinnell - East
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM WDM Navy U11B VSA Premier - White U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U12G VSA Premier - Black U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM Muscatine Blaze U12G WSRSC Go Hawks U12G Kickers - #10
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM ISC Avalanche U14G FC United Storm Blue U13G Tuma - #30
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier U12B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Green U11B JUSC Premier Navy U11B Waukee - VSA #18
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 1:30 PM Ames Gold U12B WDM White U12B Ames - #1
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 2:00 PM QC United Pumas U12G PSC Iowa U12G Muscatine - 2B
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 2:00 PM ISC Revolution II U11B Dubuque Black U11B Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 2:00 PM CVSC Revolution U12B Muscatine Tornadoes U12B Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM DM Menace Red U12B JUSC Premier Navy U12B Aliber - #4
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM WDM Royal U11G DM Menace Red U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM WDM Blue U12B VSA Competitive U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G WDM Navy U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM IC Alliance Attack U13B JUSC Competitive U14B Tuma - #30
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Urbandale - #4
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U12G WDM Navy U12G Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:30 PM SESA Black U13B AYSA Cruzeiro U14B Kickers - #2
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:30 PM SESA Black U12G FC United Thunder White U12G Muscatine - 1B
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:30 PM CRSA Red U12G CVSC Strikers White U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 3:30 PM FC United Fire Red U11B CVSC Rangers Blue U11B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 3:30 PM PSC Iowa U11G Denver Impact U11G Tuma - #9
U13-U14 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 4:00 PM CVSC Blue U14G AYSA Vitoria U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U13-U14 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 4:00 PM FC America Patriots U13B ISC Inferno White U14B Davenport - #4
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM DM Menace Black U12B Ames Gold U12B Aliber - #4
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U12G JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U12B AYSA Flamengo U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM QC United Pumas U12G FC United Thunder Red U12G Muscatine - 2B
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Muscatine - 5B
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM Pella Oranjes U12G Nevada Cubs U12G Pella Soccer Complex - West #6
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11G AYSA Furia U11G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U12B CVSC Revolution U12B Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U12B Muscatine Tornadoes U12B Tuma - #6
U11 Boys Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM PSC Iowa U11B Dubuque Black U11B Tuma - #9
U11 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Girls Sat 05/31/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - Black U12G JUSC Premier Navy U12G Waukee - VSA #18
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U12G WDM Navy U12G Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U11G FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G Burlington - #4
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Strikers White U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Cedar Valley - 11B
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U13/U14G WSRSC Gold Rush U14G Coralville - #1
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U11G AYSA Pimenta U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U11G AYSA Coritiba U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B SESA Black U13B Kickers - #18
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM FC United Fire Red U11B Muscatine Hurricanes U11B Muscatine - 1A
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM QC United Pumas U12G Dubuque Black U12G Muscatine - 2A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U13G VSA Competitive U13/U14G Nevada Score - #1
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U12G VSA Premier - Green U12G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM Denver Arsenal U14B Muscatine Magic U14B Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM FC United Stealth Blue U14B AYSA Monarcas U14B Tuma - #27
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM FC United Phantom U13B Muscatine Knights U13B Tuma - #29
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Red U11G WSRSC Go Hawks U11G Tuma - #3
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM PSC Iowa U11G CVSC Bombers Blue U11G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Premier Navy U12B Marshalltown Juniors U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier Black U11B DM Menace Black U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - White U11G JUSC Premier Navy U11G Waukee - VSA #18
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Go Hawks U12B ISC Rampage I U12B Waverly - 1A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Ames Gold U13/14G AYSA America U13G Ames - #3
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM BSA Bullets White U12B CRSA Red U12B Davenport - #9
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM WDM Blue U11G Ames Navy U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Marshalltown Attack U11B WDM White U11B Marshalltown - #9A
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM BSA Dynamo U11B FC United Fire Blue U11B Muscatine - 1B
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Nevada Cubs U12G JUSC Competitive Navy U12G Nevada Score - #2
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U12G WDM White U12G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM FC United CPU U11B IC Alliance Thunder U11B Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U12B FC United Galaxy U12B Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM CVSC Bombers White U11G Muscatine Purple Flash U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM JUSC Premier Sky Blue U12B WDM Royal U12B Urbandale - #4
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier U12B DM Menace Red U12B Waukee - VSA #17
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier Green U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 2:00 PM CVSC Blue U13G SESA Black U13/U14G Coralville - #1
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 2:00 PM BSA Thunder U12G Dubuque Black U12G Muscatine - 1B
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 2:00 PM CRSA White U12B ISC Rampage I U12B Waverly - 1A
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM SESA Black U12G FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G Burlington - #4
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM SESA Black U12G FC United Hurricanes White U11/U12G Burlington - #4
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Rangers Blue U11B PSC Iowa U11B Cedar Valley - 11A
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM CVSC Strikers Blue U12G FC United CPU Storm U12G Cedar Valley - 11B
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U11G AYSA Furia U11G Hidden Valley - 4A
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM QC United Meteors U13B SESA Black U13B Kickers - #18
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM Nevada Cubs U13G Marshalltown Storm U14G Nevada Score - #1
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM Denver Arsenal U14B AYSA Monarcas U14B Tuma - #23
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM ISC Inferno White U14B Muscatine Knights U13B Tuma - #29
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G Muscatine Blaze U12G Tuma - #3
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12B Ames Navy U12B Urbandale - #5
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11G AYSA Pimenta U11G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 3:00 PM VSA Competitive U12B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Waukee - VSA #18
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 4:00 PM VSA Competitive U13/U14G JUSC Competitive U13G Waukee - VSA #20
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G CVSC Blue U13G Coralville - #1
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U12G AYSA Brazilia U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U11G Ames Navy U11G Hidden Valley - 4B
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM ISC Strikers White U13B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Kickers - #18
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM BSA Thunder U12G QC United Pumas U12G Muscatine - 1B
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM Muscatine Hurricanes U11B FC United Fire Blue U11B Muscatine - 2A
U11 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM BSA Dynamo U11B FC United Fire Red U11B Muscatine - 2B
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM ISC Avalanche U14G Muscatine Attack U13/U14G Tuma - #27
U11 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U11G CVSC Bombers White U11G Tuma - #3
U12 Girls Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Red U11G ISC Dynamite U11/U12G Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B WDM Blue U12B Urbandale - #5
U12 Boys Sun 06/01/2014 5:00 PM WSRSC Go Hawks U12B CRSA White U12B Waverly - 1A
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Red U11B Iowa Rush Black U11B Aliber - #4
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Ames Gold U12B DM Menace White U12B Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Pimenta U11G JUSC Premier White U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Vitoria U14G JUSC Competitive U14G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM WSRSC Gold Rush U14G CVSC Blue U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U11B CRSA 02/03 Black U11B Dubuque - #4A
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM WDM Royal U11B JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11B Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM WDM Blue U12B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U12B Hidden Valley - 4B
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Nevada Cubs U12G Marshalltown Cobras U12G Nevada Score - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Pella Oranjes U14B FC United Stealth Blue U14B Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U13-U14 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U14B Pleasant Hill Arsenal U14B Prairie Ridge - #36
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Nero U12G VSA Premier - Green U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Black U11G DM Menace Red U11G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Strikers White U12G QC United Pumas U12G Tuma - #6
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM CRSA Red U12B IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B Tuma - #9
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12B VSA Premier Black U11B Urbandale - #5
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 11:00 AM VSA Premier - Black U11G JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 12:00 PM Marshalltown Juniors U12B VSA Premier U12B Marshalltown - #9A
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM Ames Navy U11B VSA Premier Green U11B Ames - #1
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Coritiba U11G VSA Premier - White U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM AYSA Monarcas U14B DM Menace Black U14B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U13G AYSA America U13G Hidden Valley - #3
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM WDM White U12B Ames Navy U12B Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Blue U11G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U12B WDM Royal U12B Prairie Ridge - 32B
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM CRSA Black U12G FC America Fire U12G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM Denver Impact U11G SESA Black U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 1:00 PM VSA Premier - Green U12G WDM Blue U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 2:00 PM CVSC Strikers Blue U12G QC United Pumas U12G Tuma - #3
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 2:30 PM CRSA 02/03 Black U11B BSA Dynamo U11B Dubuque - #4A
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Furia U11G WDM Royal U11G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM AYSA Cruzeiro U14B DM Menace Black U13B AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U14G JUSC Competitive U14G Hidden Valley - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM WDM White U14B FC United Stealth Blue U14B Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Black U11G WDM White U11G Prairie Ridge - 32A
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Nero U12G JUSC Premier Sky Blue U11G Prairie Ridge - 32B
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM CRSA White U12B IC Alliance Lightning Blue U12B Tuma - #6
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM FC United Hurricanes Blue U11G WSRSC Go Hawks U12G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 3:00 PM VSA Premier - Black U12G Iowa Rush Black U12G Waukee - VSA #17
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM Ames Navy U12B JUSC Competitive Navy U12B Ames - #1
U12 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM AYSA Flamengo U12B WDM Royal U12B AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM WDM White U12G Iowa Rush Black U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM WDM Royal U12G Iowa Rush Blue U12G Hidden Valley - 4B
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U12G FC America Fire U12G Tuma - #6
U11 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM CRSA Red U11G SESA Black U11G Tuma - #9
U12 Girls Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM JUSC Premier Navy U12G AYSA Brazilia U12G Urbandale - #5
U11 Boys Sat 06/07/2014 5:00 PM VSA Premier - White U11B JUSC Competitive Sky Blue U11B Waukee - VSA #17
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM DM Menace Black U13B Iowa Rush Nero U14B Aliber - #2
U12 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM Ames Navy U12G WDM Royal U12G Ames - #16
U12 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM AYSA Brazilia U12G WDM White U12G AYSA (Altoona) - #35
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM AYSA America U13G Ames Gold U13/14G AYSA (Altoona) - Turf
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM CVSC Blue U14G Dubuque Black U14G Cedar Valley - #8
U12 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM Dubuque Black U12G CRSA Black U12G Dubuque - #4A
U13-U14 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM WDM White U13G VSA Competitive U13/U14G Hidden Valley - #3
U12 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U12G Pella Oranjes U12G Hidden Valley - 4A
U11 Boys Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM WDM Navy U11B DM Menace Red U11B Hidden Valley - 4B
U12 Girls Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM FC United Hurricanes Red U11G SESA Black U12G Kickers - #2
U13-U14 Boys Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM SESA Black U13B Mid-Iowa FC Tigers U14B Muscatine - #6
U12 Boys Sun 06/08/2014 11:00 AM Iowa Rush Blue U12B WDM White U12B Prairie Ridge - 32B