Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Johnston Sporting Altoona 22
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta Menace Grimes Flash Altoona 23
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Chelsea Johnston Timbers Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Celtic Menace Central Chivas Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Crew VSA Barcelona Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Sounders Menace Grimes Timbers Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Menace Central Galaxy Johnston Red Bulls Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Dynamo WDM Roma Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Earthquakes VSA Porto Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM VSA AC Milan WDM Milan VSA 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM VSA Ajax WDM Real Madrid VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM WDM Lazio Urbandale Union WDM 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 9:00 AM WDM Juventus VSA Real Madrid WDM 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Johnston United Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy Urbandale Impact Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Dynamo Urbandale Revolution Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Charge VSA Courage Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - White Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Menace Grimes Red Stars VSA Independence Menace Grimes G8
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Fire VSA Sol Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM VSA Breakers WDM Liverpool VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM VSA Athletica WDM Bayern Munich VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM WDM Barcelona Menace Grimes Sounders WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea VSA Pride WDM 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Twente Johnston Rapids Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/24/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Altoona Brazucas Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 12:00 PM WDM Everton Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 12:00 PM WDM Spurs Johnston Surge WDM 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Man United VSA Valencia Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston Whitecaps Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/24/2013 1:30 PM WDM Arsenal Urbandale Ice WDM 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 08/24/2013 1:30 PM WDM Dortmund Urbandale Force WDM 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/24/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Urbandale Wave Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/24/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Tottenham WDM Athletico Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/24/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers Johnston Shock Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/24/2013 4:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Altoona Folia Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 08/25/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Lille VSA Freedom Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 08/25/2013 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Johnston Heat Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sun 08/25/2013 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Santos WDM Schalke Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sun 08/25/2013 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Porto Johnston Torch Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Brazucas WDM Barcelona Altoona 22
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Folia WDM Arsenal Altoona 23
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM Spurs Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Timbers Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Johnston United Iowa Rush Galaxy Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Menace Central Chivas WDM Lazio Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Timbers Iowa Rush Guadalajara Menace Grimes G8
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Union VSA AC Milan Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Chelsea VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM VSA Real Madrid Menace Grimes Dynamo VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan Johnston Crew WDM 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 9:00 AM WDM Roma Johnston Sounders WDM 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Rapids Iowa Rush Schalke Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Red Bulls Iowa Rush Man United Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM Menace Grimes Flash VSA Athletica Menace Grimes G8
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Impact WDM Juventus Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM VSA Porto Johnston Dynamo VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Tottenham VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM WDM Real Madrid Urbandale Earthquakes WDM 13
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 10:30 AM WDM Athletico Iowa Rush Ajax WDM 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Sporting Menace Central Galaxy Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Whitecaps Altoona Vasco Da Gama Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM Menace Grimes Sounders VSA Ajax Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Revolution Iowa Rush Twente Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM VSA Pride Urbandale Fire VSA 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Johnston Charge WDM 13
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 12:00 PM WDM Bayern Munich Iowa Rush Lille WDM 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Surge WDM Chelsea Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Shock Iowa Rush FC Basel Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Wave WDM Everton Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM VSA Courage Iowa Rush Rangers VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM VSA Freedom Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/07/2013 1:30 PM WDM Schalke Iowa Rush Porto WDM 13
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/07/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Heat Altoona Ponte Preta Johnston South 6
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/07/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Torch Menace Grimes Red Stars Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/07/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Ice VSA Breakers Urbandale 7A
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/07/2013 3:00 PM VSA Independence WDM Dortmund VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/07/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Force Iowa Rush Santos Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM Milan Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Celtic WDM Lazio Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Crew Urbandale Union Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Timbers VSA Barcelona Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Dynamo Urbandale Impact Menace Grimes G8
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM VSA AC Milan Menace Central Chivas VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM VSA Breakers Altoona Folia VSA 15
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM WDM Chelsea Urbandale Fire WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/14/2013 9:00 AM WDM Everton VSA Sol WDM 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/14/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Guadalajara WDM Roma Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/14/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM Juventus Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/14/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Sounders VSA Real Madrid Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/14/2013 10:30 AM Johnston United Menace Grimes Timbers Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/14/2013 10:30 AM WDM Spurs Urbandale Wave WDM 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/14/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/14/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA Pride Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/14/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Surge Iowa Rush Corinthians Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/14/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Charge Urbandale Ice Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/14/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/14/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Shock VSA Courage Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Folia Johnston Charge Altoona 22
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Twente VSA Porto Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Schalke WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Dynamo WDM Real Madrid Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Rapids Urbandale Revolution Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Menace Central Galaxy Johnston Whitecaps Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Timbers Iowa Rush Galaxy Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Earthquakes Menace Grimes Sounders Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM VSA Ajax Altoona Brazucas VSA 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Celtic VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM WDM Athletico VSA Valencia WDM 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan Johnston Timbers WDM 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United Johnston Sporting Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Altoona Vasco Da Gama Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM Menace Central Chivas Johnston Crew Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Union Iowa Rush Chelsea Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush Guadalajara VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM VSA Athletica Johnston Heat VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM WDM Lazio VSA AC Milan WDM 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 10:30 AM WDM Roma Johnston United WDM 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Tottenham Johnston Red Bulls Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Impact Johnston Sounders Urbandale 7A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM VSA Freedom WDM Bayern Munich VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM VSA Sol WDM Spurs VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM WDM Juventus Menace Grimes Dynamo WDM 13
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/21/2013 12:00 PM WDM Dortmund Johnston Torch WDM 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Porto Menace Grimes Red Stars Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Lille Menace Grimes Flash Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Wave Johnston Surge Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM VSA Pride WDM Everton VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM VSA Courage Iowa Rush FC Basel VSA 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM WDM Schalke Urbandale Force WDM 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/21/2013 1:30 PM WDM Liverpool Johnston Shock WDM 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/21/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Santos VSA Independence Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/21/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Fire Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/21/2013 3:00 PM WDM Arsenal VSA Breakers WDM 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/21/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Ice Iowa Rush Rangers Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Brazucas Urbandale Earthquakes Altoona 22
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Menace Central Galaxy Altoona 23
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Chelsea Menace Central Chivas Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Celtic VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Red Bulls WDM Athletico Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Sporting Iowa Rush Tottenham Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Timbers WDM Roma Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Revolution Iowa Rush Schalke Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto Johnston Rapids VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Ajax VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM WDM Real Madrid Iowa Rush Twente WDM 13
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona VSA Ajax WDM 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Ponte Preta VSA Athletica Altoona 22
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Urbandale Impact Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy Menace Grimes Dynamo Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Whitecaps Iowa Rush Man United Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Crew WDM Lazio Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Menace Grimes Flash VSA Freedom Menace Grimes G8
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Force Iowa Rush Porto Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM VSA Barcelona WDM Milan VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM VSA Independence WDM Schalke VSA 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM WDM Bayern Munich Iowa Rush Inter Milan WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians Urbandale Wave Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Timbers Urbandale Union Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Sounders WDM Juventus Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM Menace Grimes Red Stars WDM Dortmund Menace Grimes G8
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM VSA Courage WDM Liverpool VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM WDM Everton Urbandale Fire WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 12:00 PM WDM Spurs VSA Pride WDM 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/05/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers Altoona Folia Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/05/2013 1:30 PM Johnston United VSA Real Madrid Johnston South 6
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Heat Iowa Rush Lille Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/05/2013 1:30 PM Menace Grimes Sounders Johnston Dynamo Menace Grimes G8
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/05/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Torch Iowa Rush Santos Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/05/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Surge VSA Sol Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/05/2013 4:30 PM Johnston Charge WDM Arsenal Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/05/2013 4:30 PM Johnston Shock Urbandale Ice Jonhston South 5
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Folia Johnston Shock Altoona 22
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Twente Menace Grimes Sounders Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Schalke VSA Ajax Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Dynamo Altoona Brazucas Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Rapids WDM Real Madrid Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Menace Central Chivas Johnston Timbers Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Dynamo Johnston Sounders Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Earthquakes WDM Barcelona Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM VSA Valencia Johnston Red Bulls VSA 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM VSA AC Milan Johnston Crew VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM WDM Athletico Johnston Sporting WDM 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 9:00 AM WDM Milan Iowa Rush Celtic WDM 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United Altoona Vasco Da Gama Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Menace Central Galaxy Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Revolution VSA Porto Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM VSA Real Madrid Menace Grimes Timbers VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM VSA Freedom Johnston Heat VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM WDM Lazio Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 10:30 AM WDM Roma Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA Athletica Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Tottenham Johnston Whitecaps Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Union VSA Barcelona Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM VSA Pride Johnston Surge VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM WDM Juventus Iowa Rush Guadalajara WDM 13
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 12:00 PM WDM Bayern Munich Menace Grimes Flash WDM 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Porto WDM Dortmund Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Lille Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Impact Johnston United Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM VSA Breakers Johnston Charge VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM WDM Schalke Johnston Torch WDM 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/12/2013 1:30 PM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush FC Basel WDM 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM Everton Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/12/2013 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Santos Menace Grimes Red Stars Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/12/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Force VSA Independence Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/12/2013 3:00 PM WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush Rangers WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/12/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Wave WDM Chelsea Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 10/13/2013 1:00 PM Urbandale Fire WDM Spurs Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sun 10/13/2013 2:30 PM Urbandale Ice VSA Courage Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Brazucas Iowa Rush Twente Altoona 22
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Vasco Da Gama Iowa Rush Tottenham Altoona 23
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Chelsea VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston Crew Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Red Bulls Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Sporting VSA Valencia Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Timbers Urbandale Impact Menace Grimes G8
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Wave VSA Sol Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto Iowa Rush Schalke VSA 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM VSA Ajax Urbandale Earthquakes VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM WDM Real Madrid Urbandale Revolution WDM 13
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona Johnston Dynamo WDM 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Altoona Ponte Preta VSA Freedom Altoona 22
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Guadalajara Menace Grimes Dynamo Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston Sounders Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Whitecaps WDM Athletico Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Timbers WDM Lazio Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Menace Central Galaxy Iowa Rush Man United Menace Central A5
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM Menace Grimes Flash Iowa Rush Inter Milan Menace Grimes G8
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM VSA Barcelona Menace Central Chivas VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Lille VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM WDM Milan Urbandale Union WDM 13
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 10:30 AM WDM Roma VSA Real Madrid WDM 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Johnston Charge Iowa Rush 34A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA Pride Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM Johnston United WDM Juventus Johnston South 6
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Heat WDM Bayern Munich Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM Menace Grimes Red Stars WDM Schalke Menace Grimes G8
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM VSA Independence Iowa Rush Porto VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM VSA Courage Altoona Folia VSA 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM WDM Dortmund Iowa Rush Santos WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 12:00 PM WDM Chelsea WDM Everton WDM 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Torch Urbandale Force Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM Johnston Surge Urbandale Fire Jonhston South 5
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM Menace Grimes Sounders Johnston Rapids Menace Grimes G8
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM WDM Spurs Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM 13
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/19/2013 1:30 PM WDM Liverpool Urbandale Ice WDM 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/19/2013 3:00 PM Johnston Shock WDM Arsenal Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Altoona Folia WDM Liverpool Altoona 22
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Twente WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Schalke Urbandale Earthquakes Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Dynamo VSA Ajax Johnston South 6
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Johnston Rapids Altoona Brazucas Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Menace Central Chivas WDM Milan Menace Central A5
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Menace Grimes Dynamo Johnston United Menace Grimes G8
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM Urbandale Revolution Menace Grimes Sounders Urbandale 7A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM VSA Porto WDM Real Madrid VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM VSA Valencia Johnston Whitecaps VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM WDM Athletico Altoona Vasco Da Gama WDM 13
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 9:00 AM WDM Lazio VSA Barcelona WDM 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Tottenham Menace Central Galaxy Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Iowa Rush Man United Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Red Bulls Johnston Sporting Johnston South 6
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Johnston Crew Iowa Rush Chelsea Jonhston South 5
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Menace Grimes Flash Johnston Heat Menace Grimes G8
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM Urbandale Union Iowa Rush Celtic Urbandale 7A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM VSA AC Milan Johnston Timbers VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush Galaxy VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM WDM Juventus Menace Grimes Timbers WDM 13
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 10:30 AM WDM Bayern Munich Altoona Ponte Preta WDM 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Porto Iowa Rush Santos Iowa Rush 34A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Iowa Rush Lille Iowa Rush 34B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Sounders Iowa Rush Guadalajara Johnston South 6
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM Johnston Charge Iowa Rush Rangers Jonhston South 5
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM Urbandale Impact WDM Roma Urbandale 7A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM VSA Freedom VSA Athletica VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM VSA Independence Johnston Torch VSA 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM WDM Schalke WDM Dortmund WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 12:00 PM WDM Everton WDM Spurs WDM 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Johnston Surge Iowa Rush 34B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/26/2013 1:30 PM Urbandale Force Menace Grimes Red Stars Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 1:30 PM VSA Sol WDM Chelsea VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 1:30 PM VSA Pride Urbandale Wave VSA 15
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/26/2013 1:30 PM WDM Arsenal VSA Courage WDM 13
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/26/2013 3:00 PM Urbandale Fire Iowa Rush Corinthians Urbandale 7A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/26/2013 3:00 PM VSA Breakers Johnston Shock VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/26/2013 4:30 PM Urbandale Ice Iowa Rush FC Basel Urbandale 7A